Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Greensboro

Speedo Champions Series - Greensboro

  • Completed
  • Mar 7–10, 2019
  • SCY
  • Raleigh, NC
A Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Regan Smith Riptide logo 20.00 1119 PB
2 Claire Curzan TAC Titans logo 17.00 1041 +0.3% PB
3 Brooke Zettel TAC Titans logo 16.00 901 -1.1%
4 Abigail Clark TAC Titans logo 15.00 885 +0.7% PB
5 Emily Brown SwimMAC Carolina logo 14.00 848 +0.4% PB
6 Mia Nordstrom TAC Titans logo 13.00 834 -1.2%
7 Rachel Strickland Marlins of Raleigh logo 12.00 803 -0.3%
8 Katie Carson TAC Titans logo 11.00 810 +1.3% SB
B Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Nisma Said TAC Titans logo 9.00 859 +2.3% PB
10 Maura Schoppa Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 7.00 864 +2.8% PB
11 Reagan Martin Marlins of Raleigh logo 6.00 817 +1.8% PB
12 Kylie Yoder SwimMAC Carolina logo 5.00 807 -1.0%
13 Amanda Ray New Wave (NC) logo 4.00 800 PB
14 Kennedy Grotjohn TAC Titans logo 3.00 793 -0.4%
15 Megan Hutchins Riptide logo 2.00 859 PB
16 Jacey MATTHEWS Team Greenville logo 1.00 724 -1.5%
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Regan Smith Riptide logo 1088
2 Claire Curzan TAC Titans logo 990 -2.0%
3 Charlotte Hook TAC Titans logo 933 -0.1%
4 Brooke Zettel TAC Titans logo 885 -1.8%
5 Mia Nordstrom TAC Titans logo 856 -0.3%
6 Rachel Strickland Marlins of Raleigh logo 841 +1.3% SB
7 Katie Carson TAC Titans logo 842 +2.6% PB
8 Erynn Black Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 828 +2.9% SB
9 Abigail Clark TAC Titans logo 860 -0.4%
10 Emily Brown SwimMAC Carolina logo 823 -0.7%
11 Reagan Martin Marlins of Raleigh logo 801 +1.1% PB
12 MAKENZY MILLS Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 810 +1.2% PB
12 Megan Hutchins Riptide logo 879 PB
14 Kennedy Grotjohn TAC Titans logo 801 0.0%
15 Maura Schoppa Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 805 +0.3% PB
16 Jacey MATTHEWS Team Greenville logo 798 +1.7% PB
17 Nisma Said TAC Titans logo 797 -0.5%
18 Amanda Ray New Wave (NC) logo 796 PB
19 Kylie Yoder SwimMAC Carolina logo 796 -1.5%
20 Lauren Lewis Riptide logo 782 -1.7%
21 Hayley Mason Carolina Aquatic logo 787 -2.0%
22 Abby Belinski Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 786 +2.2% PB
23 Lauren murray Team Greenville logo 780 -0.3%
24 Sophie Anderson TAC Titans logo 769 -0.9%
25 Laura Davis SwimMAC Carolina logo 768 +0.3% PB
26 Sarah Jahns Gwinnett Aquatics logo 751 -0.8%
27 Marissa Lassell MSA SWIM logo 748 -1.4%
28 CAROLINE HOWARD McLeod Racing Cl logo 748 +0.1% PB
29 Morgan Reilly TAC Titans logo 757 +1.7% PB
30 Jolene Zhang TAC Titans logo 758 +1.5% SB
31 Katie Knorr MSA SWIM logo 757 +1.4% PB
32 Jordan Browning SwimMAC Carolina logo 756 -1.3%
33 Halle Schart South Carolina Swim Club logo 755 +0.6% PB
34 Victoria Cunningham Raleigh Swimming Association logo 749 -2.8%
35 Vivian Guo TAC Titans logo 739 +0.8% PB
36 Emily Knorr MSA SWIM logo 748 -0.7%
37 Avery McFaddin Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 741 PB
38 Mia Sinkiewicz Hilton Head Aquatics logo 736 +2.0% PB
39 Madie Banks Raleigh Swimming Association logo 739 +1.1% PB
40 ANNA CONSTANTINE Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 717 +1.9% PB
41 Rachel Aycock Atomic City Aquatic Club logo 717 -1.2%
42 Caitlin Mason South Carolina Swim Club logo 753 +1.8% PB
43 Rowan Bartis SwimMAC Carolina logo 727 -1.4%
44 Skylar Bruner Hilton Head Aquatics logo 795 +0.5% PB
45 Amelia Steffens SwimMAC Carolina logo 721 -1.2%
46 Kendal Chunn South Carolina Swim Club logo 724 -0.3%
47 Morgan Wimberly Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 720 +1.0% PB
48 Gabi Reed South Carolina Swim Club logo 715 +1.6% SB
49 Abbey Aycock Atomic City Aquatic Club logo 700 +0.5% SB
50 Helen Chen TAC Titans logo 709 -0.3%
51 Macy Mullis Athens Bulldogs logo 708 -1.2%
52 Jenna Thrift South Carolina Swim Club logo 704 -2.3%
52 Meagan Kelley Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team logo 708 +0.4% PB
54 Elizabeth Bonneville Riptide logo 699 PB
55 Emma Sullivan South Carolina Swim Club logo 698 -2.1%
56 Sami Danielsen TAC Titans logo 688 +2.3% SB
57 Annabeth Scalise SwimMAC Carolina logo 687 -0.8%
58 Ania Quisumbing TAC Titans logo 769 +0.4% PB
59 Rachel Daly MSA SWIM logo 692 0.0%
60 Bailey Gallagher South Carolina Swim Club logo 690 -0.2%
61 Nanami Lillie Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 690 -0.2%
62 Genny Hauser Marlins of Raleigh logo 684 +1.6% SB
63 Zoe Schaeffer Lexington Dolphins logo 709 -0.2%
64 Campbell McCarthy Team Greenville logo 681 -1.7%
65 Katelyn Yount SwimMAC Carolina logo 684 -0.4%
66 Vivi Lu Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 679 -0.8%
67 Elizabeth Jensen Team Greenville logo 678
68 Amanda Losey MSA SWIM logo 676 +1.2% SB
69 Karsen Pena TAC Titans logo 670 -1.0%
70 Madeleine Bachand Marlins of Raleigh logo 654 +0.1% SB
71 Mallory Dickey Performance Elit logo 653 -4.6%
72 Helena Harrison SwimMAC Carolina logo 667 +1.8% PB
73 Jessie Frank TAC Titans logo 649 -0.8%
74 Megan Watts TAC Titans logo 657 -3.0%
75 Megan Joye Team Greenville logo 639 -1.4%
76 Lindsay Schroeder Dekalb Aquatics logo 627
77 Mia Rose North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 622 -1.3%
78 Anneliese Merry North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 612 -2.2%
79 ANNA ASHLEY Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 579 -3.9%
80 Hannalee Ellison Marlins of Raleigh logo 524 -5.9%
Nadine Abrahamse Dekalb Aquatics logo DQ
Juliana Carey Gwinnett Aquatics logo NS
Lucy Elliott SwimMAC Carolina logo NS

Events