Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Greensboro

Speedo Champions Series - Greensboro

  • Completed
  • Mar. 07–10, 2019
  • SCY
  • Raleigh, NC
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Cam Abaqueta SwimMAC Carolina logo 9.00 881 +1.0% PB
10 William Williams Three Rivers Swim Club logo 7.00 801 -0.2%
11 Tucker Schroer Shoc logo 6.00 776 +0.7% PB
12 Alex Tomlinson TAC Titans logo 5.00 780 +0.4% PB
13 Ryan Weaver Carolina Aquatic Team logo 4.00 853 -0.1%
14 Kenny Thomas Mississippi Makos Swim Team logo 3.00 771 -1.8%
15 JC Tan TAC Titans logo 2.00 789 -0.6%
16 Sean Teague Mecklenburg Swim logo 1.00 745 -2.1%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ben Mayes Hammerhead Aquat logo 883
2 Sam Hoover North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 936 +1.7% PB
3 Yuri Costa Coastal Aquatic Club logo 834
4 Noah Henderson Star Aquatics logo 848 -3.5%
5 Addie Laurencelle South Carolina Swim Club logo 824 +0.2% PB
6 Michael Ivy Raleigh Swimming Association logo 830 -0.7%
7 Blake Reynolds Exel Aquatic Team logo 814 -2.3%
8 Arion Solomon Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 782 -1.7%
9 Tucker Schroer Shoc logo 778 +0.8% PB
10 Alex Tomlinson TAC Titans logo 790 +0.9% PB
11 Cam Abaqueta SwimMAC Carolina logo 862 +0.1% PB
11 Jeffrey Tuning New Wave (NC) logo 784 -2.7%
13 JC Tan TAC Titans logo 808 +0.4% PB
14 Kenny Thomas Mississippi Makos Swim Team logo 777 -1.5%
15 Sean Teague Mecklenburg Swim logo 759 -1.4%
16 Ryan Weaver Carolina Aquatic Team logo 850 -0.2%
17 William Williams Three Rivers Swim Club logo 766 -1.9%
18 SAMUEL PAGE Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 747 -0.2%
19 George Heidkamp Carolina Aquatic Team logo 742 -1.5%
20 Emerson Edwards Palmetto Aquatics logo 733 -0.5%
21 Duncan Charboneau North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 731 -3.8%
22 T'Lez Foulkes North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 745 -1.3%
23 Mitchell Stroud TAC Titans logo 771 +1.4% PB
23 Kevon Lockhart North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 744 +0.2% SB
23 Josh Stablein Mecklenburg Swim logo 744 -1.1%
26 Levani Tutovani SwimMAC Carolina logo 821 +0.1% PB
27 Reid Miller SwimMAC Carolina logo 818 -0.6%
28 Hunter Young TAC Titans logo 738 +1.0% PB
29 Caleb Eidson Hilton Head Aquatics logo 762 +1.2% PB
29 Tanner Edwards Palmetto Aquatics logo 815 +0.7% PB
31 Bryson Johnson Raleigh Swimming Association logo 735 -2.4%
32 Seth Krause Riptide logo 734 +3.5% PB
32 Sammy Lucht Marlins of Raleigh logo 734 +5.6% PB
34 Miles Simon City Of Atlanta logo 731 -0.3%
35 Baxter Smelzer Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 751 +1.9% PB
36 Adam Batson unattached 708 -0.2%
37 Chad Waldrop City of Charleston Southern logo 707 +0.1% PB
38 Mitchell Langston Marlins of Raleigh logo 706 -1.2%
39 Jack Zhu Mississippi Makos Swim Team logo 705 -4.5%
40 Zach Mallory Team Greenville logo 704 +1.8% PB
41 Michael Cotter TAC Titans logo 799 +2.8% PB
42 Ryan Eldred Coastal Aquatic Club logo 744 +2.0% PB
43 Thayer Loose unattached 741 0.0%
43 Coby Ockert Raleigh Swimming Association logo 741 -0.9%
45 Connor Hill Decatur Swim Team logo 713 -0.3%
46 Aiden Hichkad Swim Macon logo 711 +0.9% PB
47 Grant Meadows East Carolina Aquatics logo 688 -2.0%
48 Owen Holland Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 781 0.0%
49 Jackson Kehler Riptide logo 779 PB
49 Noah Hensley TAC Titans logo 683 +9.2% PB
51 Campbell Coyle Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club logo 725 -2.2%
52 CJ Davis Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 693 -2.7%
53 John Grey CROSBY Coastal Aquatic Club logo 675 -0.6%
53 Ryan Silver Marlins of Raleigh logo 717 +1.9% PB
55 John Martin McGee Mississippi Makos Swim Team logo 689 -1.9%
55 Ryan Wylie Athens Bulldogs logo 715
57 ETHAN WILLIAMS City of Charleston Southern logo 714 -0.7%
57 Cameron Thomas TAC Titans logo 714 -2.5%
59 Jesse Ssengonzi Marlins of Raleigh logo 710 -0.4%
60 Zack Telep Atomic City Aquatic Club logo 709 -1.0%
61 Colby Loveless Beaufort Bluefin logo 707 -3.3%
62 Avijit Das SwimMAC Carolina logo 703 -1.0%
63 Christopher Bowman Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 674 +0.1% PB
64 Tyler Eldred Coastal Aquatic Club logo 656
64 Josiah Beasley Harnett County Aquatic Club logo 699 -0.7%
66 Jack Benton TAC Titans logo 694 -0.7%
66 Benjamin Mann New Wave (NC) logo 667 +1.1% SB
68 Daniel Todd Carolina Aquatic logo 663 -0.8%
69 John Carroll Nwga logo 644 -1.3%
70 Filip Borjeson Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 643 -2.5%
70 Seth Johnson Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 660 0.0%
72 Maurilio Saddoud Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 639 -2.9%
72 Andy Dorsel SwimMAC Carolina logo 682 -1.0%
74 Tanner Schroer Shoc logo 638 -2.5%
74 Zach Speerschneider Marlins of Raleigh logo 638 -2.8%
76 Walker Ferry unattached 636 0.0%
76 Kelsey Summers Dekalb Aquatics logo 679 -0.8%
78 Charles Blanc South Carolina Swim Club logo 651 +0.1% PB
79 Alexander Greenhalgh Atomic City Aquatic Club logo 629 -0.9%
79 David Dingfelder Carolina Aquatic Team logo 629 -0.1%
81 Tyler Blackwell Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 644 -0.5%
82 Tobey Lima City of Charleston Southern logo 670 -1.0%
83 Garrett McKee Wingate Aquatics logo 626 -3.5%
84 Brayden Brewer SwimMAC Carolina logo 720 -1.5%
85 Emile Charles Carolina Aquatic Team logo 623 -3.1%
86 Jacob Duracinsky Marlins of Raleigh logo 718 +0.7% PB
87 Timothy Morrow Mississippi Makos Swim Team logo 621 +0.1% SB
88 Adam Cheifetz Carolina Aquatic Team logo 619 -3.4%
89 Weston Watts Palmetto Aquatics logo 632 -1.6%
90 Michael Ellenburg Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 613 -0.8%
91 Daniel Baldwin New Wave (NC) logo 656 -5.8%
92 Charles Samuel Hall Marlins of Raleigh logo 648 -2.1%
93 Elijah Tung unattached 603 -0.3%
94 Ethan Bershad SwimMAC Carolina logo 676 -2.0%
95 Adam Eckstein Sunkist Swim Team logo 595 -2.3%
Will Barker Beaufort Bluefin logo NS
Noah Diacumakos Marlins of Raleigh logo NS
Nick Piscitelli SwimMAC Carolina logo NS
William Watson Star Aquatics logo NS
David Greeley TAC Titans logo DQ
Carson Wickman TAC Titans logo NS

Filters