Swimcloud
Utah Swimming Senior Championship

Utah Swimming Senior Championship

  • Completed
  • Feb 21–23, 2019
  • SCY
  • Washington, UT
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Tanner Nelson Utah Valley Aquatics logo 727 -2.5%
2 Darwin Anderson Cache Valley Marlins logo 702 -2.6%
3 Jaron Nelson Brigham Young logo 679
4 Rhys Milton Swim Utah logo 690
5 Hunter Thorstenson Utah Valley Aquatics logo 591 PB
6 Scott Buker Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 652 -2.4%
7 Max Cannon Cedar Swim Club logo 650 -0.2%
8 Charlie Simmons Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 648 PB
9 Sage Doyle Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 607 -1.9%
10 Jacob Ricci Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 639
11 Mitchel Armstrong Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 582 -1.3%
12 Bennion Messenger Utah Valley Aquatics logo 616
13 Kevin Dew Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 575
14 Tanner Murphy Utah Valley Aquatics logo 536 -6.1%
15 Evan VanBrocklin Olympus Aquatics logo 601 -1.9%
16 Payton Bouwhuis Southwest Aquatic Team Crawdads logo 600 -1.7%
17 McKay Larsen Utah Valley Aquatics logo 560
18 Dylan Stauffer Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 505 -1.1%
19 James Gustat Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 492
20 Garrett Graham Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 504 -3.2%
21 Stuart Burbidge Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 505 PB
22 Alex Haws Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 475 -1.5%
23 Gavin Crawford Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 459 PB
24 Andrew Shaw Pirate Swim Club logo 526 +0.6% PB
25 Cody Jacobson Life Time Utah logo 464 -3.6%
26 Ryan Wood South Davis Aquatics Team logo 486 -2.0%
27 Neil Bonemeyer Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 463 -1.7%
28 Hunter Patterson Wasatch Swim Clu logo 477 -4.6%
29 Jack Saber Olympus Aquatics logo 558 -0.6%
30 Tyler Foggin Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 469 -2.1%
31 Spencer Coca Utah Valley Aquatics logo 499 -0.7%
32 Jayden Howell Cache Valley Marlins logo 423
33 Carter Neerings Murray Aquatic Club logo 435 -3.8%
34 Isaac Vaughan Utah Valley Aquatics logo 490 -2.4%
35 Jared Hilton Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 488 -4.6%
36 Logan Browne Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 471 -2.8%
37 Canon Shumway Orem Timpanogos logo 471 -1.2%
38 Logan Johnson Southwest Aquatic Team Crawdads logo 409 -0.4%
39 Tyler Gardner Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 404
40 Walter Christensen Orem Timpanogos logo 410 -1.9%
41 Morgan Robinson Utah Valley Aquatics logo 445
42 Micah Francis Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 441 PB
43 Zach Smith South Davis Aquatics Team logo 440
44 Anson Wood Orem Timpanogos logo 370 +2.5% PB
45 Isaac Eaton Swim Utah logo 381 +2.2% PB
46 Kent Yuen South Davis Aquatics Team logo 403 -5.7%
47 Devin Monson Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah) logo 401 -3.3%
48 Riley Lau Utah Valley Aquatics logo 434 -2.1%
49 Jared Chamberlain South Davis Aquatics Team logo 427
50 Tyler Anderson Park City Swimming logo 552 -3.3%
51 Easton Smith Life Time Utah logo 467 -1.0%
52 Ogden Riley Utah Valley Aquatics logo 417
53 Fletcher Madsen Utah Valley Aquatics logo 339
54 Tanner Rebalkin Cache Valley Marlins logo 314 -2.6%
55 Devin Jessop Murray Aquatic Club logo 345 -4.1%
56 Sebastian Bodero West Valley Aquatics logo 375 -0.1%
57 Chandler Wambach Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 314 -9.0%
Seth Chamberlain South Davis Aquatics Team logo NS
Connor Patton Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo NS