Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Gustaff
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ginger Kiefer
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 7 | +6.9% | PB | |
3 |
Annette Chang
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Olivia walton
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Larsen
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 4 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Dalton Sickon
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Sydney Wilson
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Ella Herron
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Gustaff
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 805 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Ginger Kiefer
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 762 | +7.6% | PB | |
3 |
Annette Chang
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 708 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Olivia walton
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 689 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Dalton Sickon
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 679 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Ella Herron
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 677 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Sydney Wilson
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 673 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Lauren Larsen
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 670 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Adrienne Tam
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 664 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Clara Husaby
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 651 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Avery Keinonen
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club | 618 | +0.8% | SB | |
12 |
Kali Mull
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club | 607 | – | PB | |
13 |
Julia Codding
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 597 | – | PB | |
14 |
Addy Malone
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 583 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Joli Fong
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 572 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Penny Huling
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 571 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sydney Alamein
Blue Dolphins Swim Team
|
Blue Dolphins Swim Team | 571 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sophis Pulaski
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 562 | – | PB | |
19 |
Paige Luc
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 561 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Anika Wiedholz
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 560 | +3.4% | PB | |
21 |
Kaeli Chapman
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 547 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Saryah Judish
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 547 | – | PB | |
23 |
Nina Uchtmann
Tornadoes Swim Team
|
Tornadoes Swim Team | 544 | +4.1% | PB | |
24 |
Amelia Eubanks
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 526 | – | ||
25 |
Kass McLennan
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 524 | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Lonny Stork
Blue Dolphins Swim Team
|
Blue Dolphins Swim Team | 493 | – | PB | |
27 |
Mia Aberle
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 481 | – | PB | |
28 |
Katherine Stuckart
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 480 | – | ||
29 |
Jossy St Clair
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 472 | – | PB | |
30 |
Isabella Sanderl
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 429 | – | PB |