241 |
Ryder Platt
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
500 Y Free |
5:05.77
|
1
|
529
|
242 |
James Conable
|
Alameda Gators
|
200 Y IM |
2:01.39
|
–
|
528
|
243 |
Riley Stewart
|
UN
|
200 Y Breast |
2:13.48
|
6
|
528
|
244 |
Conlan Brydon
|
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
500 Y Free |
5:05.82
|
–
|
528
|
245 |
Bronson Benes
|
Desert Storm Swimming
|
200 Y Fly |
2:00.52
|
–
|
527
|
246 |
Ben Garcia
|
Tucson Ford
|
200 Y Fly |
2:00.55
|
4
|
527
|
247 |
Luke Miller
|
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
50 Y Back |
25.03
|
–
|
526
|
248 |
Zev Schuman
|
North Bay Aquatics
|
200 Y Fly |
2:00.57
|
–
|
526
|
249 |
Colin Cosgrove
|
Tucson Ford
|
500 Y Free |
5:06.21
|
–
|
526
|
250 |
Cedric Brooking
|
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
1650 Y Free |
17:43.37
|
1
|
526
|
251 |
Keaton Jones
|
Swim Neptune
|
50 Y Back |
25.04
|
9
|
525
|
252 |
Landon Driggers
|
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
100 Y Back |
53.90
|
–
|
525
|
253 |
Brent Lee
|
Tucson Ford
|
200 Y Free |
1:50.97
|
–
|
525
|
254 |
Landyn Riester
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
200 Y Back |
1:58.65
|
–
|
525
|
255 |
Christopher Guzik
|
SUNN Swimming
|
400 Y IM |
4:24.57
|
3
|
525
|
256 |
Andrew Ross
|
Arizona Dolphins
|
500 Y Free |
5:06.51
|
–
|
525
|
257 |
Artem Kiryukhin
|
Evolution Racing Club
|
200 Y Free |
1:50.99
|
–
|
524
|
258 |
Riley Stewart
|
UN
|
200 Y IM |
2:01.69
|
–
|
524
|
259 |
Nathan Kempiak
|
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
100 Y Free |
49.54
|
–
|
522
|
260 |
Devin Esser
|
Swim Neptune
|
100 Y Free |
49.56
|
2
|
522
|
261 |
JC LoVullo
|
Arizona Dolphins
|
100 Y Fly |
53.17
|
–
|
522
|
262 |
Henry Harlow
|
North Bay Aquatics
|
200 Y Breast |
2:14.02
|
–
|
522
|
263 |
Jackson Picard
|
Alto Swim Club
|
100 Y Free |
49.58
|
–
|
521
|
264 |
Landyn Riester
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
100 Y Back |
54.04
|
–
|
521
|
265 |
Jackson Picard
|
Alto Swim Club
|
200 Y Free |
1:51.25
|
–
|
521
|
266 |
Reagan Orth
|
Almaden Riptide
|
200 Y Free |
1:51.25
|
–
|
521
|
267 |
Devin Esser
|
Swim Neptune
|
200 Y Fly |
2:01.01
|
3
|
521
|
268 |
Zach Zauhar-Kurr
|
Alameda Gators
|
200 Y IM |
2:01.95
|
–
|
521
|
269 |
Max Nielsen
|
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
200 Y Free |
1:51.28
|
–
|
520
|
270 |
Landon Driggers
|
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
200 Y Back |
1:59.06
|
–
|
520
|