Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miles Clayton
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Thomas Xiao
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 21 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Charlie Stout
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sebastian Washington
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 19 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
James Xiao
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 18 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Nathan Medley
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 17 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Graham Simmon
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 16 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Mitch McClain
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 15 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
David Lin
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Petty
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Matt Scalzi
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 11 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Harrison Wright
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Jensen Nelson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Leo Roden
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Henry Liu
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Collin Skedsvold
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Evan Patterson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 4 | -3.2% | ||
18 |
Caleb Paek
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Brandon Webb
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Barrett Hight
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Ford Johnson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 676 | – | PB | |
22 |
Noah Smith
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 629 | +3.4% | PB | |
23 |
Nolan Mackay
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 618 | – | PB | |
24 |
Walker Young
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 611 | – | PB | |
25 |
Daniel Schwabauer
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 606 | – | PB | |
26 |
Lucas Long
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 590 | – | ||
27 |
Elliot Elmore
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 561 | -1.6% | ||
28 |
Connor Nixon-Eagen
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 535 | – | PB | |
29 |
Will Taylor
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 529 | – | PB | |
30 |
Brandon Soto
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 512 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miles Clayton
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 794 | – | PB | |
2 |
Charlie Stout
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 747 | – | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Xiao
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 728 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Sebastian Washington
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 807 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Nathan Medley
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 682 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
James Xiao
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 657 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Petty
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 618 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mitch McClain
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 616 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Graham Simmon
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 614 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
David Lin
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 714 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jensen Nelson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 607 | – | PB | |
12 |
Matt Scalzi
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 697 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Harrison Wright
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 569 | – | ||
14 |
Caleb Paek
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 669 | – | PB | |
15 |
Evan Patterson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 560 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Leo Roden
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 534 | – | PB | |
17 |
Henry Liu
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 629 | – | PB | |
18 |
Collin Skedsvold
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 520 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Barrett Hight
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 503 | – | PB | |
20 |
Brandon Webb
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 599 | – | PB | |
21 |
Nolan Mackay
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 598 | – | PB | |
22 |
Daniel Schwabauer
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 589 | – | PB | |
23 |
Noah Smith
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 581 | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Walker Young
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 578 | – | PB | |
25 |
Connor Nixon-Eagen
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 576 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ford Johnson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 570 | – | PB | |
27 |
Lucas Long
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 567 | – | ||
28 |
Brandon Soto
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 545 | – | ||
29 |
Will Taylor
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 509 | – | PB | |
30 |
Elliot Elmore
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 504 | -3.9% | ||
31 |
Nathan Han
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 502 | – | PB | |
32 |
Elijah Wilson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 495 | – | ||
33 |
Tyler Leal
Unattached
|
Unattached | 485 | +0.4% | PB | |
34 |
Noah Mallory
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 442 | – | PB | |
– |
Joel Strauss
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – |