Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lydia Jacoby
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 9 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Samantha Bristor
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Asyia shank
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 6 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Emma Gassman
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lylah Murrah
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Cassidy Welsh
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 3 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ally Ferguson
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 2 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Madison Snyder
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | 1 | -8.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lydia Jacoby
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 557 | -8.4% | ||
2 |
Samantha Bristor
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 532 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Asyia shank
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 516 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Emma Gassman
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | 499 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lylah Murrah
Unattached
|
Unattached | 420 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Cassidy Welsh
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 406 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
Madison Snyder
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | 380 | -6.5% | ||
8 |
Ally Ferguson
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 366 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Renee Roberts
Wrangell Swim Club
|
Wrangell Swim Club | 361 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Isabelle Borke
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 360 | – | ||
11 |
Aviana Sorich
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 342 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Tatelyn Dixon
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 336 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Tahlia Gerger
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 319 | – | ||
14 |
Jenny Chester
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 312 | – | PB | |
15 |
Aeia Davis
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 304 | – | PB | |
16 |
Josephine Rogness
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 293 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kaylin Klotunowitch
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 279 | – | PB | |
18 |
Timberlyn Wendt
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 279 | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Hartley Miller
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 274 | – | ||
20 |
Paige Antrobus
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 233 | – | ||
21 |
Makenna Beshears
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 225 | +0.7% | SB | |
22 |
Shylee Spansel
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 209 | – | PB | |
23 |
Riley Whisler
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 206 | +4.2% | PB | |
24 |
Evelyn Gregory
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 184 | +2.9% | PB | |
25 |
Ianna Morris
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 173 | – | ||
26 |
Allison Brownwood
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 119 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Cady Young
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 114 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Evelyn Abdalla
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 74 | – | ||
– |
Bristol Johnson
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | – | – |