Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chaz VanSlyke
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Harrison Holt
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kyan Harnum
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Billings
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Reuben Dobson
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Samuel Jones
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Larry Kuharich
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer | 2 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Max Vollmer
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 1 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Caleb Boatman
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | – | -0.2% | ||
– |
Samson Anderson
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Rice
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karson Kolberg
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Sven Rasmussen
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Patrick Conley
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Chris Degener
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
PJ Foy
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Fisher Mishmash
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lucas Wisdom
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jack Beltzer
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Gavin Kitchen
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | – | – | ||
– |
Hunter Rhodes
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristan Massey
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Hayden Rasmussen
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 7 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Dash
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer | 9 |