Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lydia Jacoby
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Samantha Bristor
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 7 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Emma Gassman
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Asyia shank
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Madison Snyder
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cassidy Welsh
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 3 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Ally Ferguson
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tahlia Gerger
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Lylah Murrah
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -4.0% | ||
10 |
Tatelyn Dixon
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | – | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Timberlyn Wendt
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | – | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Jenny Chester
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Makenna Beshears
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | – | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Hartley Miller
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Ianna Morris
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Aviana Sorich
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Isabelle Borke
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jasmine Anderson
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Carly Nelson
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Dorris
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Evie Rupp
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Meah McCallum
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 4 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Billi Lovell
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 3 | -3.9% | ||
7 |
Anita Morrison
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Megan McLaughlin
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Rachel Heaphy
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Nevaeh Allen
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Blaque Secor
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | – | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Maggie Dean
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Kalima Glascott
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | – | – | ||
14 |
Anica Tipkemper-Wolfe
Haines Dolphins Swim Team
|
Haines Dolphins Swim Team | – | – | ||
15 |
Ava Rothbarth
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | – | – | ||
16 |
Maria Girbacea
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Sadie Jenkins
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ava Elerding
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer | – | – | ||
– |
Greta Faignant
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Fellman
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emily Delgado
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emme Brewer
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Lily Peterson
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 5 | -3.2% | ||
5 |
Hazel Pearson
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Lily Silveira
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 3 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pacific Ricke
Haines Dolphins Swim Team
|
Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Ada Creighton
Craig Waverunners Swim Club
|
Craig Waverunners Swim Club | 7 | ||
3 |
Audrey Howard
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 6 | ||
4 |
Heidi Snyder
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | 5 | ||
5 |
Catherine Heaphy
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 4 | ||
– |
Hannah Cooper
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | – |