Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Fernandez
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 19 | – | PB | |
2 |
Anders Hundeby
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Rijad Ceranic
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Duzman
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Calvin Woolfolk
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Dustin Nguyen
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 13 | -2.9% | ||
7 |
Jason Chen
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Owen McDonald
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 11 | -3.1% | ||
9 |
Nicholas King
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | – | – | ||
10 |
Nicholas Olquin
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | – | +0.4% | SB | |
11 |
Jack Forsythe
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Abraham Palmer
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Miller Clark
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | – | – | ||
14 |
Desmond Roberts
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Alec Overbaugh
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
16 |
Wesley Tsai
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | -6.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Wang
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 19 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Christian Perez
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Nathaniel Ince
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Hayden Hundeby
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kevin Guner
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Xander Zappas
Dolphin Aquatics
|
Dolphin Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jack Williams
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Cole Constantino
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Andrew Teh
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Titus Ng
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Zachary Robbins
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Eric Zhu
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Harrison Shupe
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
14 |
Josiah Lee
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | – | ||
15 |
Andrew Chen
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Garrett Hartline
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Brandon Yang
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Jordan De Ramos
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | – | -4.0% | ||
19 |
Yuhan Xie
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Lucas Kim
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Braden Chung
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Tyler Ringhofer
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Ben Pham
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | – | +3.3% | PB | |
24 |
Taisho Shiono
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Mathias Lee
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Corbin Tai
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Sean Eoin Tannehill
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Ethan Hsu
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Grant Edmonds
Splash Aquatics
|
Splash Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Ryan Friedman
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Austin Beckett
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Max Peng
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
John-Kanoa Loo
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Brendan Pham
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Israel Weaver
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Kristof Balasanian
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | ||
– |
Jeremy Duong
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Holden Lee
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 19 | – | PB | |
2 |
Dane Weber
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Max Wang
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 16 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Troy Hill
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 15 | +3.2% | SB | |
5 |
Darren Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Julian Barnes
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ian Ortiz
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sonit Joshi
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 11 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Aidan Arie
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | – | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Gao
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Matthew King
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | ||
12 |
Jake Shaffer
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Gavin Lee
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Jun Caruso
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Brian Pham
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Josue Olague
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Cody Bui
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Logan Colman
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Ishaan Chaturvedi
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Logan Dinh
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Nathan Theoret
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | -5.1% | ||
22 |
Kavin Greaser
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Mateo Abourjeily
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Taylor Juarez
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Nicholas Paredes
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Apollo Aceves
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Young Zhang
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Justin Boado
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Cedrick Khuu
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Timothy Llata
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Thomas Chheng
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Jacob Courtney
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +0.8% | PB | |
– |
Eddie Tang
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Patterson
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | ||
– |
Connor Duong
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yousef Shoreibah
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 19 | – | ||
2 |
Patrick Mao
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 17 | +12.0% | PB | |
3 |
William Hong
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Christopher Dang
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 15 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Howard Yang
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Gregory Ghazarian
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Chase Matheson
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 12 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Albert Xing
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Parker Coombs
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | – | +0.4% | SB | |
10 |
Mason Nguyen
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Eli Vincent
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Ethan Lim
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | +5.0% | PB | |
13 |
Harshal Sharma
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Nicholas Chen
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
15 |
Jesse Toal
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
16 |
Ranze Takashima
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | ||
17 |
Luke Bailey
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | -5.9% | ||
18 |
Aiden Chapuis
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Amir Ali
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | – |