Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Faris
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 19 | – | PB | |
2 |
Anastasia Barrera
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Amber Skye French
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Madison Lee
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Kaitlyn Dawley
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Olivia Gallegos
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 13 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ally Nguyen
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
– |
Emma Baker
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashlyn Woo
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Cho
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 491 | – | ||
2 |
Katie Faris
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 403 | – | PB | |
3 |
Anastasia Barrera
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 363 | +1.5% | SB | |
4 |
Amber Skye French
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 370 | – | PB | |
5 |
Olivia Niz
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 350 | – | ||
6 |
Lizzie Mackowiak
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 358 | – | ||
7 |
Tiffany Lee
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 343 | – | PB | |
8 |
Madison Lee
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 314 | – | ||
9 |
Kaitlyn Dawley
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 318 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ally Nguyen
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 317 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Olivia Gallegos
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 304 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Lia Cui
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 310 | – | ||
13 |
Courtney Leong
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 258 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lauren Wong
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 237 | – | PB | |
15 |
Emma Baker
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association | 235 | – | ||
16 |
Ashlyn Woo
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 180 | – | ||
17 |
Ayah Tharwat
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 164 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allison Mann
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 19 | – | PB | |
2 |
Caroline Creager
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Courtney Brennan
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Corina Lee
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Jaden Kopp
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emma Creager
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Maddy Stein
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Alexandra Lindenberg
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 11 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Kiana Fan
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Tiffany Nordstrom
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | – | +4.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allison Mann
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 641 | – | PB | |
2 |
Courtney Brennan
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 622 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Caroline Creager
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 556 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Corina Lee
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 548 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Maddy Stein
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | 589 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Alexandra Lindenberg
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 512 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Emma Creager
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 509 | – | PB | |
8 |
Elena Wu
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 497 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Jaden Kopp
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 487 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kim Huynh
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 536 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tiffany Nordstrom
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 468 | +5.1% | PB | |
12 |
Kiana Fan
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 462 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Emily Freitas
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 500 | +0.3% | SB | |
14 |
Alena Nguyen
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 440 | +4.1% | PB | |
15 |
Grace Wharton
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 497 | – | PB | |
16 |
Henley kerr
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 493 | – | PB | |
17 |
Iris Wang
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 433 | – | PB | |
18 |
Makena Wong
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 487 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Rin Hoshina
All American Mantas
|
All American Mantas | 428 | +0.2% | SB | |
20 |
jasmine liu
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | 478 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lauren Kim
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 414 | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Yen Dang
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 465 | – | PB | |
23 |
Chloe Hickman
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 459 | – | PB | |
24 |
Cat-Ly Nguyen
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | 401 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Derrion Bucklin
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 452 | +2.1% | PB | |
26 |
Mia Abourjeily
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 395 | – | ||
27 |
Nylah Canalita
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 388 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kirsten Boyle
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 388 | – | PB | |
29 |
Sophia Brahe
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 442 | – | ||
30 |
Tristin Walsh
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 384 | -4.2% | ||
31 |
Pryzym Losey
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 439 | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Bailey Gresham
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 374 | -4.3% | ||
32 |
Julia Reid
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 429 | – | PB | |
34 |
Kiki Kang
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 372 | – | PB | |
34 |
Marissa Trudeau
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 427 | +3.2% | PB | |
36 |
Alexa Pham
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 371 | -1.0% | ||
37 |
Lauren Zhou
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 427 | -2.1% | ||
38 |
Cassidy Dang
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 425 | -1.5% | ||
39 |
Miki Matsumoto
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 422 | +0.9% | PB | |
40 |
Ellie Scalzo
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 410 | – | PB | |
41 |
Leah Healy
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 409 | +0.5% | PB | |
42 |
Anna Li
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 406 | – | PB | |
43 |
Chloe Davis
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 400 | -3.0% | ||
44 |
Sarah Abdelrahim
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 341 | +0.3% | SB | |
45 |
Chelsea Park
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 396 | – | PB | |
46 |
Samantha Delgado
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 394 | – | PB | |
47 |
Vivian Guo
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 337 | – | PB | |
48 |
Elyse Baker
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | 324 | – | ||
49 |
Cate Meister
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 324 | – | PB | |
50 |
Emily Ollendorff
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 323 | – | PB | |
51 |
Zoe Huddleston
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 375 | – | PB | |
51 |
Rainbow Li
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 375 | – | PB | |
53 |
Stephanie Mao
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 372 | -7.2% | ||
54 |
Hana Umemoto
Dolphin Aquatics
|
Dolphin Aquatics | 316 | – | PB | |
55 |
Kayla McCleave
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 362 | +2.6% | PB | |
56 |
Payton Love
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 346 | -0.2% | ||
57 |
Kaylee Leong
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 341 | – | ||
58 |
Ava Hashemi
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 273 | -4.4% | ||
59 |
Sierra Valentin
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 322 | – | ||
60 |
Alexandra Pearson
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 318 | – | ||
61 |
Hannah Ro
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | 261 | – | PB | |
62 |
Kathryn Lemm
Splash Aquatics
|
Splash Aquatics | 254 | – | ||
63 |
Caitlyn Do
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 244 | -8.4% | ||
64 |
Harmonie Coloma
Swordfish
|
Swordfish | 294 | – | ||
65 |
Sofia Kanda
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 233 | – | ||
65 |
Hailey Hoang
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 284 | – | PB | |
67 |
Jovana Hester
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 225 | -2.4% | ||
68 |
Keira Wilkes
Newport Beach Swimming
|
Newport Beach Swimming | 233 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gaby Kelly
Surf City Aquatics Club
|
Surf City Aquatics Club | 19 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Katerina Tolkachev
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Katharine Wonser
Surf City Aquatics Club
|
Surf City Aquatics Club | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Jana Akins
Splash Aquatics
|
Splash Aquatics | 15 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Reese Meister
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Makenna Wilson
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 13 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Kacey Foster
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Madison Colinayo
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Scout Rath
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | NS |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Crystal Wu
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jana Akins
Splash Aquatics
|
Splash Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Gaby Kelly
Surf City Aquatics Club
|
Surf City Aquatics Club | – | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Katharine Wonser
Surf City Aquatics Club
|
Surf City Aquatics Club | – | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Alex Marumoto
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Reese Meister
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Kacey Foster
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Makenna Wilson
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Katerina Tolkachev
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | -3.3% | ||
10 |
Jocelyn Tsai
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Madison Colinayo
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Scout Rath
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Jessica Yang
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association | 12 | – | ||
14 |
Zoe Lee
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Gabby Lan
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Ava Ro
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Clemence Choy
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Elle Clark
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Layla Hahn
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Ava Guard
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Riley Ogilvie
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Charisse Hickman
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Michelle Taniguchi
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Makenna Chung
All American Mantas
|
All American Mantas | – | – | ||
25 |
Sophie Lee
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Alyssa Dimitriadis
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Emily Kamfar
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Lily Surjadinata
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Hannah Pham
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Belle Puckett
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Katelyn Ho
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
mia stockwell
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Alexandra Grombchevsky
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Cameron Brown
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | – | -0.4% | ||
35 |
Annabelle Deng
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | -1.9% | ||
36 |
Nidhii Marar
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Hyleigh Pan
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Pei Lin Qiu
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | -2.5% | ||
– |
Emma Gomez
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | ||
– |
Kaitlyn Nguyen
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tanja Amizic
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 19 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Eileen Song
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Sofia Leonardo
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Sophia Gray
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Adyson Ngo
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Keira Dinh
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Neva Phillips
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 12 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Claire Cho
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Gabrielle Nicolov
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | – | +5.1% | PB | |
10 |
Emmy Grinstead
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +4.9% | PB | |
11 |
Molly O'Sullivan
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +8.0% | PB | |
12 |
Sarah Taite
Splash Aquatics
|
Splash Aquatics | – | – | ||
13 |
Cadence Lee
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Julia Nguyen
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | ||
15 |
Paige Jacob
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Chloe Teger
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Belle Fitchett
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +6.7% | PB | |
18 |
Cece Schneider
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Phoebe Jurado
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Vivian Taylor
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Isabella Ibarra
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | – | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Addison Thomas
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Mia Rigg
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Nataly Andriashvili
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kaitlyn Fong
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | – | – |