Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Dao
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Avery Shoemaker
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 17 | ||
3 |
Ashley Hammond
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 16 | ||
4 |
Edna Sanchez-Rodriguez
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Ashlynne Radosta
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 14 | ||
6 |
Lia Rodriguez
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 13 | ||
7 |
Madyson Hailey
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 12 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Luskus
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Ansley Nunally
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emma Sharp
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 16 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Emerson Campbell
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Kaitlyn Eichinger
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 14 | -3.9% | ||
6 |
Tyler Bateman
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nicole Amike
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tanya Huynh
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 11 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Kate Dunagan
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 9 | -3.5% | ||
10 |
Molly Loudon
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 7 | -7.1% | ||
11 |
Ximena Young
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Tiffany Chau
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Jessica Beller
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Paige Salus
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 3 | -2.9% | ||
15 |
Lillie Basinger
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 2 | +5.4% | PB | |
16 |
Leah Culpepper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | -3.3% | ||
17 |
Abigail Bergquist
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Alana Drevet
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Ginger Charles
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Sulli DeKreek
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Ava Williams
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Anna Camden
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Ava Conway
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Mella Weldon
Morgan County Marlins
|
Morgan County Marlins | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Alexandra Clifton
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Addie Howard
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Emma Korey
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
28 |
Kellie Nylin
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
29 |
Sophie Burkus
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
30 |
Elinor Attaway
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Emma Baugh
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | – | – | ||
32 |
Daisy Brown
Morgan County Marlins
|
Morgan County Marlins | – | – | ||
– |
Taylor Hollins
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rayna Xiao
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stella Tannehill
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Zoey Zellner
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Peyton Gober
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Cecilia Martinez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Elie Drevet
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Lexis Gibson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | ||
– |
Ellie Sauer
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Elaina Johnston
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – |