Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie Long
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 515 | PB | |
2 |
Molly DaSilva
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 416 | PB | |
3 |
Katharine Van Mieghem
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 334 | ||
4 |
Emma Wall
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 286 | ||
5 |
Emily Walton
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 227 | ||
6 |
Annabelle Richert
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 217 | ||
7 |
Ana Nikolic
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 150 | ||
8 |
Isabella Lewin
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 128 | PB | |
9 |
Elizabeth Kulick
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 78 | PB | |
– |
Grace LaFramboise
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | NS | – | |
– |
Emily Ernst
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Avery Wright
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 590 | – | ||
2 |
Karolien Van Mieghem
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 422 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ella Spyrison
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 417 | – | PB | |
4 |
Molly Lemmon
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 308 | – | PB | |
5 |
Julia Bauman
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 281 | – | ||
6 |
Caley Mitchell
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 147 | – | PB | |
7 |
Della Bonigut
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 101 | – | ||
8 |
Olivia Myers
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 38 | – | ||
9 |
Monroe Stroth
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 38 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Gracie Glen
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 26 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Luci Telek-Lundal
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 2 | – | ||
12 |
Paige Legel
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
13 |
Jill Peele
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 267 | – | ||
14 |
Lily Kent
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Matea Goldfarb
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Claire Miller
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katy Zelio
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | NS | – | – | |
– |
MG King
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Korczak
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Frances Hammer
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 487 | +5.2% | PB | |
2 |
Riley Romisher
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 345 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Zoe Hendrickson
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 316 | – | ||
4 |
Lillian Sweeney
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 214 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lindsey George
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 185 | – | ||
6 |
Emerson Kimrey
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 66 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Spyrison
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 43 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Tiernan Day
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 27 | – | ||
9 |
Emily Boyd
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 24 | – | ||
10 |
Katie Borgerding
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 10 | +0.9% | PB | |
– |
Megha Vepuri
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Greazel
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sofia Neumann
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lilo Seybert-Shea
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | ||
– |
Mary Clara Vlies
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Constantina Tsaganos
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | NS | – | – | |
– |
Petroula Tsaganos
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Georgia Stoolmaker
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ava Burns
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Lily Drewry
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Chloe Drewry
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Tacy Jamison
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 14 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Charlie Terry
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Matea Goldfarb
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Erica Qi
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Maya Kycior
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Abigail Osullivan
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Morgan Fitzgerald
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 6 | -3.2% | ||
12 |
Noa Dasilva
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 5 | +7.5% | PB | |
13 |
Abigail Uhart
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Molly Legel
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Addison Kipfer
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Selma Zitouni
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Clare Vaughn
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Isla Tuscher
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Tasha Mantel
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brooklyn Williams
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexis Leszczewicz
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
E. B. Poska
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Amaris Exley
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | NS | – | – |