Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Vecchio
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Jake Houck
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 17 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Christian Moy
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Connor Cary
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 15 | +5.6% | PB | |
5 |
JP Perucki
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
ZACHARY SMITH
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Edward Feeman
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 12 | +8.2% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Maher
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 11 | +2.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Cassidy
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Tommy Lutter
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 7 | +2.4% | SB | |
11 |
Ryan Atwood
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Charlie Hockersmith
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Hunter Little
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 3.50 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Law
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 3.50 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Erik Truong
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 2 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Nate Sukeena
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Joshua Belder
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 696 | +4.8% | SB | |
18 |
Justin Nguyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 728 | – | PB | |
19 |
Matt Freund
New Jersey Sea Dragons
|
New Jersey Sea Dragons | 785 | +6.5% | PB | |
20 |
Luke Gude
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 689 | – | ||
21 |
Henry Shemet
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 718 | +10.5% | PB | |
22 |
Nick Clark
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 777 | – | PB | |
23 |
Dominic Edwards
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 763 | – | PB | |
24 |
Trey O'Malley
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 695 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Moy
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 785 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Jake Vecchio
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 785 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Jake Houck
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 798 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Charlie Gingrich
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 763 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
ZACHARY SMITH
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 756 | – | PB | |
6 |
Edward Feeman
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 726 | +8.8% | PB | |
7 |
JP Perucki
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 730 | – | PB | |
8 |
Connor Cary
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 704 | +3.4% | SB | |
9 |
Ryan Maher
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 698 | +2.4% | SB | |
10 |
Ethan Law
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 790 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Charlie Hockersmith
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 697 | – | ||
12 |
Jack Cassidy
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 689 | +2.6% | SB | |
13 |
Ryan Atwood
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 687 | – | ||
14 |
Tommy Lutter
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 687 | +0.2% | SB | |
14 |
Nate Sukeena
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 776 | – | PB | |
16 |
Erik Truong
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 679 | +1.6% | SB | |
17 |
Hunter Little
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 683 | – | PB | |
18 |
Henry Shemet
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 707 | +10.1% | PB | |
19 |
Joshua Belder
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 673 | +3.8% | SB | |
20 |
Luke Gude
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 670 | – | ||
21 |
Justin Nguyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 700 | – | PB | |
21 |
Dominic Edwards
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 761 | – | PB | |
21 |
Matt Freund
New Jersey Sea Dragons
|
New Jersey Sea Dragons | 761 | +5.5% | PB | |
24 |
Olivier Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 661 | – | ||
25 |
Nick Clark
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 754 | – | ||
26 |
Trey O'Malley
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 693 | +3.1% | PB | |
27 |
Andre Fissella
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 660 | +6.0% | PB | |
28 |
PJ Kain
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 656 | +5.4% | SB | |
29 |
Dalton Fink
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 741 | +5.6% | PB | |
30 |
Davis Wojnovich
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 646 | +2.2% | SB | |
31 |
Connor BITZ
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 647 | – | PB | |
31 |
Chris Guiliano
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 736 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jonathan Kroon
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 643 | +3.0% | PB | |
34 |
Patrick Cunningham
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 670 | +1.8% | SB | |
35 |
Luke Ramalho
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 664 | -0.3% | ||
35 |
Andrew Yu
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 724 | +2.7% | PB | |
37 |
Nikita Timoshenko
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 661 | +5.6% | PB | |
38 |
Evan Frick
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 628 | – | ||
39 |
Mason Polaner
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 624 | +5.6% | SB | |
40 |
Luke Hruska
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 623 | +1.2% | SB | |
41 |
Grant Edwards
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 622 | +3.4% | PB | |
42 |
Liam Garbutt
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 618 | – | PB | |
43 |
Owen Woodard
Lancaster YMCA Swimming
|
Lancaster YMCA Swimming | 645 | +4.6% | SB | |
44 |
Alex Yoon
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 644 | +3.6% | PB | |
45 |
Daniel Gordon
Hanover Area YMCA (PA)
|
Hanover Area YMCA (PA) | 703 | +5.4% | PB | |
46 |
Sean Laing
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 611 | +2.4% | SB | |
46 |
Jan Albert Perez-Bonilla
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 699 | +1.6% | PB | |
48 |
Colin Shipp
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 604 | – | ||
49 |
Kyle Emmerling
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 602 | +3.6% | PB | |
50 |
Ethan Do
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 686 | +3.6% | PB | |
51 |
Cole Garbutt
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 618 | +2.3% | PB | |
52 |
Brandon Bell
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 677 | +4.9% | SB | |
53 |
Juneseo Choi
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 583 | +0.5% | PB | |
53 |
Denis Zatonskyy
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 611 | +4.9% | PB | |
55 |
Elijah Durantine
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 610 | +0.7% | SB | |
56 |
Kevin Xu
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 578 | +1.6% | PB | |
57 |
Mitchell Schwartz
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 566 | +2.3% | PB | |
58 |
Noah Ferker
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 654 | +7.2% | PB | |
59 |
Austin Nguyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 593 | – | PB | |
60 |
Elijah Gocotano
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 586 | – | PB | |
61 |
Winchester Ployratana
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 580 | – | PB | |
61 |
Greg Landis
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 580 | +1.4% | PB | |
63 |
Matt Sivo
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 580 | – | ||
64 |
Darrien Johnsen
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 639 | +3.4% | SB | |
65 |
Jacob Vannoy
Caa
|
Caa | 574 | -0.3% | ||
65 |
Nick Scott
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 634 | – | PB | |
67 |
Louie Franzone
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 539 | +1.5% | SB | |
68 |
Sean Macias
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 537 | – | ||
69 |
Adam Primost
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 526 | +5.5% | PB | |
70 |
Connor Long
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 524 | – | ||
71 |
Shayne Simmons
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 550 | +1.5% | PB | |
72 |
Youssef Elkhouly
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 605 | -3.0% | ||
73 |
JP Dillon
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 517 | -0.7% | ||
74 |
Josh Cunningham
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 603 | -0.2% | ||
75 |
Zac Evans
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 510 | -2.0% | ||
76 |
Jacob Roytman
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 505 | – | ||
77 |
Justin Chang
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 533 | +8.7% | SB | |
78 |
Zakhar Trifonov
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 502 | -1.1% | ||
79 |
Chester Pergan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 529 | +4.0% | SB | |
80 |
Zach Humphrey
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 525 | – | ||
81 |
Nathan Sherpa
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 584 | -1.1% | ||
82 |
Brendan Baganski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 573 | -1.6% | ||
83 |
Jonah Lichtenthal
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 486 | +2.2% | PB | |
84 |
Jack Engel
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 513 | -1.4% | ||
– |
Ben MERZ
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Szekely
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Fran Curran
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Oscar Petersen
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aidan McKenrick
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Musante
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |