Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexa Pappas
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Meghan Lee
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Catherine Stanford
LONG BEACH AQUATICS
|
LONG BEACH AQUATICS | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kyra Sommerstad
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 15 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Daignault
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 14 | +8.3% | PB | |
6 |
Molly JORDAN
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jocelyn Fisher
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 12 | +0.2% | SB | |
8 |
Samantha Kim
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kayla Lichtner
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 9 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Sydney Boals
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Lara Youssef
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Haley Thier
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 5 | +3.9% | PB | |
13 |
Kaitlyn Bitting
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Kira MACMULLAN
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Marietta Gately
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ange Harris
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Bella Gary
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 753 | – | PB | |
18 |
Mackenzie Thomas
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 719 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Anna Turner
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 704 | – | ||
20 |
Giavanna Lupi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 698 | +4.1% | SB | |
21 |
Gina Cantoral
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 712 | +4.0% | PB | |
22 |
Ashley Parry
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 727 | +4.6% | PB | |
23 |
Victoria Kaufman
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 695 | – | ||
24 |
Alexandria Cotter
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 709 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexa Pappas
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 817 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Catherine Stanford
LONG BEACH AQUATICS
|
LONG BEACH AQUATICS | 790 | – | PB | |
3 |
Meghan Lee
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 783 | – | ||
4 |
Jocelyn Fisher
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 750 | +0.1% | SB | |
5 |
Kyra Sommerstad
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 764 | +3.2% | SB | |
6 |
Molly JORDAN
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 742 | – | ||
7 |
Lauren Daignault
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 745 | +6.8% | PB | |
8 |
Samantha Kim
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 726 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lara Youssef
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 738 | +0.8% | SB | |
10 |
Sydney Boals
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 746 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Kayla Lichtner
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 727 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Haley Thier
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 701 | +2.0% | SB | |
13 |
Kaitlyn Bitting
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 727 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Marietta Gately
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 695 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kira MACMULLAN
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 725 | – | ||
16 |
Ange Harris
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 722 | – | PB | |
17 |
Anna Turner
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 690 | – | ||
18 |
Giavanna Lupi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 686 | +3.7% | SB | |
19 |
Victoria Kaufman
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 685 | – | ||
20 |
Alexandria Cotter
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 715 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Mackenzie Thomas
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 697 | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Ashley Parry
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 713 | +4.0% | PB | |
23 |
Bella Gary
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 712 | – | PB | |
24 |
Gina Cantoral
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 695 | +3.3% | PB | |
25 |
Cameron Gring
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 679 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Gabby McKee
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 692 | – | PB | |
27 |
Erin Merke
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 676 | +6.8% | SB | |
28 |
Lauren Schofield
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 707 | +3.8% | PB | |
29 |
Sydney Houtz
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 674 | – | ||
30 |
Lauren DiCamillo
Caa
|
Caa | 674 | +5.7% | SB | |
31 |
Olivia Miller
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 673 | – | PB | |
32 |
Alex Antonov
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 704 | +2.8% | SB | |
33 |
Riley Gavigan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 704 | +5.8% | SB | |
34 |
Mikayla Niness
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 685 | +2.6% | PB | |
35 |
Grace Adams
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 698 | – | PB | |
36 |
Elissa Clancy
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 665 | – | ||
37 |
Sophie Raath
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 664 | +4.6% | PB | |
38 |
Hannah Fruhwirth
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 689 | – | PB | |
39 |
Hailey Nyquist
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 689 | +5.3% | SB | |
40 |
Grace Curry
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 650 | +3.3% | SB | |
41 |
Hannah Nyquist
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 646 | +4.5% | SB | |
42 |
Madison Petricevic
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 676 | – | ||
43 |
Alexa Turco
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 643 | +2.2% | PB | |
44 |
Kate Linell
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 656 | +6.8% | PB | |
45 |
Lizzy Jones
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 650 | – | ||
45 |
Lillian Lowenthal
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 635 | – | PB | |
47 |
Sarah Sucher
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 650 | -2.0% | ||
48 |
Jordyn DiCamillo
Caa
|
Caa | 662 | +7.0% | SB | |
49 |
Saige Kazlauskas
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 661 | +7.9% | PB | |
50 |
Tori Tafuto
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 660 | – | PB | |
51 |
Julia DeMarco
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 623 | -0.3% | ||
52 |
Claire Ryland
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 651 | +3.7% | SB | |
53 |
Carolyn Hearn
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 648 | – | PB | |
54 |
Emily Hinz
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 645 | +4.5% | SB | |
55 |
Brenna Horan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 638 | -0.1% | ||
56 |
Victoria Piacentino
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 600 | +5.9% | SB | |
56 |
Rylie Giles
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 632 | +5.0% | PB | |
58 |
Megan "Moose" Phelan
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 600 | +3.3% | PB | |
59 |
Lizzy Bason
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 598 | – | ||
60 |
Liv Turner
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 627 | – | ||
61 |
Bella Kellner
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 606 | +12.1% | SB | |
62 |
Mackenzie Yosko
Caa
|
Caa | 622 | +1.5% | PB | |
63 |
Cristina Calibeo
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 618 | +7.2% | SB | |
64 |
Maya Luongo
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 616 | +3.8% | PB | |
65 |
Eva Guo
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 583 | -0.1% | ||
66 |
Nicole Linell
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 614 | +6.3% | PB | |
67 |
Ally Weller
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 582 | +3.4% | SB | |
68 |
Colleen Renshaw
Unattached
|
Unattached | 567 | -1.6% | ||
69 |
Maya Byrne
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 581 | +4.2% | SB | |
70 |
Sara Matson
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 577 | – | ||
71 |
Reilly McManus
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 558 | – | ||
72 |
Laura Jocelyn
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 568 | +1.5% | SB | |
73 |
Sarah Marston
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 561 | +5.8% | PB | |
74 |
Allyssa Utecht
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 545 | +4.9% | SB | |
75 |
Olivia Eichman
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 542 | – | ||
76 |
Katie Fackler
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 539 | +4.3% | SB | |
76 |
Marlee Canale
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 571 | -0.1% | ||
78 |
Sofia Piccone
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 565 | – | PB | |
78 |
Risa Krauss
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 548 | +3.6% | PB | |
80 |
Kiersten Clancy
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 531 | +7.9% | SB | |
81 |
Meagan Tyler
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 544 | +4.9% | SB | |
82 |
Rebecca Yeager
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 520 | +3.4% | SB | |
83 |
Sara Jackson
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 547 | – | ||
84 |
Madeline Falk
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 543 | +1.9% | SB | |
85 |
Kayla Hammond
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
|
Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 501 | +1.9% | PB | |
86 |
Taryn Maloy
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 475 | -2.3% | ||
87 |
Meaghan Keegan
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 494 | – | ||
88 |
Kym Corbett
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 470 | -3.7% | ||
89 |
KELSEY CASHMAN
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 381 | – | ||
– |
Charlotte Proceller
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lily Carlson
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jenna Oddo
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Briana Liew
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shamiya Guirre
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | NS | – | – |