Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blaise Vera
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 9 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Kimani Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 7 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Noah Bowers
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Wright
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 5 | +2.1% | SB | |
5 |
Rick Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 4 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Armin Reményi
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 3 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Ellis Cannon
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Norman Gregory
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alec Hoch
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 671 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Ryan Schonbachler
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 630 | – | PB | |
11 |
Hunter Cassady
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 624 | +3.4% | SB | |
12 |
Gavin Mayo
Hempfield Aqua Club
|
Hempfield Aqua Club | 623 | +1.6% | SB | |
13 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 615 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Conrad Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 606 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
John Guilinger
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 588 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Tulenko
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 586 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Tolik Borisov
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 591 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Jerry Chen
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 572 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Reese Samuel
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 571 | +5.1% | PB | |
20 |
Nolan Jacob
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 549 | – | PB | |
21 |
Evan Weakley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 547 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Jacob Johnson
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 545 | – | ||
– |
Jack Fitzpatrick
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joel Giraudeau
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blaise Vera
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 747 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Noah Bowers
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 705 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Jack Wright
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 695 | +1.3% | SB | |
4 |
Kimani Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 691 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Rick Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 655 | +1.4% | SB | |
6 |
Norman Gregory
Unattached
|
Unattached | 643 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Ellis Cannon
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 633 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Armin Reményi
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 629 | -4.0% | ||
9 |
Gavin Mayo
Hempfield Aqua Club
|
Hempfield Aqua Club | 627 | +1.8% | SB | |
10 |
Hunter Cassady
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 620 | +3.2% | SB | |
11 |
Ryan Schonbachler
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 607 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alec Hoch
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 607 | -4.8% | ||
12 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 607 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
John Fauteux
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 600 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Conrad Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 594 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Ethan Tulenko
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 592 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
John Guilinger
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 581 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Tolik Borisov
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 576 | +2.3% | SB | |
19 |
Joel Giraudeau
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 571 | +2.5% | SB | |
19 |
Reese Samuel
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 571 | +5.1% | PB | |
21 |
Evan Weakley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 569 | +0.4% | SB | |
22 |
Jacob Johnson
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 562 | – | ||
23 |
Jerry Chen
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 559 | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Jason Young
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 555 | -6.1% | ||
25 |
Nolan Jacob
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 552 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jack Fitzpatrick
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 550 | – | ||
27 |
JOEL SONGER
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 550 | – | ||
28 |
Ty Watson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 549 | – | ||
29 |
Ben Yeung
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 547 | +0.0% | SB | |
30 |
Andrew Pham
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 543 | +1.3% | SB | |
31 |
Justin Decheck
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 541 | +1.6% | SB | |
32 |
David McSorley
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 536 | -0.3% | ||
33 |
Max Bredl
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 534 | +3.3% | SB | |
34 |
Matthew McHugh
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 530 | – | PB | |
35 |
Conor McKeirnan
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 529 | – | PB | |
36 |
Luka Stratimirovic
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 528 | +2.9% | PB | |
37 |
John Ehling
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 527 | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Liam Blair
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 524 | +1.2% | PB | |
39 |
Nathaniel Roe
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 522 | +0.7% | PB | |
40 |
Alex Grahor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 518 | -0.1% | ||
41 |
Jeb Darhower
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 517 | +0.7% | SB | |
42 |
Matt Merone
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 513 | +2.4% | PB | |
43 |
Ahmad Dove
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 511 | – | PB | |
44 |
Evan Fenska
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 509 | +3.8% | PB | |
45 |
Janis Kirsis
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 506 | +2.5% | PB | |
46 |
Ryan McFaden
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 505 | +0.9% | PB | |
47 |
Gennarino Conzemius
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 505 | – | ||
48 |
Walker Brooks
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 497 | -6.5% | ||
49 |
Jason Arzillo
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 497 | +3.9% | PB | |
50 |
Quincy Page
Unattached
|
Unattached | 496 | +5.5% | PB | |
51 |
Graham Kretschmar
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 495 | +1.3% | SB | |
51 |
John Carter
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 495 | +3.2% | PB | |
53 |
Noah Loper
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 495 | +0.4% | PB | |
54 |
Micah Phillips
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 494 | – | ||
54 |
Brian Nasielski
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 494 | +3.2% | PB | |
56 |
Brant Purcell
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 492 | +1.1% | SB | |
57 |
Aidan Fickenworth
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 490 | -3.5% | ||
58 |
Alex Deemer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 488 | -0.9% | ||
59 |
Avery Filey
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 486 | – | PB | |
60 |
Brady Colvin
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 483 | – | ||
61 |
Nathan Pirollo
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 482 | +2.7% | PB | |
62 |
Jonathan Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 481 | -0.3% | ||
63 |
Sam Deemer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 476 | +1.5% | PB | |
64 |
Cole DOROBISH
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 475 | – | PB | |
65 |
Drew Harris
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 474 | – | PB | |
66 |
Josh Kolesar
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 473 | – | PB | |
67 |
Jordan Prokopec
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 472 | +0.4% | PB | |
68 |
Paul Klepchick
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 470 | – | ||
69 |
Payton Nicastro
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 469 | – | PB | |
70 |
Anders Sonsteby
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 468 | +2.1% | PB | |
71 |
Braden Zukowski
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 465 | +6.6% | PB | |
72 |
Eric Cypser
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 465 | +1.8% | PB | |
72 |
Anthony Christou
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 465 | – | PB | |
74 |
Patrick Upton
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 463 | -1.0% | ||
75 |
Tim Compton
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 461 | +2.0% | PB | |
76 |
Patrick Cavanaugh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 460 | -3.8% | ||
77 |
Brendan Neal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 457 | +2.2% | PB | |
78 |
Andrew Yang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 456 | +3.4% | SB | |
78 |
Colin Hackwelder
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 456 | – | PB | |
78 |
Michael Pilar
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 456 | +1.4% | PB | |
81 |
Andrew Klepchick
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 452 | +0.0% | PB | |
82 |
Eli Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 449 | – | ||
82 |
Nate Cleary
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 449 | +3.1% | SB | |
82 |
Tim Rankin
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 449 | -2.1% | ||
85 |
Aleksandar Smith
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 448 | -5.7% | ||
86 |
R.J. Swanson
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 445 | -2.8% | ||
86 |
Jackson Moore
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 445 | -0.5% | ||
88 |
Nathan Gabriel
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 442 | +3.9% | SB | |
89 |
Matthew Belch
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 433 | +0.7% | PB | |
90 |
Jake Wornom
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 432 | +0.6% | SB | |
91 |
Ryan May
Montour Aqua Clu
|
Montour Aqua Clu | 430 | +2.0% | SB | |
92 |
Robert Gagnon
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 425 | +3.1% | PB | |
93 |
Connor Frank
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 424 | -2.8% | ||
94 |
Brenden Brzozowski
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 418 | – | ||
95 |
Eli Tew
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 409 | +0.2% | SB | |
96 |
Luke Strickler
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 398 | +0.7% | PB | |
97 |
Stephen Adametz
Shaler Area Swim Club
|
Shaler Area Swim Club | 387 | – | ||
– |
Jimmy Chapman
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam WHISNER
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zack Wolbert
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Snider
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Robby Spekis
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Todd Wilson
Hempfield Aqua Club
|
Hempfield Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Witt
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nien Levy
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Lorens
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zach Huwalt
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | NS | – | – | |
– |
JOHN KOVACIC
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Petru Mihailescu
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | NS | – | – |