Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Magahey
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 20 | +6.6% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Walker
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Jake Mitchell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ian Grum
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jacob McDonald
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 13 | +6.1% | PB | |
7 |
Preston Forst
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 12 | +7.0% | PB | |
8 |
Peyton Werner
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Andrew Matejka
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jack Wright
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
James Plage
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Arik Katz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Kevin Leibold
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Sam Oliver
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 3 | +4.6% | PB | |
15 |
Grady Wheeler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Dylan Scott
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jack VanDeusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 798 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Spencer Tussing
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 787 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Yugo Tsukikawa
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 783 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Nathan Borges
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 781 | +4.3% | PB | |
21 |
Matthew Street
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 777 | +3.5% | SB | |
22 |
Jace Crawford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 772 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Chris Dalla Valle
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 755 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Henry Radzikowski
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 751 | +5.6% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Walker
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 866 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jake Magahey
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 862 | +4.7% | SB | |
3 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 838 | +0.0% | SB | |
4 |
Jake Mitchell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 836 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jacob McDonald
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 829 | +6.6% | PB | |
6 |
Peyton Werner
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 828 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Preston Forst
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 817 | +7.2% | PB | |
8 |
Ian Grum
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 816 | – | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Matejka
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 815 | – | ||
10 |
James Plage
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 808 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jack Wright
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 804 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Kevin Leibold
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 803 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Dylan Scott
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 800 | – | PB | |
14 |
Grady Wheeler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 798 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sam Oliver
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 788 | +4.4% | PB | |
16 |
Arik Katz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 787 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Jack VanDeusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 786 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Henry Radzikowski
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 785 | +7.0% | PB | |
19 |
Matthew Street
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 785 | +3.8% | SB | |
19 |
Nathan Borges
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 785 | +4.4% | PB | |
21 |
Jace Crawford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 782 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Spencer Tussing
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 782 | +0.4% | SB | |
23 |
Chris Dalla Valle
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 780 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Yugo Tsukikawa
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 779 | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Jami Rzepecki
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 779 | +2.1% | PB | |
26 |
Jack Fitzpatrick
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 777 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Blake Peeples
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 771 | +1.7% | PB | |
28 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 769 | – | PB | |
29 |
Charlie Logan
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 769 | – | PB | |
30 |
Brendan Peacock
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 766 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Cole Kuster
Pva
|
Pva | 766 | – | ||
32 |
Owen Conley
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 766 | +3.3% | PB | |
33 |
Alexander Capizzo
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 766 | +3.8% | SB | |
34 |
Aaron Frollo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 764 | – | PB | |
35 |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 763 | +3.1% | PB | |
36 |
Owen Lloyd
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 757 | +1.8% | PB | |
37 |
Hunter Gubeno
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | 757 | +2.0% | PB | |
38 |
Shwan Ahn
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 756 | +4.3% | SB | |
39 |
Liam Smith
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 755 | +4.2% | PB | |
40 |
Neo Garcia Nohra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 753 | -0.4% | ||
41 |
JohnMichael Gordon
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 753 | +2.5% | SB | |
42 |
John Hayes
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 752 | +4.4% | PB | |
43 |
Andrew Bernsdorf
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 752 | +4.8% | SB | |
44 |
Tanner Hering
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 752 | +2.8% | PB | |
45 |
Daniel Chance
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 751 | +4.7% | PB | |
46 |
Matthew Styczen
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 745 | – | ||
47 |
Connor Hunt
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 744 | +3.0% | PB | |
48 |
Nick Lynam
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 742 | – | PB | |
49 |
Adam Zapatka
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 741 | – | PB | |
50 |
Keith Peristeridis
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 741 | +0.9% | PB | |
51 |
Ryan Wylie
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 741 | – | PB | |
52 |
Austin Winchester
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | 740 | -0.7% | ||
53 |
Jake Narvid
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 740 | – | PB | |
54 |
Nicklas J. H. Bohn
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 740 | – | PB | |
55 |
Neal Wolfram
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 739 | +4.8% | PB | |
56 |
Alexander Gusev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 738 | -0.4% | ||
57 |
Chance Conde
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 737 | -1.2% | ||
58 |
Ryan Staunch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 737 | -1.0% | ||
59 |
Jake McBride
Pennington Stingrays
|
Pennington Stingrays | 735 | +6.0% | PB | |
60 |
Brendan Williams
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 734 | +3.4% | PB | |
61 |
Ross Valdez
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 729 | +3.4% | SB | |
62 |
DC Hellams
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 729 | +3.6% | SB | |
63 |
McAllistar Milne
GRIT Aquatics
|
GRIT Aquatics | 726 | – | PB | |
64 |
Kyle Korvick
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 725 | – | PB | |
65 |
Lance Norris
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 724 | -1.1% | ||
66 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 724 | -1.4% | ||
67 |
Thomas Diaz
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 722 | +4.7% | SB | |
68 |
Zane Rosely
Unattached
|
Unattached | 722 | +3.1% | PB | |
69 |
Logan Zucker
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 722 | – | PB | |
70 |
Wesley Hyde
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 716 | -1.1% | ||
71 |
JORDAN FLOWER
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 715 | -1.3% | ||
72 |
Matthew Gaines
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 713 | – | PB | |
73 |
Jackson Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 712 | – | PB | |
74 |
Carl Bloebaum
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 708 | – | PB | |
75 |
Ike Atkinson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 708 | +5.9% | SB | |
76 |
Brendan Driscoll
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 707 | -1.9% | ||
77 |
Patrick Madden
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 706 | +2.1% | SB | |
78 |
Charlie Clark
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 706 | -0.2% | ||
79 |
Matt Lequang
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 705 | – | ||
80 |
Dylan Robert Porges Avila
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 704 | +3.9% | SB | |
81 |
Sarsen Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 704 | -2.4% | ||
82 |
Riley Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 701 | -0.7% | ||
83 |
Braeden Haughey
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 698 | -2.7% | ||
84 |
Zach Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 696 | -1.3% | ||
85 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 694 | -0.8% | ||
86 |
Liam Murphy
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 691 | – | ||
87 |
Nathan Wakefield
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 689 | – | ||
88 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 688 | +0.2% | SB | |
89 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 688 | – | ||
90 |
James Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 687 | -2.8% | ||
91 |
Josh Cobia
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 684 | +4.3% | SB | |
– |
Dain Ripol
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | NS | – | – | |
– |
JP Khouzam
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rick Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – |