Swimcloud

Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 47.79
1002 +1.8% PB
2 Isabel Ivey Laker Swimming logo 48.32
952 +0.5% SB
3 Kate Douglass Chelsea Piers logo 48.81
926
4 Kelly Pash Carmel Swim Club logo 49.12
909 +4.3% SB
5 Ashley Turak Drop Aquatics logo 49.23
903 -1.0%
6 Maxine Parker Chelsea Piers logo 49.32
913
7 Bridget Semenuk Chelsea Piers logo 49.42
893 +5.4% SB
8 Rebekah Hamilton Huntsville Swim Association logo 49.71
898 +3.1% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Cora Dupre Mason Manta Rays logo 49.40
894 +3.9% SB
10 Christiana Regenauer Condors Swim Clu logo 49.81
872
11 Talia Bates Gator Swim Club logo 49.97
864
12 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 50.15
869
13 Abbie Amdor Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 50.50
836 +3.5% SB
14 Sydney Whiting Nova of Virginia logo 50.63
829 -0.3%
15 Abby Pilkenton Dynamo Swim Club logo 50.79
835 PB
16 Claire Curzan TAC Titans logo 51.09
868
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Olivia Tighe Coastal Maine Aq logo 50.04
860 PB
18 Annabel Crush Lakeside (KY) logo 50.06
879 +5.1% PB
19 Ryley Ober Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 50.52
835 +0.9% SB
20 Olivia Taylor Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 50.68
826 +0.7% SB
20 Kathleen Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logo 50.68
826 +0.4% SB
22 Elizabeth Sowards SwimMAC Carolina logo 50.73
844
23 Nikki Venema Tide Swim Team logo 50.89
815 +3.5% SB
24 Eboni McCarty Madison Swimming Association logo 51.29
815 -1.7%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 48.57
959 +0.2% SB
2 Isabel Ivey Laker Swimming logo 48.97
917 -0.8%
3 Maxine Parker Chelsea Piers logo 48.99
931 PB
4 Kate Douglass Chelsea Piers logo 49.15
907
5 Bridget Semenuk Chelsea Piers logo 49.18
906 +5.9% PB
6 Rebekah Hamilton Huntsville Swim Association logo 49.33
918 +3.9% PB
7 Ashley Turak Drop Aquatics logo 49.36
896 -1.3%
8 Kelly Pash Carmel Swim Club logo 49.48
890 +3.6% SB
9 Christiana Regenauer Condors Swim Clu logo 49.53
887
10 Cora Dupre Mason Manta Rays logo 49.71
877 +3.3% SB
11 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 49.80
887
12 Claire Curzan TAC Titans logo 50.04
923 PB
13 Abbie Amdor Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 50.15
854 +4.2% SB
13 Sydney Whiting Nova of Virginia logo 50.15
854 +0.7% PB
15 Talia Bates Gator Swim Club logo 50.22
850
17 Olivia Tighe Coastal Maine Aq logo 50.36
843 PB
16 Abby Pilkenton Dynamo Swim Club logo 50.36
858 PB
18 Kathleen Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logo 50.39
841 +0.9% SB
19 Olivia Taylor Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 50.40
841 +1.3% SB
20 Elizabeth Sowards SwimMAC Carolina logo 50.42
860
21 Annabel Crush Lakeside (KY) logo 50.49
857 +4.3% SB
22 Nikki Venema Tide Swim Team logo 50.53
834 +4.2% SB
23 Eboni McCarty Madison Swimming Association logo 50.54
854 -0.3%
24 Ryley Ober Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 50.57
832 +0.8% SB
25 Janie Smith SwimMAC Carolina logo 50.59
831 +7.7% PB
26 Vivian Weng Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 50.60
845
27 Aubrey Chandler Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 50.63
844 +0.7% PB
28 Adair Sand Bolles School Sharks logo 50.67
827 -2.0%
29 Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics logo 50.69
888 +1.7% PB
30 Isabel Gormley Asphalt Green logo 50.71
840 PB
31 Olwyn Bartis SwimMAC Carolina logo 50.74
823
31 Maddy Flickinger SwimMAC Carolina logo 50.74
823
33 Anna-Julia Kutsch JCC Aquatic Club logo 50.76
822
34 Ellie Marquardt Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 50.79
821 +7.5% PB
35 Olivia McMurray Swim Florida logo 50.81
840 +0.5% PB
35 Kendra Bowen Carmel Swim Club logo 50.81
820 +3.0% PB
37 Micayla Cronk Hydro4 Swimming logo 50.83
839 -2.8%
38 Ophelia Pilkinton Ensworth Aquatics logo 50.88
816
38 Ella Welch Cardinal Aquatics logo 50.88
879 +0.1% PB
40 Ella Bathurst Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 50.94
833
41 Ashlyn Underhill Carmel Swim Club logo 50.95
812 +3.4% PB
42 Katie Corbi SwimMAC Carolina logo 51.00
810
42 Katie Cronin Gator Swim Club logo 51.00
810 -1.0%
44 McKenna Smith Florida Elite Sw logo 51.01
824 -0.8%
45 Emma Steckiel Lancaster Aquatic Club logo 51.03
823 +2.9% SB
46 Elle Giesler Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 51.06
807 +5.6% SB
46 Jen Secrest North Palm Beach logo 51.06
807 PB
46 Mary Smutny South Florida Aquatic Club logo 51.06
807 -2.6%
49 Madeline Bragg Stingrays logo 51.22
798
49 Kirsti McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 51.22
861 +1.1% PB
51 Blair Stoneburg Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 51.27
858 -2.5%
52 Riley Huddleston Ohio State Swim Club logo 51.28
816 +1.6% PB
53 Kendal Schreder Saline Swim Team logo 51.29
810 +3.9% SB
54 Erin Milligan Memphis Thunder logo 51.30
794 +5.4% SB
55 Kayla Wilson Tide Swim Team logo 51.31
856 +3.6% SB
56 Emma Alexander Swim Atlanta logo 51.33
793
57 Adele Zyniewicz unattached 51.34
894 PB
57 Megan Pulley Nova of Virginia logo 51.34
807 -0.2%
59 Sara Stotler Planet Swim Aqua logo 51.35
812
60 Elizabeth Broshears Boonville Aquatic Dolphins logo 51.41
804 +1.6% PB
60 Elle Caldow Tide Swim Team logo 51.41
804 +2.7% SB
62 Hailey Galbraith unattached 51.42
809 +6.0% SB
62 Lindsey Wagner Executive Swim C logo 51.42
788
64 Leanna Wall Mason Manta Rays logo 51.43
788 +3.9% SB
65 Charlotte Krevitt Asphalt Green logo 51.45
802 +3.2% SB
66 Sydney Stricklin Club Wolverine logo 51.49
805 +2.0% PB
67 Johanna Jorgenson Club Wolverine logo 51.51
798 -2.8%
67 Andrea Santander Pine Crest logo 51.51
784 -3.7%
69 Gretchen Lueking Carmel Swim Club logo 51.52
804 +4.4% PB
70 Ava Lachey Ohio State Swim Club logo 51.54
845 -1.3%
71 Noelle Kaufmann Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 51.55
796
71 Isabella Gable Dayton Raiders logo 51.55
782 -0.8%
73 Claudia Thamm North Penn Aquatic Club logo 51.56
781
74 Ria Malhotra Bolles School Sharks logo 51.57
781 -0.7%
75 Kallie Chelsvig Ensworth Aquatics logo 51.58
795
76 Teresa Ivan Mecklenburg Swim logo 51.60
800 +0.6% SB
77 Marissa Healy Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 51.61
779
78 Ella Marlow Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 51.68
790 +1.4% SB
79 Amy Dragelin SwimMAC Carolina logo 51.72
773
80 Morgan Razewski SwimMAC Carolina logo 51.75
834 PB
81 Kayla Miller YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 51.76
771 -1.3%
82 Allison Martin The Fish logo 51.77
791 +6.5% SB
83 Sydni Diehl Kingfish Swimming logo 51.81
783
84 Lydia Hanlon Area Tallahassee logo 51.83
830 PB
85 Grace Brenneman Concord Swim Club logo 51.84
787 +2.0% PB
85 Audrey Orange Asphalt Green logo 51.84
767 +3.0% SB
87 Claire Tuttle Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea logo 51.85
781 -1.8%
88 Esme Hunter Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 51.87
780
89 Allyson Accordino SwimMAC Carolina logo 51.88
765
90 Madelyn Christman Carmel Swim Club logo 51.96
781 +4.8% SB
91 Sydney Kang unattached 52.13
815
91 Karen Siddoway Upper St Clair S logo 52.13
752 -0.6%
93 Emily Lenihan Lakeside (KY) logo 52.17
765 +2.4% SB
94 Grace Cutrell The Fish logo 52.22
748
95 Kensley Merritt SwimMAC Carolina logo 52.23
747 -2.9%
96 Mackenzie DeWitt Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 52.24
767 +3.6% SB
97 Karen Zhao Athens Bulldogs logo 52.27
766
98 Jenessa Schwarz Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 52.31
758 -0.8%
99 Tara Enneking Lynchburg Y logo 52.38
740 -0.6%
100 Nicole Gomez North Palm Beach logo 52.41
753 +0.2% SB
101 Cameron Horner Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA logo 52.51
748 +2.8% PB
102 Sarah Mundy South Carolina Swim Club logo 52.52
733 -0.0%
103 Sophie Francis SwimMAC Carolina logo 52.57
730
103 Kailey Orr Ensworth Aquatics logo 52.57
751
105 Abby Gibbons Blue Dolfins logo 52.61
743
106 Rhianna Hensler Club Wolverine logo 52.62
728
107 Riley Parker Team Greenville logo 52.77
735 -1.0%
108 Sarah-Grace Thompson Swim Atlanta logo 52.85
731
109 Molly Hamlin Crimson Aquatics logo 52.93
733 -2.9%
110 Emily MacDonald Bolles School Sharks logo 52.97
731 -2.5%
111 Anna Freyman Florida St logo 52.98
710 -0.7%
112 Ellie Waldrep Baylor Swim Club logo 53.05
722 PB
113 Hailey Hicks YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 53.07
726 -0.8%
114 Heather Gardner Mount Pleasant A logo 53.28
696 -2.5%
115 Clara Williams Clearwater Aquatic Team logo 53.30
715
116 Orla Egan Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 53.38
711
116 Kiley Wilhelm SwimMAC Carolina logo 53.38
791
118 Grayson Payne Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 53.45
702
119 Mallory Jackson Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 53.56
697
119 Haley Burt Swim Birmingham YMCA logo 53.56
682 -3.8%
121 Yilinna Collmar Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 53.60
742 -2.2%
122 Gracey Payne Franklin Regional logo 53.63
699 +2.0% SB
123 Alison Hu Huntsville Swim Association logo 53.72
674 -0.2%
124 Leah Gentry-Tuney Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 53.77
692 -3.1%
125 Renee Liu Grosse Pointe Gators logo 53.86
668 -4.3%
126 Emily Sullivan Dayton Raiders logo 53.92
665 +0.9% SB
126 Grace Pangburn Carmel Swim Club logo 53.92
665 +3.6% SB
128 Ellie Tiskus Upper St Clair S logo 54.05
659 -1.5%
129 Hailey Jerew South Florida Aquatic Club logo 54.27
648 +1.0% SB
130 Megan Murphy East Coast Aquatic Club logo 54.34
665
131 Margot Kaczorowski Jersey Wahoos logo 54.37
644 +1.1% SB
Christina Cianciolo Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo NS
Casey Chung Club Wolverine logo NS
Isabelle Arevalo NEW YORK SHARKS logo NS
Elizabeth Cottle Laker Swimming logo NS
Gabi Albiero Cardinal Aquatics logo NS
Carla Gildersleeve Franklin Regional logo NS
Sophie Housey Grosse Pointe Gators logo NS
Krista Wheeler Cardinal Aquatics logo NS
Chade Nercisio East Coast Aquatic Club logo NS
Savannah Barr Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo NS
Natalie Mannion Commonwealth Swimming logo NS
Rachel Klinker Lexington Dolphins logo NS