Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Chaney
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 20 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Noah Henderson
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 17 | +5.5% | PB | |
3 |
David Curtiss
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Kimani Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Matt Brownstead
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Cam Peel
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 13 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 12 | +4.0% | SB | |
8 |
Max Edwards
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 11 | +1.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hunter Tapp
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Henry Schutte
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jacob Eismann
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 6 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
August Lamb
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 5 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Coleman Kredich
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 4 | +1.6% | SB | |
14 |
Marcus Hodgson
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 3 | +5.5% | SB | |
15 |
JP Khouzam
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Scott Scanlon
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 1 | +4.0% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Dillon Downing
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 728 | – | PB | |
18 |
Wen Zhang
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 689 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Brooks Curry
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 685 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 679 | +2.7% | SB | |
21 |
Cason Wilburn
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 677 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
justin Fleagle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 668 | – | ||
23 |
Patryk Pilkowski
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 667 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Nik Eberly
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 657 | +4.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Uttley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 697 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Jan Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 678 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Aaron Sequeira
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 647 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Brownstead
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 756 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
David Curtiss
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 740 | – | ||
3 |
Adam Chaney
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 739 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Noah Henderson
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 732 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Kimani Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 731 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 727 | +4.3% | SB | |
7 |
Cam Peel
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 725 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Max Edwards
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 724 | +2.6% | SB | |
9 |
Henry Schutte
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 722 | – | ||
9 |
Jacob Eismann
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 722 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Hunter Tapp
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 707 | +1.5% | SB | |
12 |
Coleman Kredich
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 698 | +1.9% | SB | |
12 |
Scott Scanlon
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 698 | +5.3% | PB | |
14 |
August Lamb
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 694 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
JP Khouzam
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 690 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Marcus Hodgson
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 689 | +5.4% | SB | |
17 |
Dillon Downing
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 687 | – | ||
17 |
Patryk Pilkowski
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 687 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Cason Wilburn
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 685 | +0.3% | SB | |
20 |
Wen Zhang
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 684 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Brooks Curry
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 683 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 682 | +2.8% | SB | |
23 |
Nik Eberly
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 681 | +5.3% | PB | |
23 |
justin Fleagle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 681 | – | ||
25 |
Luke Uttley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 676 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Jan Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 676 | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Aaron Sequeira
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 676 | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Nick Goudie
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 674 | – | PB | |
28 |
Will Cole
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 674 | +1.6% | SB | |
30 |
Michael Ivy
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 669 | +2.2% | SB | |
31 |
Boyd Poelke
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 668 | +3.6% | SB | |
32 |
Lucas De Oliveira
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 667 | +0.4% | SB | |
32 |
Jack Wright
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 667 | +0.3% | SB | |
32 |
Charlie Kaye
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 667 | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Sam Hoover
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 666 | +2.8% | PB | |
35 |
Kamal Muhammad
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 666 | – | ||
35 |
Addie Laurencelle
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 666 | -0.2% | ||
38 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 664 | -0.1% | ||
38 |
Matt Jensen
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 664 | – | PB | |
40 |
Adell Sabovic
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 662 | +3.2% | PB | |
40 |
Michael Fazio
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 662 | – | PB | |
40 |
Will Rose
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 662 | +1.7% | SB | |
43 |
Jack Kirby
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 661 | +2.8% | PB | |
44 |
Andy Lee
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 660 | +0.9% | SB | |
45 |
Noah Young
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 658 | +3.1% | SB | |
46 |
Blake Reynolds
Exel Aquatic Team
|
Exel Aquatic Team | 656 | – | PB | |
46 |
Nick Anstadt
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 656 | +0.4% | PB | |
48 |
Roo Fenton
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 654 | – | ||
49 |
Brandon Meier
Unattached
|
Unattached | 653 | – | ||
49 |
Riley Scruggs
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 653 | – | PB | |
51 |
Aiken Do
The FISH
|
The FISH | 652 | +0.9% | PB | |
52 |
JJ Holmes
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | 651 | +1.0% | PB | |
52 |
Finn Howard
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | 651 | +4.2% | SB | |
52 |
Ian Cooper
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 651 | -0.4% | ||
55 |
Charlie Rothenberger
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 650 | +0.5% | PB | |
56 |
AJ Williams
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 649 | – | PB | |
57 |
Zi Win Lim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 648 | +2.7% | PB | |
58 |
Blake Moran
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 646 | -1.5% | ||
59 |
Braden Rollins
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 645 | – | PB | |
59 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 645 | -3.6% | ||
61 |
Logan Tirheimer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 643 | -0.5% | ||
61 |
Zach Hils
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 643 | +2.0% | SB | |
61 |
Cam Auerbach
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 643 | – | PB | |
64 |
Alec DeLong
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 642 | +5.7% | PB | |
65 |
Wesley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 641 | -1.8% | ||
66 |
Tyler Hill
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 640 | +4.9% | PB | |
67 |
Anthony Rincon
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) | 639 | – | PB | |
68 |
Warren Turner
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 637 | +2.8% | PB | |
69 |
Tim Stollings
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 635 | +2.4% | PB | |
69 |
Kyle Korvick
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 635 | +0.8% | PB | |
69 |
Garrett Boone
ATOM
|
ATOM | 635 | +0.2% | SB | |
72 |
Owen Taylor
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 633 | +2.8% | PB | |
73 |
Nick Torres
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 631 | – | PB | |
73 |
T.J. Given
Unattached
|
Unattached | 631 | +2.8% | SB | |
75 |
Tom Minar
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 630 | +3.9% | PB | |
76 |
Jeff Tuning
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 629 | +2.4% | SB | |
76 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 629 | -1.3% | ||
78 |
Zach Franklin
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 628 | – | PB | |
79 |
Isaac Grinberg
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 627 | +3.6% | PB | |
80 |
Trey Sheils
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 626 | +2.8% | PB | |
81 |
KJ Losee
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 626 | – | PB | |
81 |
Zuri Ramsey
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 626 | -1.9% | ||
83 |
Camden Holmes
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 623 | – | ||
83 |
Jack Aikins
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 623 | +1.3% | PB | |
85 |
Lance Freiman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 621 | – | PB | |
86 |
Adrian Iannamico
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 620 | – | ||
87 |
Nick Toepfer
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 619 | – | PB | |
88 |
Andrew Matejka
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 619 | – | PB | |
89 |
Joseph Jordan
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 617 | -2.1% | ||
90 |
Jack Brester
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 616 | +4.8% | PB | |
90 |
Jackson Davis
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 616 | +11.2% | PB | |
92 |
Ian Shahan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 615 | – | PB | |
93 |
Liam Walker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 614 | – | PB | |
94 |
Grant Allison
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 613 | +1.0% | SB | |
95 |
Pete Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 612 | -0.3% | ||
95 |
Duncan Charboneau
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 612 | +0.2% | PB | |
97 |
Jared Zhang
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 611 | – | PB | |
98 |
Trent Russano
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 610 | – | PB | |
99 |
Jack Moore
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 608 | – | ||
100 |
Josh Hanks
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 607 | -1.0% | ||
101 |
Mateo Golloshi
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 606 | +1.4% | PB | |
102 |
Antonio Octaviano
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 605 | +3.2% | SB | |
103 |
Ryan Weaver
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 604 | +3.4% | PB | |
104 |
Conrad Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 601 | – | PB | |
105 |
Tyler Babinec
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 600 | +1.6% | SB | |
106 |
Al Bell
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 599 | +4.4% | SB | |
106 |
George Heidkamp
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 599 | +1.1% | PB | |
108 |
Alex Brehm
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 598 | +0.4% | PB | |
109 |
Ryland Sun
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 595 | -2.5% | ||
110 |
Hobson Stelling
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 592 | +0.6% | PB | |
111 |
Nathan DEPIERO
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 592 | – | PB | |
112 |
Mitchell Langston
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 591 | +4.0% | SB | |
113 |
Cole Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 588 | -4.8% | ||
114 |
Matt Lequang
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 586 | – | ||
115 |
Caleb Chance
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 582 | +2.4% | SB | |
116 |
Ansen Meyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 581 | +1.1% | SB | |
117 |
Dylan Robert Porges Avila
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 576 | – | ||
118 |
Jordan Sopjes
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 576 | +4.1% | PB | |
119 |
Ansel Froass
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 456 | -11.0% |