Swimcloud
Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East

Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Adam Chaney Mason Manta Rays logo 20.00 945 +4.1% PB
2 Noah Henderson Star Aquatics logo 17.00 917 PB
3 David Curtiss Hamilton Area YMCA logo 16.00 936
4 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logo 15.00 906 +2.2% PB
5 Matt Brownstead State College Area YMCA logo 14.00 930 +2.8% PB
6 Cameron Peel Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 13.00 885 +4.4% PB
7 Jack Alexy Somerset Hills YMCA logo 12.00 954 +4.0% SB
8 Max Edwards Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 11.00 838
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Hunter Tapp Lakeside (KY) logo 9.00 882 +2.4% PB
10 Henry Schutte Rapid Area-MI logo 7.00 873
11 Jacob Eismann Ohio State Swim Club logo 6.00 850 +3.5% PB
12 August Lamb Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 5.00 837 +3.8% PB
13 Coleman Kredich Tennessee Aquatics logo 4.00 850 +1.6% SB
14 Marcus Hodgson Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo 3.00 873 +5.5% SB
15 Jean-pierre Khouzam Dayton Raiders logo 2.00 868 +0.6% PB
16 Scott Scanlon Lexington Dolphins logo 1.00 811
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Matt Brownstead State College Area YMCA logo 934 +3.0% PB
2 David Curtiss Hamilton Area YMCA logo 920
3 Adam Chaney Mason Manta Rays logo 919 +2.8% PB
4 Noah Henderson Star Aquatics logo 888 PB
5 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logo 887 +1.3% PB
6 Jack Alexy Somerset Hills YMCA logo 959 +4.3% SB
7 Cameron Peel Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 865 +3.5% PB
8 Max Edwards Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 864 PB
9 Henry Schutte Rapid Area-MI logo 878
9 Jacob Eismann Ohio State Swim Club logo 862 +4.0% PB
11 Hunter Tapp Lakeside (KY) logo 864 +1.5% SB
12 Scott Scanlon Lexington Dolphins logo 839 PB
12 Coleman Kredich Tennessee Aquatics logo 855 +1.9% SB
14 August Lamb Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 835 +3.7% PB
15 Jean-pierre Khouzam Dayton Raiders logo 873 +0.9% PB
16 Marcus Hodgson Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo 872 +5.4% SB
17 Dillon Downing Swim Atlanta logo 828
17 Patryk Pilkowski Florida Elite Sw logo 828 +0.1% PB
19 Cason Wilburn East Coast Aquat logo 842 +0.3% SB
20 Wen Zhang Dothan Dolphin Swim Team logo 841 -0.9%
21 Brooks Curry Dynamo Swim Club logo 840 PB
22 Jay Johnson Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 839 +2.8% SB
23 Justin Fleagle unattached 838
23 Nik Eberly Club Wolverine logo 822 +5.3% PB
26 Jan Collazo Torres Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 833 -1.8%
25 Luke Uttley Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 859 -1.3%
27 Aaron Sequeira Cincinnati Marlins logo 833 +1.6% PB
28 Will Cole Lakeside (KY) logo 857 +1.6% SB
28 Nicholas Goudie Dynamo Swim Club logo 831 PB
30 Michael Ivy Raleigh Swimming Association logo 826 +2.2% SB
31 Boyd Poelke SwimMAC Carolina logo 825 +3.6% SB
32 Lucas De Oliveira Montverde Aquatics Club logo 808 +0.4% SB
32 Charlie Kaye Swim Atlanta logo 824 +0.2% PB
32 Jack Wright Allegheny North logo 808 +0.3% SB
35 Addie Laurencelle South Carolina Swim Club logo 807 -0.2%
35 Kamal Muhammad Dynamo Swim Club logo 901
35 Sam Hoover North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 901 +2.8% PB
38 Jacob Destrampe Franklin Regional logo 805 -0.1%
38 Matthew Jensen Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 821 PB
40 Michael Fazio Jennersville YMCA logo 819 PB
40 Will Rose Canton City Schools logo 845 +1.7% SB
40 Adell Sabovic Asphalt Green logo 845 +3.2% PB
43 Jack Kirby Baylor Swim Club logo 802 PB
44 Andy Lee Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 817
45 Noah Young Mason Manta Rays logo 799 +3.1% SB
46 Nick Anstadt Radnor Aquatic Club logo 797 +0.4% PB
46 Blake Reynolds Exel Aquatic Team logo 812 PB
48 Roo Fenton Somerset Hills YMCA logo 810
49 Brandon Meier unattached 794
49 Reilly Scruggs Swim Atlanta logo 809 PB
51 Aiken Do The Fish logo 927 +0.9% PB
52 Ian Cooper Storm Swim Club logo 792 -0.4%
52 Finn Howard Waves Of Wilmington,Inc. logo 807 +4.2% PB
52 JJ Holmes Ashland Area YMCA logo 807 +1.0% PB
55 Charles Rothenberger SwimMAC Carolina logo 806 +0.5% PB
56 William Williams Three Rivers Swim Club logo 805 PB
57 Zi Win Lim Bolles School Sharks logo 804 +2.7% PB
58 Blake Moran Wahoo's of Jax logo 802 -1.5%
59 Cole Crane Episcopal AmberJax logo 801 -3.6%
59 Braden Rollins Newburgh Sea Creatures logo 828 PB
61 Zach Hils Lexington Dolphins logo 783
61 Cam Auerbach Dynamo Swim Club logo 799 PB
61 Logan Tirheimer Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 799 -0.5%
64 Alec DeLong Carmel Swim Club logo 798 +5.7% PB
65 Wesley Kephart South County-FL logo 823 -1.8%
66 Tyler Hill Tide Swim Team logo 780 +4.9% PB
67 Anthony Rincon Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) logo 795 PB
68 Warren Turner Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 777 +2.8% PB
69 Garrett Boone Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 817
69 Tim Stollings Tri-County-WV logo 775 PB
69 Kyle Korvick Gulliver Swim Club logo 869 +0.8% PB
72 Owen Taylor Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 814 +2.8% PB
73 T. J. Given unattached 786 +2.8% SB
73 Nick Torres Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 786 PB
75 Tom Minar Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 785 +3.9% PB
76 Jeffrey Tuning New Wave (NC) logo 784
76 Trev McGovern Gator Swim Club logo 784 -1.3%
78 Zach Franklin Stingrays logo 783 PB
79 Isaac Grinberg Sylvania Tsunami logo 808 PB
80 Trey Sheils TNT Swimming logo 781 PB
81 Zuri Ramsey Radiant Aquatics logo 806 -1.9%
81 KJ Losee Rapid Area-MI logo 780 PB
83 Jack Aikins Swim Atlanta logo 803 +1.3% PB
83 Camden Holmes Down East Family YMCA logo 777
85 Lance Freiman unattached 775 PB
86 Adrian Iannamico Dynamo Swim Club logo 758
87 Nick Toepfer South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 800 PB
88 Andrew Matejka Gators Swim Club logo 756 PB
89 Joseph Jordan Excel Aquatics logo 770 -2.1%
90 Jack Brester Wildcat Aquatics logo 796 PB
90 Jackson Davis SwimMAC Carolina logo 796 PB
92 Ian Shahan Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 795 PB
93 Liam Walker Team Greenville logo 767 PB
94 Grant Allison Spartans Aquatic Club logo 766 +1.0% SB
95 Duncan Charboneau North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 764 +0.2% PB
95 Pete Krusinski Cleveland Swim logo 764 -0.3%
97 Jared Zhang Solo Acquatics logo 763 PB
98 Trent Russano Somerset Hills YMCA logo 841 PB
99 John Moore Snow Swimming (VA) logo 787
100 Josh Hanks Pine Crest logo 838 -1.0%
101 Mateo Golloshi Lanier Aquatics logo 742 +1.4% PB
102 Antonio Octaviano Radnor Aquatic Club logo 783 +3.2% SB
103 Ryan Weaver Carolina Aquatic Team logo 876 +5.3% PB
104 Conrad Molinaro Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 736 PB
105 Tyler Babinec Mason Manta Rays logo 735 +1.6% SB
106 George Heidkamp Carolina Aquatic Team logo 750 +1.1% PB
106 Alasdair Bell Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 750 +4.4% SB
108 Alex Brehm Lakeside (KY) logo 775 +0.4% PB
109 Ryland Sun Area Tallahassee logo 745 -2.5%
110 Hobson Stelling Memphis Thunder logo 769 +1.4% PB
111 NATHAN DEPIERO Team Greenville logo 768 PB
112 Mitchell Langston Marlins of Raleigh logo 724 +4.0% SB
113 Cole Parnell Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 736 -4.8%
114 Matt Lequang Hamilton Area YMCA logo 735
115 Caleb Chance Huntsville Swim Association logo 730
116 Ansen Meyer Bolles School Sharks logo 755 +1.1% SB
117 Dylan Porges Asphalt Green logo 707
118 Jordan Sopjes Byron Center logo 722 +4.1% PB
119 Ansel Froass Mason Manta Rays logo 557 -11.0%