Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Juskalian
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 20 | +2.2% | SB | |
2 |
Michael Lemishko
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Robby Esslinger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
1 |
Jonah Kasznay
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Brandon Decker
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 15 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Clark
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 14 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Simon Roling
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 13 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Ashton Portnoy
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 12 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Benjamin McIver-Jenkins
Serpents
|
Serpents | 11 | +4.9% | PB | |
9 |
Josh Cohn
ACAC Dolphins
|
ACAC Dolphins | 9 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Wojcik
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association
|
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association | 20 | – | ||
2 |
David Ji
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 17 | +7.1% | PB | |
3 |
Tommy Doran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | -3.1% | ||
4 |
Stephen Calabro
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 15 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Giuliana
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association
|
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Miles Menasion
Serpents
|
Serpents | 13 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Tommy Moore
Serpents
|
Serpents | 12 | +8.8% | PB | |
8 |
Zach Agamalian
ACAC Dolphins
|
ACAC Dolphins | 11 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Walter Kaminski
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 9 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
David Albinsky
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Cameron Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Brian Chieffo
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 5 | – | ||
– |
Vansh Bherwal
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joshua Nguyen
Cheltenham Aquatic Club
|
Cheltenham Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Marcus Papanikolaou
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Anthony Koh
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Wilson Boyd
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 15 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Brendan Lao
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Wadsworth
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association
|
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Steven Detwiler
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association
|
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association | 12 | -3.1% | ||
8 |
Jack Durkin
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 11 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Blake Stanczewski
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Aaron Huang
Serpents
|
Serpents | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Avi Mondgock
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
David Dian
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
– |
Frederick Kercy
Serpents
|
Serpents | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cole Faikish
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |