Swimcloud
Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West

Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West

A Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Regan Smith Riptide logo 20.00 865 PB
2 Kaitlynn Sims Magnolia Aquatic logo 17.00 843 +1.4% PB
3 Ashley Strouse Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 16.00 826 +3.1% PB
4 Nicole Oliva Santa Clara Swim Club logo 15.00 817 PB
5 Rachel Stege Fox Valley Swim Team logo 14.00 799 +0.6% PB
6 Sarah Dimeco Bellevue Club logo 13.00 780 +0.4% SB
7 Hayley Pike Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logo 12.00 766 +5.7% SB
8 Zoe Gawronska Magnolia Aquatic logo 11.00 765 +1.4% SB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Regan Smith Riptide logo 828 PB
2 Kaitlynn Sims Magnolia Aquatic logo 816 +0.4% SB
3 Nicole Oliva Santa Clara Swim Club logo 810 PB
4 Ashley Strouse Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 808 +2.4% SB
5 Sarah Dimeco Bellevue Club logo 796 +1.1% SB
6 Rachel Stege Fox Valley Swim Team logo 780 -0.2%
7 Zoe Gawronska Magnolia Aquatic logo 764 +1.4% SB
8 Hayley Pike Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logo 762 +5.5% SB
9 Kaitlynn Wheeler Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 759 +0.2% SB
10 Libby Gilbert North Coast Aquatics logo 752 +0.8% PB
11 Yulia Groysman Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 750 +1.6% SB
12 Ana Herceg Nitro Swimming logo 745 +1.9% PB
13 Liberty Williams Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 745 -0.6%
14 Kate McCarville Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo 737 -0.1%
15 Rachel Rhee Rancho San Dieguito logo 737 +4.1% SB
16 Kara Church Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 736 +2.4% PB
17 Payton Marvin Nitro Swimming logo 734 +0.3% PB
18 Katia Soudakova Riptide logo 734 PB
19 Berit Quass DSMY Marlins logo 734 -1.4%
20 Ashlyn Fiorilli Texas Ford Aquatics logo 733
21 Eliot Kennedy BNY Waves logo 732 +1.3% PB
22 Ella Collins Austin Swim Club logo 731 -0.9%
23 Kathryn Shanley Foothills Swim team logo 731 PB
24 Becca Simpson Rockwall Aquatic Center logo 730 PB
25 Kylee Grafmiller Blue Tide Aquatics logo 729 +3.3% SB
26 Destiny Kling Pitchfork Aquatics logo 729 +5.0% SB
27 Natalie Whalen Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo 728
28 Mikayla Seigal Flatiron Athletic Club logo 725 +3.2% PB
29 Ella Ristic Irvine Novaquatics logo 722 +0.1% SB
30 Katie Crom Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 719 -2.1%
31 Beth McNeese Katy Aquatics logo 718 +3.0% PB
32 Riley Francis Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo 717 +5.3% PB
33 Aurora Roghair Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 714 -1.3%
34 Noelle Harvey North Coast Aquatics logo 713 -1.1%
35 Clare Culver Dowling Riptide logo 711 -1.5%
36 Evelyn Bruner Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 709 PB
37 Maelynn Lawrence La Mirada Armada logo 708 +0.6% PB
38 Ashley Conrad Rockwall Aquatic Center logo 707
39 Lillianna Brooks University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 706 +5.1% PB
40 Elli Straume West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 705 +1.1% PB
41 Cayla Prophater Bellevue Club logo 702 +1.9% PB
42 Jillian Barczyk City of Lafayette Aquatics logo 701 +0.4% SB
43 Jolee Liles Crawfish Aquatics logo 700 -1.2%
44 Brinley Horras Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 700 -0.9%
45 Greta Fanta North Coast Aquatics logo 700 -2.3%
46 Tina Le Santa Clara Swim Club logo 700 +4.8% PB
47 Allison Bernier Charger Aquatics logo 699
48 Claudia Chang Aquajets Swim Team logo 697 -1.1%
49 Ileeya Losey Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 696 +0.2% SB
50 Quinn Schaedler Longhorn Aquatics logo 687
51 Kenzie Degn Irvine Novaquatics logo 687 +1.9% SB
52 Paige Mitchell CSP Tideriders logo 687 +1.0% SB
53 Sydney Kelly Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 685 -1.0%
54 Laci Black Rockwall Aquatic Center logo 683 -1.1%
55 Audrey McDonald Park City Swimming logo 682
56 Christina Bradley Bellevue Club logo 679
57 Taylor Kabacy Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 678
58 Sophia Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 672
59 Rylie Lopez Austin Swim Club logo 668 +2.5% SB
60 Madeline Riley Nitro Swimming logo 667 +2.9% SB
61 Alivia Lindorfer St. Croix Swim Club logo 667
62 Aneta Wyzga Bellevue Club logo 666 -0.9%
63 Maya Wilson Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 662
64 Lily Gardner Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 662 -1.5%
65 Carson Kaufmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 658
66 Makayla Poloni Brea Aquatics logo 657
67 Lucy Matheson Flatiron Athletic Club logo 645
68 Abi Carroll Rockwall Aquatic Center logo 641
69 Scarlet Martin Eastern Iowa logo 639
70 Sarah Snyder Palo Alto logo 627
Anne Tavierne St Charles Swim Team logo NS