Swimcloud
Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West

Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West

A Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Regan Smith Riptide logo 20.00 884 +1.0% PB
2 Ayla Spitz Irvine Novaquatics logo 17.00 820 +0.9% SB
3 Quinn Schaedler Longhorn Aquatics logo 16.00 819 PB
4 Ella Ristic Irvine Novaquatics logo 15.00 814 +1.8% SB
5 Nicole Oliva Santa Clara Swim Club logo 14.00 809 PB
6 Samantha Pearson Brea Aquatics logo 13.00 799 +1.0% SB
7 Lillian Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 12.00 782 -0.1%
8 Justina Kozan Brea Aquatics logo 11.00 754 -2.9%
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Regan Smith Riptide logo 826 -1.3%
2 Quinn Schaedler Longhorn Aquatics logo 813
3 Nicole Oliva Santa Clara Swim Club logo 810 PB
4 Ella Ristic Irvine Novaquatics logo 808 +1.6% SB
5 Samantha Pearson Brea Aquatics logo 802 +1.1% SB
6 Ayla Spitz Irvine Novaquatics logo 796 -0.1%
7 Justina Kozan Brea Aquatics logo 789 -1.4%
8 Lillian Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 785 0.0%
9 Ashley Strouse Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 782 +0.8% SB
10 Rachel Rhee Rancho San Dieguito logo 781 +4.4% SB
11 Claire Suen Pleasanton Seahawks logo 773 +3.3% PB
12 Ella Collins Austin Swim Club logo 772
13 Alexandra Crisera Beach Cities Swimming logo 772 +1.0% SB
14 Eva Suggs Boise YMCA logo 767 PB
15 Kaitlynn Sims Magnolia Aquatic logo 764 +1.0% PB
16 Amelia Liu Metroplex Aquatics logo 763 PB
17 Emily Baeth Central Iowa Aquatics logo 760 +1.9% SB
18 Ana Herceg Nitro Swimming logo 758 +1.0% PB
18 Evelyn Bruner Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 758 +4.7% PB
20 Leah Hayes Fox Valley Park logo 755 +1.8% PB
21 Janelle Rudolph Pro Swimming logo 752
22 Jillian Barczyk City of Lafayette Aquatics logo 749 -0.2%
23 Elli Straume West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 748 +0.1% PB
24 Lillianna Brooks University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 747 +0.7% PB
25 Rose Pouch Team Rebel Aquatics logo 745 -0.8%
26 Maddie Mechling Mansfield Aquatics logo 745 +0.5% PB
27 Rachel Stege Fox Valley Swim Team logo 741 +0.6% PB
28 Payton Marvin Nitro Swimming logo 739 +0.6% SB
29 Mara Allen Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 737 +2.8% PB
30 Kenzie Degn Irvine Novaquatics logo 737 +5.0% SB
30 Anicka Delgado Gators Swim Club logo 737
32 Kaitlynn Wheeler Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 737 -1.4%
32 Cal Dunn LYONS Aquatic Club logo 737 +4.3% SB
34 Madie Hall The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 736 +1.8% SB
35 Rachel Butler Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 736 PB
36 Libby Gilbert North Coast Aquatics logo 735 +0.1% SB
37 Aurora Roghair Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 731 -0.1%
38 Destiny Kling Pitchfork Aquatics logo 729 +2.5% PB
39 Sarah Dimeco Bellevue Club logo 728 -3.0%
40 Aneta Wyzga Bellevue Club logo 727 -0.5%
41 Maddie Welborn Katy Aquatics logo 726 +6.4% PB
42 Sloane Reinstein Palo Alto logo 725 +1.9% PB
43 Becca Simpson Rockwall Aquatic Center logo 724 -1.2%
44 Ileeya Losey Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 723 +0.2% SB
45 Emma Davidson Socal Aquatics Association logo 722 -0.9%
45 Elizabeth Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 722
47 Kathryn Shanley Foothills Swim team logo 721 PB
48 Yulia Groysman Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 721 -1.4%
49 Alex Bumpas Texas Ford Aquatics logo 721 PB
50 Riley Francis Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo 720 -1.7%
51 Tina Le Santa Clara Swim Club logo 720 +4.5% SB
52 Claudia Chang Aquajets Swim Team logo 720 -1.0%
53 Meredith Bolinger Metroplex Aquatics logo 719
54 Amanda Hsieh Irvine Novaquatics logo 719 -0.1%
55 Hayley Pike Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logo 718 +4.3% PB
56 Kate Morris NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logo 718 -0.9%
57 Anne Tavierne St Charles Swim Team logo 718 -0.8%
58 Clare Culver Dowling Riptide logo 718 -1.8%
58 Christina Bradley Bellevue Club logo 718 PB
60 Kyla Yetter Mesa Aquatics logo 717 -0.1%
61 Amy Feddersen Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 715 -1.8%
62 Brooke Schaffer Palo Alto logo 715 -1.9%
62 Katia Soudakova Riptide logo 715
64 Audrey McDonald Park City Swimming logo 714
65 Ella Mazurek Quicksilver Swimming logo 713
66 Ellie McLeod Dads Club Swim Team logo 711 +2.0% PB
67 Natalie Whalen Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo 710 -1.4%
68 Kylee Grafmiller Blue Tide Aquatics logo 708 +4.2% PB
69 Lily Gardner Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 708 PB
69 Mikayla Seigal Flatiron Athletic Club logo 708 +2.4% PB
71 Angel Ke Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo 706 +2.7% SB
72 Sophia Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 705
73 Cassie Stegner Rocket Aquatics logo 704 -2.0%
74 Rylie Lopez Austin Swim Club logo 703 +3.5% SB
75 Beth McNeese Katy Aquatics logo 702 +4.0% SB
76 McKenna Stone Fox Valley Swim Team logo 701
77 Noelle Harvey North Coast Aquatics logo 701 -0.6%
78 Kara Church Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 700 -0.3%
78 Sydney Stanford Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 700 +5.0% SB
80 Jade Hallum ATAC logo 699 +0.2% SB
81 Margaret Gholston Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo 699 +10.8% PB
82 Carson Kaufmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 697
83 Lindsay Turner North Coast Aquatics logo 696 +1.4% SB
84 Sydnee Whitty Iolani Swim Club logo 695 +4.8% SB
85 Scarlet Martin Eastern Iowa logo 694
86 Sarah Snyder Palo Alto logo 693
86 Marly Lough Brea Aquatics logo 693 -2.7%
88 Alyssa Bloser Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo 693 +3.6% PB
89 Maya Wilson Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 692 -0.3%
90 Rachel Oyler Utah Valley Aquatics logo 691 PB
91 Paige Mitchell CSP Tideriders logo 689 +0.8% SB
92 Taylor Williams Aquajets Swim Team logo 688 -3.4%
93 Ashley Conrad Rockwall Aquatic Center logo 688
94 Megan Armstrong St Charles Swim Team logo 688 PB
95 Maggie McGuire Socal Aquatics Association logo 687 +1.1% PB
95 Evonne Stehr Spokane Waves logo 687 +2.0% SB
97 Lindsay Stenstrom Denver Swim Academy logo 686 +0.8% PB
98 Eleanor Beers Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 684
99 Lindsay Ervin Irvine Novaquatics logo 682 -0.5%
100 Courtney Harris Rec Plex Sharks logo 681 +1.7% SB
101 Sophie Fiske Madison Aquatic Club logo 678 PB
102 Taylor Kabacy Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 676 +0.1% SB
103 Sydney Kelly Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 673 -1.5%
104 Grace Anderson Palo Alto logo 673 -0.3%
105 Katie Crom Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 669 -1.5%
106 Elsa Musselman Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos logo 665 PB
107 Pyper Doo North Suburban Aquatic Club logo 665 +5.1% SB
108 Liberty Williams Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 662 -0.2%
109 Eleni Kotzamanis Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 659 -0.9%
110 Cayla Prophater Bellevue Club logo 659 +2.7% SB
111 Reagan Nibarger Canyons Aquatic Club logo 658 +1.3% SB
112 Janelle Hummingbird Rockwall Aquatic Center logo 656
113 Jodie McKendry Irvine Novaquatics logo 651 +0.2% SB
114 Natalie Ungaretti Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 649
115 Linda Licari St Charles Swim Team logo 648 -1.6%
116 Joelle Reddin Texas Ford Aquatics logo 645
117 Sydney Rogness Mako Aquatics logo 641
118 Ana Fleming ATAC logo 639 -4.1%
119 Emmaleigh Zietlow Lake Country Swim Team logo 638 -3.0%
120 Ally Penrod Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 636
121 Brinley Horras Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 635 -3.7%
122 Elise Kreutzer Multnomah Athletic Club logo 634
123 Kate Laderoute Oregon City Swim Team logo 632
124 Alivia Lindorfer St. Croix Swim Club logo 610
Emily Van De Wiele Lane 4 Aquatics logo DQ
Mandy Brenner Socal Aquatics Association logo NS
Jolee Liles Crawfish Aquatics logo NS
Zoie Hartman Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo NS
Sophia Kosturos Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo NS
Tia Lindsay Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo NS
Emma Gleason Patriot (IL) logo NS
Sophia Goushchina Patriot (IL) logo NS
Zoe Cosgrove DART Swimming logo NS
Kira Crage Rancho San Dieguito logo NS
Jessica Davis Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo NS