Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan Anderson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Victor Tremblay
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Scoggin
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Thad Dickerson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Wally Baskett
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 14 | +3.6% | SB | |
6 |
Will Sampson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 13 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Billy Parry
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 12 | +7.0% | PB | |
8 |
Joey Shine
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 11 | +3.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Eric Wang
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Sam Jennings
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 7 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Jeffrey De Groot
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Patrick Cramer
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 5 | +11.7% | PB | |
13 |
Nicco Velasquez
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 4 | +4.9% | SB | |
14 |
Garret Green
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | -2.8% | ||
15 |
Nathan Kenigsberg
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Anthony Liu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Reese Voelkel
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 797 | – | PB | |
18 |
Tyler Scott
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 725 | +4.2% | SB | |
19 |
Jack Armstrong
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 684 | – | ||
20 |
Luke Dimiceli
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 714 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Jeremy Bates
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 651 | +6.9% | SB | |
21 |
Jett Walker
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 700 | +3.7% | SB | |
23 |
Nathaniel Allen
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 651 | +2.5% | SB | |
24 |
Jesse Edwards
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 767 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jacob Bulseco
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 736 | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Gavin Moak
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 697 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Garrett Stansel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 699 | +5.0% | PB | |
28 |
Caleb Ozenne
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 806 | +0.8% | PB | |
29 |
Gavin Quinlan
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 684 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ben Sperber
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 640 | – | PB | |
31 |
Gabriel Weikel
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 665 | +2.5% | PB | |
32 |
Owen Spooner
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 651 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Reese Gould
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 713 | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Jonathan Ware
Unattached
|
Unattached | 672 | +5.9% | PB | |
35 |
Chase Cooke
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 675 | +7.2% | SB | |
36 |
Hunter Bangham
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 673 | +5.3% | PB | |
37 |
Vids Pradeepkumar
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 624 | +4.2% | SB | |
38 |
William He
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 613 | +4.8% | PB | |
39 |
Chase Ferguson
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 689 | +1.8% | SB | |
40 |
Nick Schmid
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 646 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan Anderson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 843 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Tyler Hulet
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 849 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Victor Tremblay
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 769 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Scoggin
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 789 | – | PB | |
5 |
Billy Parry
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 738 | +7.2% | PB | |
6 |
Wally Baskett
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 720 | +3.1% | SB | |
7 |
Joey Shine
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 725 | +3.2% | SB | |
8 |
Thad Dickerson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 722 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Will Sampson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 718 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Jeffrey De Groot
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 708 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Eric Wang
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 706 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Nathan Kenigsberg
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 702 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nicco Velasquez
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 728 | +4.8% | SB | |
14 |
Patrick Cramer
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 674 | +11.2% | PB | |
14 |
Anthony Liu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 778 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Cotton Fields
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 722 | +3.5% | SB | |
17 |
Garret Green
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 774 | -2.5% | ||
18 |
Sam Jennings
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 720 | +2.2% | SB | |
19 |
Luke Dimiceli
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 711 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Jeremy Bates
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 661 | +7.3% | SB | |
21 |
Tyler Scott
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 709 | +3.6% | SB | |
22 |
Reese Voelkel
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 762 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jack Armstrong
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 674 | – | ||
24 |
Jett Walker
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 704 | +3.9% | SB | |
25 |
Nathaniel Allen
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 666 | +3.1% | SB | |
26 |
Jesse Edwards
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 795 | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
Gavin Moak
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 652 | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Caleb Ozenne
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 789 | +0.0% | PB | |
29 |
Gavin Quinlan
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 677 | – | PB | |
30 |
Garrett Stansel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 676 | +4.1% | SB | |
31 |
Ben Sperber
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 639 | – | PB | |
32 |
Owen Spooner
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 669 | – | PB | |
33 |
Gabriel Weikel
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 669 | +2.7% | PB | |
34 |
Jacob Bulseco
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 665 | -0.2% | ||
35 |
Jonathan Ware
Unattached
|
Unattached | 631 | +4.2% | PB | |
36 |
Chase Cooke
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 663 | +6.7% | SB | |
37 |
Chase Ferguson
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 695 | +2.1% | SB | |
38 |
Nick Schmid
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 694 | +3.4% | PB | |
39 |
Beck Parnham
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 692 | – | PB | |
40 |
Hunter Bangham
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 636 | +3.8% | PB | |
41 |
Vids Pradeepkumar
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 603 | +3.3% | SB | |
42 |
Reese Gould
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 635 | -3.5% | ||
43 |
William He
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 600 | +4.3% | PB | |
44 |
Owen Ward
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 681 | +1.4% | SB | |
45 |
Ashton Moser
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | 626 | +5.7% | SB | |
46 |
Mitch Mason
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 626 | – | PB | |
47 |
Bob Timuruly
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 618 | +1.5% | PB | |
47 |
Connor Little
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 672 | +2.6% | PB | |
49 |
Seth Reno
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 671 | +4.4% | PB | |
50 |
Cami Miles
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 614 | -0.3% | ||
51 |
Campbell Wolford
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 581 | +3.3% | SB | |
51 |
Javier Pena-Reyes
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 721 | +2.6% | PB | |
53 |
Jackson Dement
Unattached
|
Unattached | 613 | – | PB | |
54 |
Clayton Conklin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 603 | +2.2% | SB | |
55 |
Joshua Dodrill
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 599 | – | PB | |
56 |
Reed Mulloy
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 588 | +2.0% | SB | |
57 |
Rhys Beauchamp
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 641 | +1.0% | SB | |
58 |
Alexander MacLeod-Boyd
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 552 | +8.0% | PB | |
59 |
Ryan Gasiorowski
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 636 | +3.2% | PB | |
60 |
RJ Taylor
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 582 | – | PB | |
61 |
Nicholas Ho
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 541 | +2.8% | SB | |
62 |
Nathan Abrego
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 574 | +2.5% | SB | |
63 |
Thuc Nguyen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 524 | – | PB | |
64 |
Ethan Gadbois
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 572 | +5.1% | PB | |
65 |
Vitalis Onu
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 622 | -1.2% | ||
66 |
Spencer Hoffman
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 568 | +2.1% | PB | |
67 |
Joseph Lukner
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 673 | +0.3% | SB | |
68 |
Wyatt Sands
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 530 | – | PB | |
69 |
Baylor Cobb
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 513 | – | PB | |
70 |
Andrew Little
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 529 | -0.5% | ||
71 |
Toby Prince
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 613 | +5.5% | PB | |
72 |
Aaron Murray
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 664 | +1.2% | PB | |
73 |
Jonathan Zakanycz
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 523 | – | PB | |
74 |
David Halmy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 604 | +3.3% | PB | |
75 |
Grant Klatt
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 598 | – | PB | |
76 |
Kellan Pattison
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 648 | +1.2% | PB | |
77 |
Luke Jorris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 534 | +2.3% | PB | |
78 |
Brandon Michna
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 579 | +3.9% | PB | |
79 |
Jace Walker
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 579 | – | ||
80 |
Hensley Hensley
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 629 | +0.9% | PB | |
81 |
James Saw
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 625 | +3.7% | PB | |
82 |
Tanner Dunn
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 516 | -1.4% | ||
83 |
Andrew Jones
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 475 | +0.8% | SB | |
84 |
Jacob Conway
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 500 | -7.3% | ||
85 |
Mitchell Sausnock
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 494 | +4.4% | PB | |
86 |
Hunter Lund
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 599 | -1.8% | ||
87 |
Luke Robertson
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 488 | +5.3% | PB | |
88 |
David Vinokur
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 593 | +4.2% | PB | |
89 |
Wayne King
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 454 | -0.3% | ||
90 |
Evan Siegrist
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 485 | +3.8% | SB | |
90 |
Aidan Flanagan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 590 | +6.8% | SB | |
92 |
Trey Fischbach
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 529 | – | PB | |
93 |
Ismael Castillo-Danforth
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 473 | +1.4% | SB | |
94 |
Tanner Isaacs
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 436 | -1.5% | ||
95 |
Rio Trichler
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 564 | +1.4% | PB | |
96 |
William Kennemer
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 424 | -0.1% | ||
97 |
Tate Schuricht
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 450 | – | ||
98 |
Evan Penny
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 492 | 0.0% | ||
99 |
Ricky Gutierrez
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 438 | -1.1% | ||
100 |
Kyle McDonald
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 402 | – | PB | |
101 |
Eleazar Galvan Galvan
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 478 | +0.3% | PB | |
102 |
Jake Litchfield
Unattached
|
Unattached | 469 | +1.2% | PB | |
103 |
Zach Clowers
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 497 | +0.8% | SB | |
104 |
Louis Diara
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 347 | – | ||
105 |
Ryan Aaron
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 439 | – | PB | |
106 |
Noah Fisher
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 331 | +1.6% | SB | |
107 |
Jake Stavrou
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 379 | -4.7% | ||
108 |
Jonathan Tebo
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 286 | +1.3% | SB | |
109 |
Justice Wenz
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 305 | – | PB | |
110 |
Ryan Gray
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 331 | +0.1% | PB | |
111 |
Arbert Xu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 461 | +3.4% | PB | |
– |
John Fontenot
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Autry
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Collin Fuchs
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – |