Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
AJ Carroll
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Alex SUN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Matt Wagner
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 16 | +5.9% | PB | |
4 |
Jay Baker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 15 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Brandon Miller
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 14 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Colby Childress
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 13 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Brandon Naylor
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 12 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
CJ Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 11 | +0.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jackson Brookover
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 10 | – | PB | |
10 |
MILES COX
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 7 | +4.8% | SB | |
11 |
Collin Davis
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Congiusta
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Chris Bowman
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 4 | +10.5% | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Pettyjohn
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 3 | +7.2% | PB | |
15 |
Cameron SPEED
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 2 | +2.4% | SB | |
16 |
Ethan Chase
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 1 | +3.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Samuel Faber
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 665 | +4.9% | PB | |
18 |
Jake Thompson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 613 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ethan Womble
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 625 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Austin Orange
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 584 | +3.9% | SB | |
21 |
John Barsanti
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 600 | – | ||
22 |
Houston Crowder
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 571 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
SAMUEL PAGE
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 547 | +0.6% | SB | |
– |
Tyler Blackwell
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ross Dant
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 862 | +2.2% | SB | |
2 |
AJ Carroll
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 820 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
JohnMichael Gordon
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 799 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Alex SUN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 776 | – | ||
5 |
Matt Wagner
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 749 | +5.4% | PB | |
6 |
Jay Baker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 764 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
CJ Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 751 | +2.8% | SB | |
8 |
Colby Childress
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 743 | +4.1% | PB | |
9 |
Brandon Miller
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 783 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Brandon Naylor
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 727 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Jackson Brookover
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 702 | – | ||
12 |
Collin Davis
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 775 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Congiusta
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 766 | – | PB | |
14 |
Chris Bowman
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 676 | +11.3% | PB | |
15 |
MILES COX
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 674 | +0.7% | SB | |
16 |
Garrett Burk
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 655 | – | ||
17 |
Daniel Pettyjohn
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 639 | +6.6% | PB | |
18 |
Jeffrey Settlemyre
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 634 | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Ethan Chase
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 626 | +7.5% | SB | |
20 |
Cameron SPEED
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 628 | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Samuel Faber
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 645 | +4.1% | PB | |
22 |
CJ Davis
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 638 | +0.9% | SB | |
23 |
Austin Orange
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 602 | +4.6% | PB | |
24 |
Houston Crowder
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 598 | +3.1% | PB | |
25 |
Ethan Womble
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 619 | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Josh Askren
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 596 | +0.5% | SB | |
27 |
Will Parker
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 666 | +3.9% | PB | |
28 |
Tyler Blackwell
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 591 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ryan Hoger
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 649 | +4.8% | PB | |
30 |
John Barsanti
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 593 | – | ||
31 |
Jake Thompson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 573 | – | ||
32 |
Logan DeWalt
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 582 | +2.9% | PB | |
33 |
SAMUEL PAGE
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 557 | +1.0% | SB | |
34 |
Jacob Lafferty
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 563 | +2.1% | PB | |
35 |
Austin Nario
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 575 | +1.9% | SB | |
36 |
Thomas Teeters
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 571 | -0.1% | ||
37 |
Gordon Steward
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 544 | – | ||
38 |
RILEY THOMAS
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 566 | +0.8% | SB | |
39 |
Jared Hicks
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 538 | +4.9% | SB | |
40 |
Andrew Jeffries
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 562 | +10.4% | PB | |
41 |
Joe Marino
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 613 | – | PB | |
42 |
Ryan Wachter
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 532 | +6.3% | SB | |
43 |
Tanner Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 546 | +4.0% | PB | |
44 |
Tobias Hullette
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 591 | +4.7% | PB | |
45 |
Noah Wilson
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 511 | – | PB | |
46 |
Pati Furbay
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 583 | -5.4% | ||
47 |
Gavin Vink
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 583 | +3.0% | PB | |
48 |
Patrick Crowder
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 582 | +3.1% | PB | |
49 |
Daniel Pack
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 505 | +0.9% | PB | |
50 |
Will MCDERMOTT
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 574 | – | ||
51 |
Vidur Hareesh
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 495 | – | ||
52 |
Kyle Cannon
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 492 | – | PB | |
53 |
Josiah Kline
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 485 | +0.5% | PB | |
54 |
Paul Karre
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 487 | +3.5% | PB | |
55 |
Shane Brown
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 497 | +4.6% | PB | |
56 |
Owen Schreiber
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 539 | +3.6% | PB | |
57 |
Jack Rowe
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 481 | +3.3% | PB | |
58 |
Stephen Bandy
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 525 | +0.8% | PB | |
59 |
Kevin Hu
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 471 | – | ||
59 |
John Cherkez
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 471 | +5.8% | SB | |
61 |
Aaron Lafferty
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 447 | +0.2% | PB | |
62 |
William Humbert
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 445 | – | PB | |
63 |
Nolan Lovegrove
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 437 | – | PB | |
64 |
Stephan Procopii
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 422 | +4.2% | PB | |
65 |
Tommy Savage
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 421 | – | PB | |
66 |
JAMES MARTIN
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 413 | +2.9% | SB | |
67 |
Daniel Ross
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 413 | – | ||
68 |
Dupont Dupont
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 477 | – | ||
69 |
Stephen VENTURA
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 399 | -0.1% | ||
70 |
Patrick Esposito
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 466 | +1.7% | PB | |
71 |
David Gardner
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 454 | – | ||
72 |
Diego Gonzalez
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 438 | +1.4% | SB | |
73 |
Max Nonnenmacher
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 379 | – | ||
74 |
Aidan McMillen
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 422 | -1.9% | ||
75 |
Carson Parmenter
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 411 | +0.6% | PB | |
76 |
Calvin Warner
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 315 | -0.1% | ||
– |
Ethan McCosh
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Lincoln Wurster
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alec Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josiah Carver
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
JG Seitz
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Taye Brown
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Avery Schrage
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ross Noble
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 20 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Hardy
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 17 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Lucca Battaglini
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Hain
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 15 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Reese Stoner
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 14 | +5.5% | PB | |
6 |
ETHAN WANG
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Moran
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Will Daniel
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ross Noble
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 832 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Hardy
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 748 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Cole Hardy
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 713 | – | ||
4 |
Tyler Moran
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 707 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alex Hain
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 691 | +1.7% | SB | |
6 |
ETHAN WANG
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 657 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lucca Battaglini
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 764 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Reese Stoner
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 760 | +4.8% | PB | |
9 |
Will Daniel
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 758 | – | ||
10 |
Ben Smith
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 622 | +6.6% | PB | |
11 |
Logan McDonald
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 592 | +7.0% | SB | |
12 |
John Frankowski
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 591 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ian Giffel
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 579 | +5.7% | SB | |
14 |
Nathan Welker
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 690 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Simon Thompson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 563 | – | ||
16 |
Boone Fleenor
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 545 | – | ||
17 |
Kyle Kwon
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 529 | – | ||
18 |
Nicholas Besgen
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 515 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Timmy Ventura
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 510 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Michael Mostofi
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 488 | – | PB | |
21 |
Benjamin Eischeid
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 511 | – | PB | |
22 |
William Hannon
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 430 | -0.8% | ||
– |
Mason Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bailey Covington
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 20 | +6.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jonah Rees
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Christian Henry
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 16 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Curry Jennings
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
William Rees
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 14 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bailey Covington
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 723 | +5.5% | PB | |
2 |
Jonah Rees
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 647 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Christian Henry
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 552 | -3.1% | ||
4 |
Curry Jennings
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 729 | – | ||
5 |
William Rees
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | – | -1.1% |