Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Griffin
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Esther Park
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
1 |
Reese Hetzer
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 20 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Tali Isaacs
Baldwin Swim Club
|
Baldwin Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Gabriella Kellner
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 16 | +2.1% | SB | |
4 |
Annika Franson
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 15 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Jasmine Lewis
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 14 | -2.2% | ||
1 |
Lily Conlon
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 20 | – | ||
6 |
Evelyn Lombrana
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 13 | – | PB | |
2 |
Anna Wurtz
Pennington Stingrays
|
Pennington Stingrays | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Harshitha Tallapragada
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Abby Emmert
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 12 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Cassidy Ott
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 15 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Katherine Milas
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brianna Maier
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 13 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Melissa Doig
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 12 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Christina si
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Julia Hynes
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kathryn Pyne
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kate Hedlund
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 6 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Gianna Bottino
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Mira Wang
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ava Yelverton
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Caitlin Auxer
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Natalie Romer
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Olivia Cooper
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Bailey Hostetter
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Varunikha Satheesh
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
– |
Kelly Walsh
Medford Wave
|
Medford Wave | NS | – | – | |
– |
Riely Dowdy
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |