Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Tang
Sooner Swim Club
|
Sooner Swim Club | 707 | – | ||
2 |
Hunter Denison
American Energy
|
American Energy | 616 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Clark
American Energy
|
American Energy | 575 | – | ||
4 |
Aaron Hill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 501 | – | ||
5 |
Riley Hoyt
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 465 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Shai Cunningham
Unattached
|
Unattached | 414 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Micah Chambers
Aquatic Club of Enid
|
Aquatic Club of Enid | 504 | ||
2 |
Kaleb Putman
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 384 | PB | |
3 |
Joseph Batts
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 345 | ||
4 |
Ben Newby
American Energy
|
American Energy | 309 | PB | |
5 |
David Hernandez
American Energy
|
American Energy | 297 | PB | |
6 |
Blake Stevenson
Sooner Swim Club
|
Sooner Swim Club | 204 | ||
7 |
Henry Blount
American Energy
|
American Energy | 216 | ||
8 |
Justin Gilliam
Bixby Swim Club
|
Bixby Swim Club | 119 | PB | |
9 |
Christian Luckert
American Energy
|
American Energy | 2 | ||
– |
Avery Wilkins
American Energy
|
American Energy | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel Hart
American Energy
|
American Energy | 656 | – | ||
2 |
Isaac Moss
American Energy
|
American Energy | 453 | – | PB | |
3 |
Russell Trinh
Bixby Swim Club
|
Bixby Swim Club | 494 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Joe Genewick
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team
|
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team | 426 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jack Strope
American Energy
|
American Energy | 487 | – | ||
6 |
Mitch Paiva
Unattached
|
Unattached | 447 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Will Schenk
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 437 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Niel Ok
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team
|
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team | 384 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lucas Nguyen
Sooner Swim Club
|
Sooner Swim Club | 289 | – | PB | |
10 |
Aidan White
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
|
Jenks Trojan Swim Club | 295 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Jerry Xing
Sooner Swim Club
|
Sooner Swim Club | 217 | – | ||
12 |
Harley Rumble
Unattached
|
Unattached | 231 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Wise
SwimTulsa
|
SwimTulsa | 169 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Rune Harth
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 160 | – | ||
15 |
Jack Blount
American Energy
|
American Energy | 218 | – | ||
16 |
Zach Jacobs
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 121 | – | ||
17 |
Braden Stewart
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team
|
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team | 29 | – | ||
18 |
Brayden Annett
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Mason Nader
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Collin Ho
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 513 | PB |