Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Bachert
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 601 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ricardo Martinez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 22 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
John Vann
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
3 |
Adam Tapia
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 19 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Garrison Johnson
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 18 | +1.1% | SB | |
5 |
Jesse Haraden
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Carson Walker
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
7 |
Evan Weber
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 15 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 |
Charlie Gijsendorfer
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 14 | +7.7% | PB | |
9 |
Bourquardez Armer
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 13 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Dylan Haraden
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 12 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Canjura
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 11 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Sebastian Vargas
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 9 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ricardo Martinez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 675 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Max McCusker
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 668 | +0.5% | SB | |
3 |
John Vann
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 644 | – | ||
4 |
Carson Walker
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 634 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jesse Haraden
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 631 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Garrison Johnson
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 623 | +0.4% | SB | |
7 |
Adam Tapia
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 604 | -3.1% | ||
8 |
Evan Weber
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 588 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Bachert
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 581 | +1.5% | SB | |
10 |
Charlie Gijsendorfer
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 562 | +7.4% | PB | |
11 |
Sebastian Vargas
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 557 | – | ||
12 |
Andrew Canjura
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 552 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Bourquardez Armer
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 528 | +0.9% | SB | |
13 |
Dylan Haraden
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 528 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Thrasher
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 505 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Austin Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 427 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Keethan Geist
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 417 | +1.5% | PB | |
– |
Andrew Kalaman
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Danny Rowe
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 22 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Mark Lipkin
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Zachary Kopel
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 8 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Dylan Nordstrom
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 19 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Willem Stoll
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 18 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Rusty Jerger
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 16 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Aaron Swann
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Fedorov
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 14 | +4.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Benjamin Miller
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Mark Gregory
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 12 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Mike Sickels
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 11 | +5.0% | PB | |
12 |
Sam Andrews
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Connor Vincent
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Connor Hart
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alex Harkness
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 2 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Brady Haraden
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 1 | +4.9% | PB | |
21 |
Tanner Vales
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Hanlin Wang
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Matthew Ross
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Colton Frantz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Joey Sacco
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
David Zoota
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Chris Forsey
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Brice Pierce
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | +3.6% | PB | |
26 |
Alec Miller
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | -0.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mark Lipkin
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 620 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Luke Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 599 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Zachary Kopel
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 591 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Willem Stoll
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 584 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Dylan Nordstrom
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 583 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Rusty Jerger
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 579 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Josh Lamar
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 558 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Aaron Swann
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 552 | +1.0% | PB | |
1 |
Daniel Fedorov
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 524 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Connor Vincent
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 522 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 516 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Colton Frantz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 513 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Sam Andrews
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 513 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Mike Sickels
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 499 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Connor Hart
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 493 | – | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Ross
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 493 | -2.9% | ||
13 |
Nathan Thornburg
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 484 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Brady Haraden
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 484 | +5.3% | PB | |
15 |
Mark Gregory
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 483 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Alex Harkness
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 459 | -3.0% | ||
17 |
Benjamin Miller
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 458 | -4.4% | ||
5 |
Joey Sacco
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 457 | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Tanner Vales
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 455 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
David Zoota
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 447 | – | PB | |
19 |
Hanlin Wang
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 446 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Ray Asmakis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 438 | -3.4% | ||
7 |
Brice Pierce
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 414 | +5.6% | PB | |
21 |
Benjamin Vincent
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 408 | – | PB | |
8 |
Chris Forsey
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 398 | – | PB | |
22 |
Chance Phillips
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 375 | -6.4% | ||
23 |
James Greene
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 357 | – | ||
9 |
Alec Miller
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 310 | -7.0% | ||
– |
Nick Mattheys
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – |