Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Walsh
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | JR | 20 | +5.9% | PB | |
2 |
Addison Smith
Baylor
|
Baylor | SR | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Kallie Chelsvig
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | JR | 16 | +3.1% | SB | |
4 |
Emily Aycock
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | SR | 15 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Hannah Jyawook
Independence
|
Independence | FR | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Ashley Slayton
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | SR | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Morgan Misenar
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | SR | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Reese Dismukes
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | JR | 11 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Amber Schulte
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | JR | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Lucy Patterson
Saint Marys Episcopal
|
Saint Marys Episcopal | JR | 7 | +1.6% | SB | |
11 |
Anna Jackson
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | FR | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Chase Lahr
Farragut
|
Farragut | SR | 5 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Lettie Williams
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | JR | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Meredith DiPasquale
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | FR | 3 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Melanie Moczadlo
Farragut
|
Farragut | SR | 2 | +4.9% | PB | |
16 |
Claire Epperson
Saint Georges
|
Saint Georges | JR | 1 | +2.3% | SB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addison Smith
Baylor
|
Baylor | SR | 151 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Kallie Chelsvig
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | JR | 147 | +2.7% | SB | |
3 |
Alex Walsh
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | JR | 146 | +2.2% | SB | |
4 |
Hannah Jyawook
Independence
|
Independence | FR | 139 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Emily Aycock
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | SR | 139 | +1.6% | SB | |
6 |
Ashley Slayton
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | SR | 135 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Morgan Misenar
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | SR | 128 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Reese Dismukes
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | JR | 125 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Melanie Moczadlo
Farragut
|
Farragut | SR | 124 | +5.3% | PB | |
10 |
Anna Jackson
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | FR | 121 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Meredith DiPasquale
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | FR | 120 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Lucy Patterson
Saint Marys Episcopal
|
Saint Marys Episcopal | JR | 120 | +0.5% | SB | |
13 |
Chase Lahr
Farragut
|
Farragut | SR | 118 | +1.6% | SB | |
14 |
Amber Schulte
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | JR | 117 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Lettie Williams
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | JR | 117 | +1.6% | SB | |
16 |
Claire Epperson
Saint Georges
|
Saint Georges | JR | 116 | +2.1% | SB | |
17 |
Leah Boyd
Home School
|
Home School | FR | 115 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Olivia Leonard
Maryville
|
Maryville | FR | 114 | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
Gracie Bellah
Maryville
|
Maryville | JR | 114 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Kylie Cutcher
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | JR | 109 | +0.5% | SB | |
21 |
Anne Lauren Bellah
Maryville
|
Maryville | FR | 109 | +4.3% | PB | |
22 |
Lily Resha
Oakland
|
Oakland | SO | 109 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Mary Kate Darby
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | SO | 108 | +3.0% | PB | |
24 |
Madeleine Hays
Saint Marys Episcopal
|
Saint Marys Episcopal | SO | 107 | +1.2% | SB | |
25 |
Cecilia Porter
Signal Mountain
|
Signal Mountain | JR | 107 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Allison Barclay
Bearden
|
Bearden | SR | 107 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Addison Wright
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | JR | 106 | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Nicole Caruso
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | FR | 105 | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Kelsey Craighead
Knoxville Catholic
|
Knoxville Catholic | SR | 104 | +2.5% | PB | |
29 |
Megan Hanson
Signal Mountain
|
Signal Mountain | JR | 104 | +0.2% | PB | |
31 |
Sam Bates
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SO | 104 | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Kate Salsbury
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | SO | 103 | -1.4% | ||
33 |
Clare Sprinkle
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | JR | 103 | +1.7% | PB | |
34 |
Isabel Oldham
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SO | 103 | – | PB | |
35 |
Amy Van Son
Maryville
|
Maryville | SO | 102 | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Kate Netolicky
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | JR | 100 | +2.8% | SB | |
37 |
Mary Knight
West Knoxville
|
West Knoxville | JR | 99 | -0.4% | ||
38 |
India Bradley
Webb School
|
Webb School | FR | 99 | +3.0% | PB | |
39 |
Megan Mathers
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | SO | 96 | -0.7% | ||
40 |
Rachel Dick
Powell
|
Powell | SO | 95 | +3.7% | PB | |
41 |
Isabella Gilbert
Middle Tenn Christian
|
Middle Tenn Christian | FR | 94 | -0.5% | ||
42 |
Kursten Griffin
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | FR | 92 | -0.7% | ||
43 |
Sofia Rohan
Maryville
|
Maryville | SO | 91 | +1.3% | PB | |
44 |
Veronica Hafner
Bearden
|
Bearden | SR | 88 | +0.1% | SB | |
45 |
Rachel Coco
Knoxville Catholic
|
Knoxville Catholic | SR | 86 | +4.8% | PB | |
46 |
Claire Hays
Madison Academic
|
Madison Academic | SR | 86 | +3.4% | SB | |
47 |
Allie Ochel
East Hamilton
|
East Hamilton | SO | 85 | +0.5% | PB | |
48 |
Sabrina Chandra
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SO | 84 | +1.0% | PB | |
49 |
Lexi Hawkins
Oakland
|
Oakland | JR | 84 | +1.1% | SB | |
50 |
Ella Platek
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | JR | 83 | +3.0% | SB | |
51 |
Tortilla Hinsley
Berean Christian (Knoxville)
|
Berean Christian (Knoxville) | SR | 81 | -0.2% | ||
52 |
Emma Pierucki
Lebanon
|
Lebanon | FR | 81 | +0.7% | PB | |
53 |
Lauren Lee
Enrichment Fello
|
Enrichment Fello | SO | 80 | +2.3% | PB | |
54 |
Ava Claire Williams
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SO | 80 | +1.4% | PB | |
55 |
Reagan Thompson
Home School
|
Home School | JR | 76 | +1.0% | PB | |
56 |
Kenzie Welch
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | SR | 76 | -1.6% | ||
57 |
Courtney Grable
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | SO | 73 | -1.9% | ||
58 |
Evan Welch
White County
|
White County | SO | 72 | – | PB | |
59 |
Jordan Williams
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | JR | 72 | +1.7% | PB | |
59 |
AnneMarie Johnston
Baylor
|
Baylor | FR | 72 | +6.9% | PB | |
61 |
Ashleigh McKinney
Fairview
|
Fairview | JR | 71 | +0.1% | PB | |
62 |
Rosemary Bonadies
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | FR | 71 | – | ||
63 |
Lindsey Lumsdaine
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | FR | 70 | +1.8% | PB | |
64 |
Ellie Hall
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | SO | 68 | +1.2% | PB | |
65 |
Celia Brazil
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SR | 67 | -1.6% | ||
66 |
Emmy Richey
Girls Prep
|
Girls Prep | – | 65 | +4.8% | PB | |
67 |
Saanvi Goenka
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | JR | 63 | +0.0% | PB | |
68 |
Mariam Shams
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | FR | 61 | +1.7% | PB | |
69 |
Katherine Johnson
Signal Mountain
|
Signal Mountain | FR | 59 | +1.3% | PB | |
70 |
Isabela Jimenez
Saint Georges
|
Saint Georges | FR | 57 | -0.6% | ||
71 |
Grace Weaver
Home School
|
Home School | SR | 57 | -1.4% | ||
72 |
Madi Cottrell
Oak Ridge
|
Oak Ridge | SR | 56 | -1.4% | ||
73 |
Anne Rack
Lausanne Collegiate
|
Lausanne Collegiate | – | 54 | +3.8% | PB | |
74 |
Emily Ivey
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | JR | 47 | +1.4% | SB | |
– |
Lattie Midis
Webb School
|
Webb School | SO | – | – |