Swimcloud

TISCA Tennessee State Championship

  • Completed
  • Feb 8–9, 2019
  • SCY
  • Nashville, TN
A Final
Name Team Class Time Imp
1 Gretchen Walsh Harpeth Hall logo SO -0.2%
2 Ellie Waldrep Baylor logo SO -0.8%
3 Alex Massey Harpeth Hall logo JR +2.0% SB
4 Annie Rimmer Carter logo JR +1.9% PB
5 Jordan Hurt Brentwood logo JR +5.8% PB
6 Abbey Aycock Hardin Valley logo JR +1.1% PB
7 Melanie Moczadlo Farragut logo SR +1.4% SB
8 Jamee Mitchum Baylor logo SR +0.2% SB
B Final
Name Team Class Time Imp
9 Jilli Cantrell Girls Prep logo SR +2.3% PB
10 Meredith DiPasquale Brentwood Academy logo FR -3.2%
11 Raine Boles Arlington logo FR +5.6% PB
12 Mia Harris Wilson Central logo SR +1.1% PB
13 Bella Brosvik Ravenwood logo SR -2.7%
14 Avery Wilson Baylor logo JR +1.5% SB
15 Audrey Rackel Signal Mountain logo JR +1.9% SB
16 Gracie Allen Dobyns Bennett logo JR -0.3%
Preliminaries
Name Team Class Time Imp
1 Gretchen Walsh Harpeth Hall logo SO -4.2%
2 Ellie Waldrep Baylor logo SO -1.4%
3 Alex Massey Harpeth Hall logo JR +1.4% SB
4 Jordan Hurt Brentwood logo JR +5.6% PB
5 Annie Rimmer Carter logo JR +0.6% SB
6 Melanie Moczadlo Farragut logo SR +2.1% SB
7 Jamee Mitchum Baylor logo SR +1.5% SB
8 Abbey Aycock Hardin Valley logo JR +0.3% PB
9 Jilli Cantrell Girls Prep logo SR +1.5% PB
10 Meredith DiPasquale Brentwood Academy logo FR -3.1%
11 Mia Harris Wilson Central logo SR +1.9% PB
12 Bella Brosvik Ravenwood logo SR -2.9%
13 Avery Wilson Baylor logo JR +1.3% SB
14 Gracie Allen Dobyns Bennett logo JR +1.9% PB
15 Audrey Rackel Signal Mountain logo JR +3.1% PB
16 Raine Boles Arlington logo FR +4.1% PB
17 Emma Hooper Saint Benedict (Auburndale) logo SO +4.4% PB
18 Carlin Hudson Chattanooga School for Arts & Sciences logo SR -2.0%
19 Mary Knight West Knoxville logo JR +1.0% PB
20 Mary Miller Goldberg Saint Georges logo SR -1.6%
21 Emma Martin Webb School logo JR +3.5% SB
22 Jules Atkinson Mount Juliet logo SO -1.9%
24 Kassidy McGuire Dobyns Bennett logo FR +8.0% PB
25 Emma Hurdle Collierville logo JR PB
26 Emma Fenton Christ Presbyterian logo SO -0.6%
27 Anna Weis Central Magnet logo JR +2.0% PB
28 Valerie Bates Ravenwood logo JR 0.0%
29 Reagan Hurt Brentwood logo FR -1.3%
30 Sarah Walker Farragut logo JR -0.9%
31 Caroline Johnson Harpeth Hall logo FR +0.5% PB
32 Lydia Bohannon Baylor logo SO +4.6% SB
33 Corina Tallent Knoxville Catholic logo FR +10.1% PB
34 Eva Kerr Houston logo JR +1.5% PB
35 Claire Pellegrin Saint Marys Episcopal logo SR -0.9%
36 Lexi Gay Science Hill logo SR +0.7% SB
37 Sue Zhang Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet logo JR +1.8% PB
38 Maddie Richey Ravenwood logo SO +2.8% PB
39 Lily Resha Oakland logo SO -3.4%
40 Brooke Stanley Brentwood logo JR
41 Maggie Holst Father Ryan logo SO +3.8% SB
42 Addie Heehs Saint Marys Episcopal logo FR +1.9% PB
42 Callie Clinton Centennial (Franklin) logo FR +2.7% PB
44 Rachel Connell Lenoir City logo SR +3.1% PB
45 Simone Atkinson Mount Juliet logo SR +5.6% SB
46 Kelsey Jenks Centennial (Franklin) logo JR +3.3% SB
47 Elizabeth Nielsen Baylor logo SO
48 Anna Lancaster Madison Academic logo SR -0.5%
49 Belle flasch Notre Dame (Chattanooga) logo FR +1.4% PB
50 Mary Kate Sullivan Oakland logo SO -0.7%
51 Molly Bowman Science Hill logo SO PB
52 Emma Resha Middle Tenn Christian School logo FR +2.2% PB
53 Sofia Van Derbiest Dobyns Bennett logo FR
54 Rebecca Kauffman Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) logo SR +0.2% SB
55 Amelia Wills Signal Mountain logo SO +1.8% PB
56 Madi Walker Independence logo JR +1.8% PB
57 Rachel Martin Columbia Acad logo SR +0.2% PB
58 Isabel Cui White Station logo SR +1.3% SB
59 Ella Kelley Christian Academy Of Knoxville logo +2.3% PB
60 Lauren Lee Enrichment Fello logo SO +1.1% PB
61 Taryn Harper Northpoint C logo SO -0.7%
62 Sadie Franklin Memphis HEA logo JR +4.7% SB
63 Laurel Enroth Oakland logo JR -1.5%
64 Madeline Ausderau Merrol Hyde Magnet logo JR +2.6% PB
65 Parrish Rothman Ravenwood logo FR -1.3%
66 Jessie Fusaro Maryville logo FR +0.2% PB
67 Audrey Scott L&N Stem logo FR PB
68 Melody Ottinger Chuckey-Doak logo JR +0.5% SB
69 Madalyn Thayer Dobyns Bennett logo SR +0.3% PB
70 Mia Pretorius University School of Nashville logo SR +0.1% PB
71 Leigh Bruno White Station logo FR -2.3%
72 Anna O'Connor Coffee County Central logo JR -3.2%
73 Arianna Nisby Briarcrest Christian logo JR -11.2%
Arden Oberlander Hillsboro logo JR DQ