Swimcloud

TISCA Tennessee State Championship

  • Completed
  • Feb. 08–09, 2019
  • SCY
  • Nashville, TN
A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Gretchen Walsh Harpeth Hall logo 52.36
178 -0.2%
2 Ellie Waldrep Baylor logo 54.32
162 -0.8%
3 Alex Massey Harpeth Hall logo 54.82
158 +2.0% SB
4 Annie Rimmer Carter logo 55.43
153 +1.9% PB
5 Jordan Hurt Brentwood logo 55.76
151 +5.8% PB
6 Abbey Aycock Hardin Valley logo 56.58
145 +1.1% PB
7 Melanie Moczadlo Farragut logo 56.99
142 +1.4% SB
8 Jamee Mitchum Baylor logo 57.65
137 +0.2% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Jillian Cantrell Girls Prep logo 56.54
145 +2.3% PB
10 Meredith Dipasquale Brentwood Academy logo 57.47
138 -3.2%
11 Raine Boles Arlington logo 57.61
137 PB
12 Mia Harris Wilson Central logo 57.92
135 +1.1% PB
13 Bella Brosvik Ravenwood logo 58.03
134 -2.7%
14 Avery Wilson Baylor logo 58.10
134 +2.1% SB
15 Audrey Rackel Signal Mountain logo 59.04
127 +1.9% SB
16 Gracie Allen Dobyns Bennett logo 59.56
124 +0.4% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Gretchen Walsh Harpeth Hall logo 54.44
161 -4.2%
2 Ellie Waldrep Baylor logo 54.64
159 -1.4%
3 Alex Massey Harpeth Hall logo 55.11
156 +1.4% SB
4 Jordan Hurt Brentwood logo 55.85
150 +5.6% PB
5 Annie Rimmer Carter logo 56.16
148 +0.6% SB
6 Melanie Moczadlo Farragut logo 56.60
144 +2.1% SB
7 Jamee Mitchum Baylor logo 56.93
142 +1.5% SB
8 Abbey Aycock Hardin Valley logo 57.03
141 +0.3% PB
9 Jillian Cantrell Girls Prep logo 57.05
141 +1.5% PB
10 Meredith Dipasquale Brentwood Academy logo 57.42
138 -3.1%
11 Mia Harris Wilson Central logo 57.44
138 +1.9% PB
12 Bella Brosvik Ravenwood logo 58.12
133 -2.9%
13 Avery Wilson Baylor logo 58.18
133 +1.9% SB
14 Gracie Allen Dobyns Bennett logo 58.26
133 +2.6% PB
15 Audrey Rackel Signal Mountain logo 58.33
132 +3.1% PB
16 Raine Boles Arlington logo 58.52
131 PB
17 Emma Hooper Saint Benedict (Auburndale) logo 58.81
129 +4.4% PB
18 Carlin Hudson Chattanooga School for Arts & Sciences logo 58.93
128 -2.0%
19 Mary Knight West Knoxville logo 59.01
127 +1.0% PB
20 Mary Miller Goldberg Saint Georges logo 59.07
127 -1.6%
21 Emma Martin Webb School logo 59.15
126 +3.5% SB
22 Jules Atkinson Mount Juliet logo 59.20
126 -1.9%
24 Kassidy McGuire Dobyns Bennett logo 59.47
124 +9.7% PB
25 Emma Hurdle Collierville logo 59.60
123 PB
26 Emma Fenton Christ Presbyterian logo 59.68
123 -0.6%
27 Anna Weis Central Magnet logo 59.70
123 +2.0% PB
28 Valerie Bates Ravenwood logo 59.75
122 0.0%
29 Reagan Hurt Brentwood logo 59.80
122 -1.3%
30 Sarah Walker Farragut logo 1:00.28
119 -0.9%
31 Caroline Johnson Harpeth Hall logo 1:00.40
118 +0.5% PB
32 Lydia Bohannon Baylor logo 1:00.41
118
33 Corina Tallent Knoxville Catholic logo 1:00.66
116 +10.1% PB
34 Eva Kerr Houston logo 1:00.74
116 +1.5% PB
35 Claire Pellegrin Saint Marys Episcopal logo 1:01.23
113 -0.9%
36 Alexia Gay Science Hill logo 1:01.28
113
37 Sue Zhang Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet logo 1:01.36
112 +1.8% PB
38 Madison Richey Ravenwood logo 1:01.52
111 +2.8% PB
39 Lily Resha Oakland logo 1:01.56
111 -3.4%
40 Brooke Stanley Brentwood logo 1:01.64
110
41 Maggie Holst Father Ryan logo 1:01.85
109 +3.8% SB
42 Addie Heehs Saint Marys Episcopal logo 1:01.86
109 +1.9% PB
42 Callie Clinton Centennial (Franklin) logo 1:01.86
109 +2.7% PB
44 Rachel Scheffer Lenoir City logo 1:01.89
109 +3.1% PB
45 Simone Atkinson Mount Juliet logo 1:02.09
107 +6.1% SB
46 Kelsey Jenks Centennial (Franklin) logo 1:02.69
104 +3.3% SB
47 Elizabeth Nielsen Baylor logo 1:02.70
104
48 Anna Lancaster Madison Academic logo 1:02.82
103 -0.5%
49 Belle flasch Notre Dame (Chattanooga) logo 1:02.89
103 +1.4% PB
50 Mary Kate Sullivan Oakland logo 1:02.93
102 -0.7%
51 Molly Bowman Science Hill logo 1:03.05
102 PB
52 Emma Resha Middle Tenn Christian School logo 1:03.21
101 +2.2% PB
53 Sofia Van Derbiest Dobyns Bennett logo 1:03.25
100
54 Rebecca Kauffman Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) logo 1:03.38
100 +0.2% SB
55 Amelia Wills Signal Mountain logo 1:03.53
99 +1.8% PB
56 Madi Walker Independence logo 1:04.02
96 +1.8% PB
57 Rachel Martin Columbia Acad logo 1:04.28
94 +0.2% PB
58 Isabel Cui White Station logo 1:04.32
94 +1.3% SB
59 Ella Kelley Christian Academy Of Knoxville logo 1:04.45
94 +2.3% PB
60 Lauren Lee Enrichment Fello logo 1:04.59
93 +1.1% PB
61 Taryn Harper Northpoint C logo 1:04.74
92 -0.7%
62 Sadie Franklin Memphis HEA logo 1:05.11
90 +4.7% SB
63 Laurel Enroth Oakland logo 1:05.24
89 -1.5%
64 Madeline Ausderau Merrol Hyde Magnet logo 1:05.44
88 +2.6% PB
65 Parrish Rothman Ravenwood logo 1:05.77
86 -1.3%
66 Jessie Fusaro Maryville logo 1:06.02
85 +0.2% PB
67 Audrey Scott L&N Stem logo 1:06.03
85 PB
68 Melody Ottinger Chuckey-Doak logo 1:06.59
82
69 Madalyn Thayer Dobyns Bennett logo 1:06.75
81 +0.3% PB
70 Mia Pretorius University School of Nashville logo 1:06.95
80 +0.1% PB
71 Leigh Bruno White Station logo 1:08.01
74 -2.3%
72 Anna O'Connor Coffee County Central logo 1:08.48
72 -3.2%
73 Arianna Nisby Briarcrest Christian logo 1:10.39
63 -11.2%
Arden Oberlander Hillsboro logo DQ