Swimcloud
Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championship

Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championship

A Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Ford Blaylock Mercersburg Academy logo 32.00 838 +6.6% PB
2 Ivan Puskovitch Episcopal Academy logo 28.00 837 +0.9% PB
3 Alfonso Mestre Hill logo 27.00 797 +3.7% PB
4 Zach Kohm Germantown Academy logo 26.00 776 -0.3%
5 Max Hunger Andover logo 25.00 766 +3.3% PB
6 Sam Donchi Andover logo 24.00 710 +0.5% SB
7 Henry Morrissey Germantown Academy logo 23.00 694 +0.9% PB
8 William Curwen Mercersburg Academy logo 22.00 686 -0.1%
B Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
9 Jack Deppen Haverford School, The logo 20.00 725 +2.1% PB
10 Matthew Magness Malvern Prep logo 17.00 717 -1.4%
11 Gavin Loughlin Germantown Academy logo 16.00 683 +0.7% PB
12 Jake McBride Pennington logo 15.00 677 -2.8%
13 Nico Apostolides Brunswick School (CT) logo 14.00 674 +6.4% PB
14 Nick Spicer Georgetown Prep logo 13.00 672 -0.4%
15 Anthony Minickiello Andover logo 12.00 669 +3.1% SB
16 Max Meissner Brunswick School (CT) logo 11.00 664 PB
C Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
17 Louie Franzone Malvern Prep logo 9.00 685 +1.1% PB
18 Sam Kohm Germantown Academy logo 7.00 671 +2.3% PB
19 Theodore Vadot Episcopal Academy logo 6.00 645 +3.5% PB
20 Fran Curran Malvern Prep logo 5.00 632 +1.0% SB
21 Riku Tanaka Andover logo 4.00 611 +3.2% SB
22 Brian Buchanan Gonzaga College logo 3.00 607 +0.1% PB
23 Ivey Gehring Brunswick School (CT) logo 2.00 604 +5.3% PB
24 Peter Tuchler EXETER logo 1.00 441
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Ivan Puskovitch Episcopal Academy logo 799 -0.7%
2 Ford Blaylock Mercersburg Academy logo 778 +4.3% SB
3 Max Hunger Andover logo 778 +3.8% PB
4 Zach Kohm Germantown Academy logo 770 -0.5%
5 Sam Donchi Andover logo 763 +2.9% PB
6 Alfonso Mestre Hill logo 763 +2.3% SB
7 Henry Morrissey Germantown Academy logo 697 +1.0% PB
8 William Curwen Mercersburg Academy logo 687 0.0%
9 Jack Deppen Haverford School, The logo 686 +0.3% PB
10 Matthew Magness Malvern Prep logo 682 -3.1%
11 Anthony Minickiello Andover logo 679 +3.5% SB
12 Gavin Loughlin Germantown Academy logo 674 +0.3% PB
13 Nick Spicer Georgetown Prep logo 662 -0.8%
14 Jake McBride Pennington logo 662 -3.6%
15 Nico Apostolides Brunswick School (CT) logo 657 +5.7% SB
16 Max Meissner Brunswick School (CT) logo 654 PB
17 Sam Kohm Germantown Academy logo 648 +1.2% SB
Patrick O'Hara Germantown Academy logo 636 +3.9% PB
18 Louie Franzone Malvern Prep logo 636 -1.4%
19 Theodore Vadot Episcopal Academy logo 636 +3.0% PB
20 Riku Tanaka Andover logo 625 +3.9% SB
21 Fran Curran Malvern Prep logo 620 +0.4% SB
22 Peter Tuchler EXETER logo 602
23 Ivey Gehring Brunswick School (CT) logo 589 +4.5% PB
24 Brian Buchanan Gonzaga College logo 586 -1.1%
25 Brian Desmond Warwick Academy logo 583 -5.3%
26 Jacob Leddy Blair Academy logo 579 +2.7% PB
27 Luke Apostolides Brunswick School (CT) logo 577 +4.6% PB
28 Tristan Russell Mercersburg Academy logo 574
29 Ryan Morris Peddie logo 572 +5.4% SB
30 ZION WEEKS Penn Charter logo 569 -1.7%
31 Henry Yang Andover logo 566 +2.6% PB
32 Justin Toomey Hill logo 563 PB
33 Kyle Silbert Perkiomen logo 559 +5.7% PB
34 Dylan Gantt Mercersburg Academy logo 557 +1.5% PB
35 Connor Burke Gonzaga College logo 553 -1.2%
36 Christopher Bonham Kiski logo 543
37 Aidan Jalili Lawrenceville logo 534 +1.6% SB
38 Henry Haupt Episcopal Academy logo 530 +0.7% PB
39 Josh Yu EXETER logo 528 PB
40 Brady Tierney Malvern Prep logo 526 +0.0% PB
41 Michael Palumbo Peddie logo 524 +4.7% PB
42 Juan Tovar Penn Charter logo 487 -0.9%
43 Aren Mizuno EXETER logo 476
44 Thomas Policicchio Gonzaga College logo 446
45 Jaden Lee Peddie logo 431 PB
46 Ryan Bland Mercersburg Academy logo 425 +3.9% SB
47 Simon Jordan Poly Prep Country Day logo 403 +0.1% PB
48 Cole Chalfant Georgetown Prep logo 360 -0.9%
49 James Fong Georgetown Prep logo 349 +4.0% PB
50 Rohan Jain Montclair Kimberley logo 284 PB
Zach Spain Germantown Academy logo DQ