Swimcloud

Southwest District Championship - Oxford

  • Completed
  • Feb. 14–15, 2019
  • SCY
  • Oxford, OH

200 Free Men

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Carson Foster Sycamore logoSycamore 1:34.49
174 -0.5%
2 Aaron Sequeira Walnut Hills logoWalnut Hills 1:38.30
155 +2.8% PB
3 Grady Wheeler Saint Xavier (Cincinnati) logoSaint Xavier (Cincinnati) 1:40.18
147 +0.2% PB
4 Alan Flower Centerville logoCenterville 1:40.51
145 +1.9% PB
5 Ian Van Gorp Saint Xavier (Cincinnati) logoSaint Xavier (Cincinnati) 1:40.51
145 +0.2% PB
6 Erik Menchhofer Sycamore logoSycamore 1:41.25
142 +0.4% PB
7 Kellen Roddy Saint Xavier (Cincinnati) logoSaint Xavier (Cincinnati) 1:41.37
141 +1.2% PB
8 Nathan Holty Beavercreek logoBeavercreek 1:41.73
140 +0.1% PB
9 Will Wowk Saint Xavier (Cincinnati) logoSaint Xavier (Cincinnati) 1:41.75
139 +2.8% SB
10 Brandon Day Loveland logoLoveland 1:41.89
139 +0.3% PB
11 Noah Patterson Sycamore logoSycamore 1:42.26
137 +3.1% PB
12 Benjamin Crowder Talawanda logoTalawanda 1:44.84
126 +0.1% PB
13 Michael Lorenz Lakota West logoLakota West 1:44.88
126 +4.1% PB
14 Isaiah Valentine Walnut Hills logoWalnut Hills 1:45.69
123 +2.0% SB
15 Samuel Graler Mason logoMason 1:45.87
122 +1.9% PB
16 Thomas Hooper Fairfield logoFairfield 1:46.87
118 +2.1% PB
16 Sam Leatherwood Milford logoMilford 1:46.87
118 +1.1% SB
18 Seth Butler Little Miami logoLittle Miami 1:46.90
118 +1.7% PB
19 Bishop Carl Sycamore logoSycamore 1:47.47
116 +2.0% PB
20 Michael Griffith Troy logoTroy 1:47.56
115 +0.6% SB
21 Nate Hinaman Anderson logoAnderson 1:48.17
113 +0.6% PB
22 Jake Sapp Mason logoMason 1:48.20
113 +1.0% PB
23 Jun Tanaka Turpin logoTurpin 1:49.12
109 +0.4% SB
24 Evan Devine Lakota East logoLakota East 1:49.15
109 -0.7%
25 Ethan Kueper Turpin logoTurpin 1:49.34
108 +0.5% PB
26 Tyler King Centerville logoCenterville 1:49.84
106 +0.5% SB
27 Stefano Diloreto Mason logoMason 1:50.40
104 -0.2%
28 Joshua Valentine Walnut Hills logoWalnut Hills 1:50.62
103 -1.9%
29 Jacob Spaulding Centerville logoCenterville 1:50.91
102 +1.1% PB
30 Cole Petersen Mason logoMason 1:51.35
101 -0.7%
31 Connor Peaden Beavercreek logoBeavercreek 1:52.04
98 -1.0%
32 Wesley Feldmeyer Centerville logoCenterville 1:52.79
95 -0.8%