Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
T.J. Given
Holy Spirit
|
Holy Spirit | SR | 145 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Roo Fenton
Seton Hall Prep
|
Seton Hall Prep | SR | 143 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Kevin Ma
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | SR | 140 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Wilson Carpenter
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | JR | 139 | – | PB | |
5 |
Thomas Shepanzyk
Delbarton
|
Delbarton | SR | 134 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Dominick Sheppard
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | SR | 132 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Gerald O'Mara
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | SO | 127 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
James McChesney
Hillsborough
|
Hillsborough | JR | 124 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Conor Fagan
Summit
|
Summit | SR | 129 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Jake Riva
Kittatinny Regional
|
Kittatinny Regional | JR | 126 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Aidan Hughes
Morristown-Beard
|
Morristown-Beard | SR | 126 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Matt Watts
Paul Vi
|
Paul Vi | SR | 126 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
David McSorley
Gloucester County Inst Of Tech
|
Gloucester County Inst Of Tech | JR | 123 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Zac Evans
Egg Harbor Twp
|
Egg Harbor Twp | SR | 120 | +0.2% | SB | |
14 |
Cooper Prieto
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 120 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Brendan Vieira
Phillipsburg
|
Phillipsburg | SR | 117 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
T.J. Given
Holy Spirit
|
Holy Spirit | SR | 141 | +1.3% | SB | |
2 |
Kevin Ma
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | SR | 139 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Roo Fenton
Seton Hall Prep
|
Seton Hall Prep | SR | 134 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Dominick Sheppard
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | SR | 132 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
James McChesney
Hillsborough
|
Hillsborough | JR | 131 | – | PB | |
6 |
Wilson Carpenter
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | JR | 131 | – | PB | |
7 |
Thomas Shepanzyk
Delbarton
|
Delbarton | SR | 130 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Gerald O'Mara
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | SO | 129 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Aidan Hughes
Morristown-Beard
|
Morristown-Beard | SR | 128 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Matt Watts
Paul Vi
|
Paul Vi | SR | 127 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Jake Riva
Kittatinny Regional
|
Kittatinny Regional | JR | 126 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Conor Fagan
Summit
|
Summit | SR | 126 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Cooper Prieto
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 125 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Hudson Tritter
Tenafly
|
Tenafly | JR | 124 | +5.5% | PB | |
15 |
David McSorley
Gloucester County Inst Of Tech
|
Gloucester County Inst Of Tech | JR | 122 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Zac Evans
Egg Harbor Twp
|
Egg Harbor Twp | SR | 120 | +0.2% | SB | |
17 |
Brendan Vieira
Phillipsburg
|
Phillipsburg | SR | 119 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Aaron Williams
Williamstown
|
Williamstown | FR | 119 | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
Reid McBoyle
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | JR | 118 | -2.2% | ||
20 |
Tyler Knurek
Saint Joseph
|
Saint Joseph | FR | 118 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Ben Yeung
Gloucester County Inst Of Tech
|
Gloucester County Inst Of Tech | SR | 118 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Jack Armstrong
Morristown-Beard
|
Morristown-Beard | SR | 117 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Thomas Zdroik
Hillsborough
|
Hillsborough | SR | 117 | – | PB | |
24 |
Daljin Castro
Passaic County Tech
|
Passaic County Tech | SO | 116 | +2.9% | PB | |
25 |
Andrew Lebak
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | JR | 116 | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Jonathan Chen
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | SR | 116 | – | PB | |
27 |
Mike Treglia
Cherry Hill East
|
Cherry Hill East | JR | 116 | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Daniel Porter
Clearview Regional
|
Clearview Regional | JR | 115 | -3.0% | ||
29 |
Skylor Booth
Mainland Regional
|
Mainland Regional | SR | 115 | – | ||
30 |
Connor Bowen
Kingsway Regional
|
Kingsway Regional | JR | 115 | +0.8% | PB | |
31 |
Matt Degennaro
Toms River North
|
Toms River North | SR | 114 | -2.4% | ||
32 |
Sam Taffet
Haddonfield Memorial
|
Haddonfield Memorial | SR | 114 | +2.4% | PB | |
33 |
Dennis DeLargy
Morristown
|
Morristown | JR | 114 | +1.1% | SB | |
34 |
Brian Sprinkle
Toms River North
|
Toms River North | – | 113 | +0.6% | PB | |
34 |
Matthew Lang
Cherry Hill West
|
Cherry Hill West | SO | 113 | +1.2% | PB | |
36 |
Allen Zhu
Millburn
|
Millburn | JR | 113 | 0.0% | ||
37 |
Steve Ward
Lenape Valley Regional
|
Lenape Valley Regional | JR | 113 | -2.0% | ||
38 |
Ben Endersby
James Caldwell
|
James Caldwell | SO | 113 | +2.1% | PB | |
39 |
Justin Lee
Bridgewater Raritan
|
Bridgewater Raritan | JR | 113 | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Winchester Ployratana
Egg Harbor Twp
|
Egg Harbor Twp | JR | 112 | +0.4% | PB | |
41 |
Merrick Nowak
Paul Vi
|
Paul Vi | SO | 112 | – | PB | |
42 |
Nicholas Wondolowski
Saint Peter's Prep
|
Saint Peter's Prep | SR | 112 | +0.4% | PB | |
43 |
Bobby Irwin
Cherry Hill East
|
Cherry Hill East | JR | 111 | -1.3% | ||
44 |
Ben Wiley
Ocean City
|
Ocean City | SR | 111 | – | ||
45 |
Ryan Iosim
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | SR | 111 | +0.4% | SB | |
46 |
Danny Dubij
Randolph
|
Randolph | JR | 110 | -1.0% | ||
46 |
Emmett Manning
Holmdel
|
Holmdel | JR | 110 | -2.4% | ||
46 |
Nadil Ranatunga
Brick Township
|
Brick Township | SO | 110 | -3.0% | ||
49 |
Charlie Lu
West Windsor-Plainsboro South
|
West Windsor-Plainsboro South | SR | 110 | +1.8% | PB | |
50 |
Luke Shea
Seton Hall Prep
|
Seton Hall Prep | SR | 110 | +2.1% | SB | |
50 |
Peter Gordinier
Don Bosco Prep
|
Don Bosco Prep | SR | 110 | -0.9% | ||
50 |
Patrick Sullivan
Red Bank Regional
|
Red Bank Regional | SR | 110 | +0.2% | PB | |
53 |
James Kim
Tenafly
|
Tenafly | SO | 109 | -0.4% | ||
54 |
Timothy Jimenez
Saint Peter's Prep
|
Saint Peter's Prep | SO | 109 | -0.4% | ||
55 |
Ethan Ding
Chatham
|
Chatham | SR | 109 | -1.2% | ||
55 |
Aris Chung
John P. Stevens
|
John P. Stevens | SR | 109 | -0.2% | ||
57 |
Sam Senzon
Bridgewater Raritan
|
Bridgewater Raritan | JR | 108 | -1.1% | ||
58 |
Dylan Levy
Cherokee
|
Cherokee | JR | 108 | +0.6% | PB | |
59 |
Jack Marble
Cherry Hill West
|
Cherry Hill West | JR | 107 | +0.1% | PB | |
60 |
Jeremy Kronheimer
Westfield
|
Westfield | JR | 107 | -1.0% | ||
61 |
Christopher Gillooly
Franklin
|
Franklin | JR | 106 | – | PB | |
62 |
John McDonnell
Haddonfield Memorial
|
Haddonfield Memorial | SO | 106 | -1.9% | ||
63 |
Derrick Fugaro
Gloucester County Inst Of Tech
|
Gloucester County Inst Of Tech | SR | 105 | +0.7% | PB | |
64 |
David DiLeonardo
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | SO | 103 | -3.5% | ||
65 |
Tommy White
Montclair
|
Montclair | JR | 102 | -1.8% | ||
66 |
Spencer Solomon
James Caldwell
|
James Caldwell | SR | 102 | +0.0% | SB | |
67 |
Matthew Tieleman
Hackensack
|
Hackensack | SR | 101 | -2.3% | ||
68 |
Steven Somick
North Bergen
|
North Bergen | JR | 100 | +2.4% | PB | |
68 |
Jack OKeefe
Wall Township
|
Wall Township | SR | 100 | -3.3% | ||
70 |
Giovanni Alaverez
North Bergen
|
North Bergen | SR | 99 | – |