Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellie Wehrmann
Incarnate Word
|
Incarnate Word | JR | 20 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Ainsley Dillon
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | FR | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Mara Manion
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | SO | 16 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Carsyn Cosman
Marquette
|
Marquette | FR | 15 | +1.9% | SB | |
5 |
Anna Moehn
Cor Jesu
|
Cor Jesu | FR | 14 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Kate Huyser
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | JR | 13 | +2.0% | SB | |
7 |
Raegan Hecker
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | JR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Payton Easley
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SO | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Olivia Henderson
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | SO | 9 | +4.5% | SB | |
10 |
Shaedyn Read
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SR | 7 | +2.0% | SB | |
11 |
Haley Hume
Marquette
|
Marquette | SO | 6 | +2.4% | SB | |
12 |
Lauren Berning
Marquette
|
Marquette | SR | 5 | +1.7% | SB | |
13 |
Madisyn Carmichael
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | JR | 4 | +9.5% | PB | |
14 |
Christine Hwang
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | SO | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Ciara Hynes
Eureka
|
Eureka | JR | 2 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Carson Ludwig
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SR | 1 | +1.6% | SB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Madison Colombo
Nerinx Hall
|
Nerinx Hall | FR | 99 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Kate Minette
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | SO | 97 | +7.5% | PB | |
19 |
Sophie Fredman
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | JR | 95 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Kayla Cea
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | SO | 92 | – | ||
21 |
Lauren Vinson
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | SO | 91 | +2.9% | PB | |
22 |
Ava Duncan
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | SO | 86 | +3.2% | PB | |
23 |
Lexi McClard
Marquette
|
Marquette | JR | 82 | +3.6% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellie Wehrmann
Incarnate Word
|
Incarnate Word | JR | 132 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Mara Manion
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | SO | 126 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ainsley Dillon
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | FR | 124 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Anna Moehn
Cor Jesu
|
Cor Jesu | FR | 117 | +5.5% | PB | |
5 |
Andi Kreiling
Kearney
|
Kearney | SO | 116 | – | ||
6 |
Carsyn Cosman
Marquette
|
Marquette | FR | 116 | +1.6% | SB | |
7 |
Kate Huyser
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | JR | 114 | +2.8% | SB | |
8 |
Payton Easley
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SO | 114 | – | PB | |
9 |
Raegan Hecker
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | JR | 109 | – | ||
10 |
Olivia Henderson
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | SO | 107 | +2.0% | SB | |
11 |
Haley Hume
Marquette
|
Marquette | SO | 105 | +2.0% | SB | |
12 |
Shaedyn Read
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SR | 104 | +0.4% | SB | |
13 |
Christine Hwang
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | SO | 101 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lauren Berning
Marquette
|
Marquette | SR | 101 | +1.3% | SB | |
15 |
Ciara Hynes
Eureka
|
Eureka | JR | 93 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Carson Ludwig
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SR | 93 | +2.8% | SB | |
17 |
Madisyn Carmichael
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | JR | 92 | +8.2% | PB | |
18 |
Kayla Cea
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | SO | 92 | – | ||
19 |
Kate Minette
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | SO | 92 | +6.3% | PB | |
20 |
Sophie Fredman
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | JR | 91 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Lauren Vinson
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | SO | 90 | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Lexi McClard
Marquette
|
Marquette | JR | 90 | +5.2% | PB | |
23 |
Madison Colombo
Nerinx Hall
|
Nerinx Hall | FR | 89 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Ava Duncan
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | SO | 88 | +3.7% | PB | |
25 |
Lola Reuscher
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | FR | 88 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Morgan Andersen
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | SO | 87 | +3.4% | SB | |
27 |
Sydney Sampson
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | SO | 86 | – | PB | |
28 |
Camryn McMurry
Westminster
|
Westminster | JR | 85 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Grace Skiljan
Westminster
|
Westminster | JR | 85 | – | PB | |
30 |
Meghan Bryan
Nerinx Hall
|
Nerinx Hall | JR | 84 | – | ||
31 |
Lauren LaMar
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | FR | 84 | +1.4% | PB | |
32 |
Hayden Bentley
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | SR | 84 | +3.9% | SB | |
33 |
Caroline Penner
Saint Teresas
|
Saint Teresas | SR | 82 | +4.7% | SB | |
34 |
Marie Bruck
Saint Teresas
|
Saint Teresas | SO | 80 | +4.2% | PB | |
35 |
Lauren Zone
Westminster
|
Westminster | JR | 80 | – | PB | |
36 |
Teresa Phillips
Cor Jesu
|
Cor Jesu | SR | 79 | – | ||
37 |
Katherine Wissel
Lee's Summit
|
Lee's Summit | JR | 78 | – | PB | |
38 |
Allie Storm
Webb City
|
Webb City | SR | 78 | – | PB | |
39 |
Paige Schimmel
Lutheran Christian
|
Lutheran Christian | SR | 77 | – | ||
40 |
Cora Vulin
Visitation Academy
|
Visitation Academy | JR | 76 | – | PB | |
41 |
Isabelle McGuire
Nerinx Hall
|
Nerinx Hall | JR | 76 | – | ||
42 |
Sophie Parde
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | FR | 75 | +3.5% | PB | |
43 |
Lauren Jauch
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | SO | 73 | – | ||
44 |
Sara Fletcher
Lee's Summit
|
Lee's Summit | JR | 72 | – | PB | |
45 |
Caroline Myers
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
Liberty (Wentzville) | SO | 71 | – | ||
46 |
Gabby Stoddard
Belton
|
Belton | SR | 69 | – | ||
47 |
Jordan Hodges
Incarnate Word
|
Incarnate Word | SO | 67 | – | PB | |
48 |
Abbey Riggs
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | JR | 66 | – | PB | |
49 |
Claire Myers
Visitation Academy
|
Visitation Academy | SO | 66 | – | PB | |
50 |
Kate Atkinson
Visitation Academy
|
Visitation Academy | JR | 65 | – | ||
51 |
Isabella Flaska
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | FR | 65 | – | ||
52 |
Anna Bichelmeyer
Saint Teresas
|
Saint Teresas | SO | 63 | – | ||
53 |
Grace Harmon
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | FR | 62 | – | ||
54 |
Whitney Pollard
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | – | 61 | – | PB | |
55 |
Ruthie Cox
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | JR | 61 | – | PB | |
56 |
Delaney O'Neill
Nerinx Hall
|
Nerinx Hall | SO | 60 | -0.3% | ||
57 |
Madison Goff
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | SO | 59 | – | PB | |
57 |
Haylee Martin
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | JR | 59 | – | PB | |
59 |
Shenice Watkins
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | FR | 59 | +0.1% | PB | |
60 |
Kennedy Hecker
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | FR | 56 | – | ||
61 |
Marie Bolton
Kearney
|
Kearney | JR | 56 | – | PB | |
62 |
Sage Nichols
Platte County
|
Platte County | SO | 55 | +4.2% | PB | |
63 |
Evie Alferman
Saint Francis Borgia
|
Saint Francis Borgia | SR | 55 | – | ||
64 |
Kiersten Aurand
Belton
|
Belton | FR | 54 | – | ||
65 |
Livi Guffey
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
Liberty (Wentzville) | SO | 53 | – | ||
66 |
Alex Kerr
Saint Teresas
|
Saint Teresas | JR | 50 | – | ||
67 |
Macy Ah-Mu
Kearney
|
Kearney | FR | 50 | – | ||
68 |
Chloe Bordenaro
Kearney
|
Kearney | JR | 49 | – | ||
69 |
Laurel Yows
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SR | 49 | – | ||
70 |
Katie Fender
Hickman
|
Hickman | JR | 48 | – | ||
71 |
Irelyn Meckley
Camdenton
|
Camdenton | SO | 47 | +0.8% | PB | |
72 |
Emmy Hernandez
Visitation Academy
|
Visitation Academy | FR | 47 | +2.8% | PB | |
73 |
Riley Jones
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | SR | 47 | – | ||
74 |
Natalie Wolbert
Platte County
|
Platte County | SO | 47 | – | ||
75 |
Dessa Outman
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
Liberty (Wentzville) | JR | 45 | – | ||
76 |
Briana Chiodini
Harrisonville
|
Harrisonville | SR | 45 | – | PB | |
77 |
Maggie Laux
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SO | 45 | – | PB | |
78 |
Ella Abegg
Cor Jesu
|
Cor Jesu | SO | 45 | +4.0% | PB | |
79 |
Sarah Lattan
Pembroke Hill
|
Pembroke Hill | – | 44 | – | ||
80 |
Abbey Sielers
Eureka
|
Eureka | – | 44 | – | ||
81 |
Gabby Breeding
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | FR | 44 | – | PB | |
82 |
Arrington Ossie
Pembroke Hill
|
Pembroke Hill | SR | 40 | – | ||
83 |
Amelia Gordon
Lutheran Christian
|
Lutheran Christian | SO | 38 | – | PB | |
84 |
Madison Bugh
Westminster
|
Westminster | FR | 38 | +1.8% | PB | |
85 |
Amanda Arbuckle
Battle
|
Battle | FR | 36 | +5.7% | PB | |
86 |
Emilie Humes
Eureka
|
Eureka | SO | 36 | – | ||
87 |
Makiah Clark
Harrisonville
|
Harrisonville | FR | 34 | – | ||
88 |
Grace Stocker
Ft. Zumwalt West
|
Ft. Zumwalt West | SO | 34 | – | ||
89 |
Maddie Kunz
Platte County
|
Platte County | – | 33 | – | ||
89 |
Jalen Ansley
Webb City
|
Webb City | JR | 33 | – | PB | |
91 |
Mary O'Brien
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SR | 31 | – | ||
92 |
Skylar Kunsch
Belton
|
Belton | SR | 30 | – | PB | |
93 |
Lexi Buckner
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | – | 30 | +7.3% | PB | |
94 |
Jillian Butler
Lutheran Christian
|
Lutheran Christian | SO | 28 | – | ||
95 |
Maggie Sherman
Marshall
|
Marshall | SR | 27 | – | PB | |
96 |
Taylor Hart
Lee's Summit
|
Lee's Summit | FR | 26 | – | ||
97 |
Avery Dixon
Hickman
|
Hickman | SO | 24 | – | PB | |
X |
Kieffer Beckmann
Eureka
|
Eureka | FR | 23 | – | PB | |
98 |
Hannah York
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | FR | 22 | – | ||
99 |
Elise Denney
Smithville
|
Smithville | SO | 22 | +6.2% | PB | |
100 |
Anju Sadasivam
John Burroughs
|
John Burroughs | SR | 21 | – | ||
101 |
Elaina Bruflat
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | SR | 20 | – | ||
102 |
Annie Zhang
John Burroughs
|
John Burroughs | 8 | 19 | +4.8% | PB | |
103 |
Camaryn Torrescortes
Platte County
|
Platte County | – | 19 | – | PB | |
104 |
Kaylie Davis
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | SO | 17 | – | PB | |
105 |
Raquel Potteiger
Camdenton
|
Camdenton | FR | 14 | – | ||
106 |
Erin Huff
Jackson
|
Jackson | SO | 12 | – | ||
107 |
Emme Thompson
Camdenton
|
Camdenton | JR | 11 | -0.2% | ||
108 |
Regan Godsey
Marshall
|
Marshall | JR | 10 | – | PB | |
109 |
Claire Birke
Saint Francis Borgia
|
Saint Francis Borgia | JR | 9 | – | ||
110 |
Abigail McGuire
Camdenton
|
Camdenton | FR | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
111 |
Allison Michel
Lee's Summit
|
Lee's Summit | SO | 5 | – | PB | |
112 |
Anna Brummel
Cor Jesu
|
Cor Jesu | SR | 4 | – | ||
113 |
Claire Ashley
Ft. Zumwalt West
|
Ft. Zumwalt West | – | 1 | – | ||
114 |
Sarah Herbster
John Burroughs
|
John Burroughs | JR | 1 | – | PB | |
115 |
Makayla Morones
Ft. Zumwalt West
|
Ft. Zumwalt West | – | 1 | – | PB | |
116 |
Grace McGuire
Hannibal
|
Hannibal | SO | – | – | ||
117 |
Gracie Wood
Harrisonville
|
Harrisonville | FR | – | – | ||
118 |
Dakota Randle
Hazelwood Central
|
Hazelwood Central | – | – | – | ||
119 |
Madi Fessenden
Eureka
|
Eureka | – | – | – | ||
120 |
Kalyna Olsen
Smithville
|
Smithville | SO | – | – | PB | |
121 |
Payton Frick
Hannibal
|
Hannibal | SR | – | – | PB | |
122 |
Grace Kirkemo
Harrisonville
|
Harrisonville | SO | – | – | PB | |
123 |
Vivian Marsters
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | SO | – | – | ||
124 |
Monty Rickey
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | SR | – | – | ||
125 |
Emma Weller-Stilson
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | JR | – | – | PB | |
126 |
Emma Fogarty
Saint Francis Borgia
|
Saint Francis Borgia | SR | – | – | PB | |
127 |
Mina Oquendo
Belton
|
Belton | JR | – | – | ||
128 |
Lauren Hellebusch
Saint Francis Borgia
|
Saint Francis Borgia | SO | – | – | ||
129 |
Sarah Ropp
Jackson
|
Jackson | FR | – | – | ||
130 |
Chloe Mitchell
Hannibal
|
Hannibal | SR | – | – | ||
131 |
Zoe Sherman
Marshall
|
Marshall | – | – | – | ||
132 |
Grace Jackson
Marshall
|
Marshall | – | – | – | ||
133 |
Ashten Ellis
Hannibal
|
Hannibal | JR | – | – | ||
134 |
Kaitlin Bruns
Jackson
|
Jackson | SR | – | – | PB | |
135 |
Makayla Gerther
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | – | – | – | ||
136 |
Rebecca Evans
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | – | – | – | PB | |
137 |
Mariah Baker
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | FR | – | +1.4% | PB | |
138 |
Grwendolyn Nolan
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | – | – | – | ||
139 |
Madelyn Pyrtle
Jackson
|
Jackson | FR | – | – | ||
140 |
I'Lysa Walker
Hazelwood Central
|
Hazelwood Central | – | – | – | ||
141 |
Addi Birkes
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | FR | – | +2.2% | PB | |
142 |
Avery McCubbin
Battle
|
Battle | SR | – | – | ||
143 |
Vanessa Jones
Hazelwood Central
|
Hazelwood Central | – | – | – | ||
– |
Courtney Harris
Ft. Zumwalt West
|
Ft. Zumwalt West | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jocelyn Lopez
Hickman
|
Hickman | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Friedman
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kathleen McWay
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amber Ton
Hazelwood Central
|
Hazelwood Central | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Belle Monaco
Lutheran Christian
|
Lutheran Christian | SO | NS | – | – |