Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karisa Franz
Cor Jesu
|
Cor Jesu | SR | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Lauren Naeger
Battle
|
Battle | SR | 17 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Amanda Yu
Marquette
|
Marquette | JR | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Katie Knapp
Nerinx Hall
|
Nerinx Hall | SR | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Rosson
Marquette
|
Marquette | SR | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Mary Bean
Webb City
|
Webb City | SR | 13 | +7.8% | PB | |
7 |
Amanda Hei
Hazelwood Central
|
Hazelwood Central | SR | 12 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Jenny Flores
Marquette
|
Marquette | JR | 11 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Reagan Richards
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | JR | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Julia Blanchard
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | JR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Shannon Banark
Platte County
|
Platte County | SO | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Emily Schroeder
Incarnate Word
|
Incarnate Word | SR | 5 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Anna Zweerink
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | JR | 4 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Lizzie Bitner
Kearney
|
Kearney | SR | 3 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Melissa Hagan
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | SR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Payton Dunn
Westminster
|
Westminster | SR | 1 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Eva Main
Marquette
|
Marquette | SR | 105 | – | ||
18 |
Allison McDonald
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | SR | 101 | – | ||
19 |
Piper Osman
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | SR | 98 | +6.1% | SB | |
20 |
Talia Warticovschi
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | SO | 96 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Piper Forthaus
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | SO | 95 | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Kaitlyn Rowbottom
John Burroughs
|
John Burroughs | SO | 94 | +1.0% | SB | |
23 |
Erin Morie
Cor Jesu
|
Cor Jesu | FR | 93 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Sydney Staebell
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | FR | 92 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karisa Franz
Cor Jesu
|
Cor Jesu | SR | 125 | -5.0% | ||
2 |
Sarah Rosson
Marquette
|
Marquette | SR | 118 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Katie Knapp
Nerinx Hall
|
Nerinx Hall | SR | 116 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Amanda Yu
Marquette
|
Marquette | JR | 116 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Mary Bean
Webb City
|
Webb City | SR | 115 | +8.8% | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Naeger
Battle
|
Battle | SR | 111 | -4.1% | ||
7 |
Jenny Flores
Marquette
|
Marquette | JR | 109 | +1.2% | SB | |
8 |
Amanda Hei
Hazelwood Central
|
Hazelwood Central | SR | 106 | +0.4% | SB | |
9 |
Reagan Richards
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | JR | 105 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Shannon Banark
Platte County
|
Platte County | SO | 104 | – | PB | |
11 |
Anna Zweerink
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | JR | 103 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Julia Blanchard
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | JR | 101 | – | ||
13 |
Payton Dunn
Westminster
|
Westminster | SR | 101 | +1.9% | SB | |
13 |
Emily Schroeder
Incarnate Word
|
Incarnate Word | SR | 101 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Lizzie Bitner
Kearney
|
Kearney | SR | 101 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Melissa Hagan
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | SR | 100 | – | PB | |
17 |
Eva Main
Marquette
|
Marquette | SR | 99 | – | ||
18 |
Piper Osman
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | SR | 99 | +6.2% | SB | |
19 |
Erin Morie
Cor Jesu
|
Cor Jesu | FR | 98 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Allison McDonald
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | SR | 98 | – | ||
21 |
Piper Forthaus
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | SO | 98 | +2.9% | PB | |
22 |
Talia Warticovschi
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | SO | 97 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Kaitlyn Rowbottom
John Burroughs
|
John Burroughs | SO | 96 | +1.6% | SB | |
24 |
Sydney Staebell
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | FR | 95 | -2.2% | ||
25 |
Reese True
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | FR | 90 | +4.1% | PB | |
26 |
Alexis Colpitts
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | SR | 89 | – | PB | |
27 |
Livy Dolan
Eureka
|
Eureka | FR | 88 | -1.7% | ||
28 |
Charlotte Reichensperger
Ft. Zumwalt West
|
Ft. Zumwalt West | SO | 88 | – | ||
29 |
Kelly Connolly
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | SO | 85 | +13.2% | SB | |
30 |
Ashlyn Pope
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | SR | 83 | +2.3% | SB | |
31 |
Isabel Schnelle
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SR | 82 | – | ||
32 |
Margaret Phillips
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | SO | 79 | +6.9% | PB | |
33 |
Ellie Larson
Hickman
|
Hickman | SR | 77 | – | ||
34 |
Henley Schmalz-Turner
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | FR | 76 | – | ||
35 |
Emily Coe
Ft. Zumwalt West
|
Ft. Zumwalt West | JR | 73 | +7.3% | PB | |
36 |
Paige Elder
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | SO | 72 | +3.4% | PB | |
37 |
Abigail Moore
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SO | 71 | – | ||
38 |
Abby Caudle
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SO | 71 | +4.9% | PB | |
39 |
Avery Perry
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | SR | 70 | – | ||
40 |
Bella Lamb
Nerinx Hall
|
Nerinx Hall | FR | 69 | – | ||
41 |
Emily Ptomey
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | SR | 68 | – | ||
42 |
Lauren Peck
Hickman
|
Hickman | JR | 67 | – | ||
43 |
Kate Holewinski
Saint Teresas
|
Saint Teresas | FR | 66 | – | PB | |
44 |
Anna Ryan
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | JR | 62 | +5.8% | PB | |
45 |
Hallie Anderson
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
Liberty (Wentzville) | JR | 62 | +6.0% | SB | |
46 |
Kenzie Prenger
Hannibal
|
Hannibal | SR | 62 | – | PB | |
47 |
Claire Jordon
Lutheran Christian
|
Lutheran Christian | JR | 61 | – | ||
48 |
Ava Nastasio
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | FR | 59 | +3.1% | SB | |
49 |
Meredith Ballou
Platte County
|
Platte County | FR | 56 | – | ||
50 |
Kim Le
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | – | 56 | – | ||
51 |
Paige Tucker
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | – | 55 | – | PB | |
52 |
Madelyn Harris
Jackson
|
Jackson | FR | 54 | +4.2% | PB | |
53 |
Evelyn Moser
Saint Teresas
|
Saint Teresas | SR | 54 | +4.4% | SB | |
54 |
Callie Kaplan
John Burroughs
|
John Burroughs | FR | 53 | – | ||
55 |
Terah Stoker
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | JR | 52 | – | PB | |
56 |
Emilia Wisniewski
Platte County
|
Platte County | – | 47 | – | PB | |
57 |
Andi Lipic
Cor Jesu
|
Cor Jesu | FR | 45 | – | ||
58 |
Sasha Prather
Camdenton
|
Camdenton | SR | 43 | – | PB | |
59 |
Lindsey Swindler
Platte County
|
Platte County | JR | 42 | – | ||
60 |
Grace Allen
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | FR | 41 | +4.5% | PB | |
61 |
Lilly Frazier
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | FR | 41 | – | PB | |
62 |
Hannah Robinson
Webb City
|
Webb City | JR | 40 | – | PB | |
63 |
Darby Vaughan
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | – | 39 | +5.9% | PB | |
64 |
Mia Fields
Nerinx Hall
|
Nerinx Hall | JR | 38 | – | PB | |
65 |
Makayla Morones
Ft. Zumwalt West
|
Ft. Zumwalt West | – | 38 | – | PB | |
66 |
Lilly Coln
Westminster
|
Westminster | SR | 38 | – | ||
67 |
Anna Massey
Eureka
|
Eureka | JR | 37 | +2.4% | SB | |
68 |
Jenna Laughlin
Visitation Academy
|
Visitation Academy | SO | 35 | – | PB | |
69 |
Schuyler Wolf
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | JR | 34 | – | ||
70 |
Olivia Reilly
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | – | 34 | – | ||
71 |
Isabella Neuburger
Saint Teresas
|
Saint Teresas | FR | 31 | +8.9% | PB | |
71 |
Allison Michel
Lee's Summit
|
Lee's Summit | SO | 31 | – | ||
73 |
Audrey Howe
Lee's Summit
|
Lee's Summit | – | 31 | – | ||
74 |
Carlisle Palmer
Smithville
|
Smithville | JR | 30 | – | ||
75 |
Alba Bitri
Hickman
|
Hickman | FR | 30 | – | ||
76 |
Kate Heidenry
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | FR | 26 | +2.4% | PB | |
77 |
Jada Walker
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | FR | 25 | – | ||
78 |
Maria Azar
Nerinx Hall
|
Nerinx Hall | SO | 23 | – | ||
79 |
Daley Drum
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | SO | 23 | – | ||
80 |
Sasha Pancic
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | FR | 20 | – | ||
81 |
Isobel Dernlan
Cor Jesu
|
Cor Jesu | JR | 18 | – | ||
82 |
Kayleigh Stoddard
Belton
|
Belton | SO | 14 | – | ||
83 |
Olivia Koenig
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | JR | 12 | – | PB | |
84 |
Ashley Osborn
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | SO | 10 | – | ||
85 |
Paige Fries
Lee's Summit
|
Lee's Summit | FR | 9 | – | ||
86 |
Abigail Steinman
Belton
|
Belton | FR | 7 | – | ||
87 |
Mariela Showalter
Lutheran Christian
|
Lutheran Christian | FR | 3 | – | PB | |
88 |
Abigail Brownfield
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | – | 2 | – | ||
89 |
Callie Shemwell
Jackson
|
Jackson | FR | 1 | +5.1% | PB | |
90 |
Sammy Pirkel
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | – | – | – | ||
91 |
Mackenzie Michaelree
Belton
|
Belton | FR | – | – | ||
92 |
Holly Mast
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | SO | – | – | ||
93 |
Andrea Altiser
Hannibal
|
Hannibal | JR | – | – | ||
94 |
Emily Sunseri
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | FR | – | – | ||
95 |
Haley Biezer
Jackson
|
Jackson | SO | – | – | ||
96 |
Diana Pfeiffer
Saint Francis Borgia
|
Saint Francis Borgia | SR | – | – | ||
97 |
Gabby Mattli
Saint Francis Borgia
|
Saint Francis Borgia | SO | – | – | ||
98 |
Alexis Pierce
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | FR | – | – | ||
99 |
Manashi Patel
Belton
|
Belton | JR | – | – | ||
100 |
Ruby Roisum
Hannibal
|
Hannibal | SR | – | – | ||
101 |
Faith Creelman
Lutheran Christian
|
Lutheran Christian | SR | – | – | ||
102 |
Allison Van Hoesen
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | FR | – | +1.5% | PB | |
103 |
Samantha Wujcik
Ft. Zumwalt West
|
Ft. Zumwalt West | – | – | – | ||
104 |
Brynna Walgate
Lutheran Christian
|
Lutheran Christian | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Emma Webb
Smithville
|
Smithville | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Annie Freeman
Saint Teresas
|
Saint Teresas | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Mari Lopez
Eureka
|
Eureka | – | – | – |