Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Rae Phillips
Russell County
|
Russell County | SO | 20 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Mackenzie Hustead
Elizabethtown
|
Elizabethtown | JR | 17 | +1.9% | SB | |
3 |
Caitlin Higdon
Central Hardin
|
Central Hardin | – | 16 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Abby Ford
Somerset
|
Somerset | – | 15 | +2.4% | SB | |
5 |
Claire Godfrey
Elizabethtown
|
Elizabethtown | SR | 14 | +3.9% | SB | |
6 |
Marissa Toms
Elizabethtown
|
Elizabethtown | – | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Stella Fox
Elizabethtown
|
Elizabethtown | 7 | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Morgan Jones
Russell County
|
Russell County | – | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Audrey Koch
Taylor County
|
Taylor County | – | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Louisa Garcia
North Hardin
|
North Hardin | – | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ally Stephens
Russell County
|
Russell County | – | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Madalyn Nolley
Taylor County
|
Taylor County | – | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Gracyne Hash
Campbellsville
|
Campbellsville | – | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alexandria Hernandez
North Hardin
|
North Hardin | JR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Abbie Bradord
Russell County
|
Russell County | – | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Mikayla Mitchell
Ft Knox
|
Ft Knox | – | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Rae Phillips
Russell County
|
Russell County | SO | 80 | +1.9% | SB | |
2 |
Mackenzie Hustead
Elizabethtown
|
Elizabethtown | JR | 63 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Abby Ford
Somerset
|
Somerset | – | 60 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Caitlin Higdon
Central Hardin
|
Central Hardin | – | 55 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Marissa Toms
Elizabethtown
|
Elizabethtown | – | 35 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Claire Godfrey
Elizabethtown
|
Elizabethtown | SR | 25 | +2.1% | SB | |
7 |
Morgan Jones
Russell County
|
Russell County | – | 23 | – | ||
8 |
Stella Fox
Elizabethtown
|
Elizabethtown | 7 | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Louisa Garcia
North Hardin
|
North Hardin | – | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Audrey Koch
Taylor County
|
Taylor County | – | 12 | – | ||
11 |
Ally Stephens
Russell County
|
Russell County | – | – | – | ||
12 |
Madalyn Nolley
Taylor County
|
Taylor County | – | – | +5.4% | PB | |
13 |
Alexandria Hernandez
North Hardin
|
North Hardin | JR | – | – | ||
14 |
Gracyne Hash
Campbellsville
|
Campbellsville | – | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Abbie Bradord
Russell County
|
Russell County | – | – | – | ||
16 |
Mikayla Mitchell
Ft Knox
|
Ft Knox | – | – | – |