Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joey Garberick
Northridge
|
Northridge | JR | 20 | +1.6% | SB | |
2 |
Will Harris
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | SO | 17 | +5.9% | PB | |
3 |
Daegan Kingrey
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | SO | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mason Schrock
Goshen
|
Goshen | JR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Devin Brink
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | JR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
David Welles
Elkhart Memorial
|
Elkhart Memorial | SO | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Zacc Creager
Angola
|
Angola | SO | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Bryce Knepp
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | JR | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dylan Piehl
Northridge
|
Northridge | SR | 9 | +1.0% | SB | |
10 |
Cody Cox
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | SR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Ausitn Fortman
East Noble
|
East Noble | JR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Austin Elliott
Goshen
|
Goshen | FR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Cole Dodd
East Noble
|
East Noble | SR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jarrett Gibson
Angola
|
Angola | SR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Blake Roose
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | SO | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Cole Beadle
Elkhart Memorial
|
Elkhart Memorial | JR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Harris
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | SO | 118 | +4.2% | SB | |
2 |
Joey Garberick
Northridge
|
Northridge | JR | 117 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Mason Schrock
Goshen
|
Goshen | JR | 107 | – | PB | |
4 |
Daegan Kingrey
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | SO | 105 | – | PB | |
5 |
Devin Brink
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | JR | 99 | – | ||
6 |
David Welles
Elkhart Memorial
|
Elkhart Memorial | SO | 98 | – | PB | |
7 |
Zacc Creager
Angola
|
Angola | SO | 98 | – | PB | |
8 |
Bryce Knepp
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | JR | 90 | – | PB | |
9 |
Dylan Piehl
Northridge
|
Northridge | SR | 89 | +0.0% | SB | |
10 |
Cody Cox
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | SR | 81 | – | ||
11 |
Ausitn Fortman
East Noble
|
East Noble | JR | 80 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jarrett Gibson
Angola
|
Angola | SR | 78 | – | PB | |
13 |
Blake Roose
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | SO | 78 | – | ||
14 |
Cole Beadle
Elkhart Memorial
|
Elkhart Memorial | JR | 78 | – | ||
15 |
Cole Dodd
East Noble
|
East Noble | SR | 77 | – | ||
16 |
Austin Elliott
Goshen
|
Goshen | FR | 77 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jack Mahoney
Dekalb
|
Dekalb | SO | 72 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jacob Holt
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | SO | 71 | – | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Grabill
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | JR | 71 | +9.0% | PB | |
20 |
Wyatt Fisher
Goshen
|
Goshen | JR | 65 | – | ||
21 |
Ethan Davies
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | FR | 62 | +11.8% | PB | |
22 |
Jackson Bolinger
East Noble
|
East Noble | FR | 61 | – | ||
23 |
Caleb Kauffman
Northridge
|
Northridge | FR | 59 | +5.8% | PB | |
24 |
Ted Kisslinger
Jimtown
|
Jimtown | JR | 55 | – | ||
25 |
Eric Calderon
Elkhart Memorial
|
Elkhart Memorial | SO | 51 | – | ||
26 |
Xavier Hosek
Angola
|
Angola | FR | 43 | – | ||
27 |
Wyatt Petrie
Northwood
|
Northwood | FR | 27 | – | ||
28 |
Jake Contreras
Jimtown
|
Jimtown | FR | 25 | – | ||
29 |
Wesley Rush
Northwood
|
Northwood | SO | 22 | – | ||
30 |
Kellen Exford
Dekalb
|
Dekalb | SO | – | – | ||
31 |
Apollo Ramos
Dekalb
|
Dekalb | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Tyler Evers
Northwood
|
Northwood | SR | – | – |