Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | SR | 17 | +2.1% | SB | |
3 |
Teagen Moon
Fort Wayne Carroll
|
Fort Wayne Carroll | SO | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Aislinn Walsh
South Bend Saint Joseph
|
South Bend Saint Joseph | SR | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Meredith Berglund
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Kaitlyn Porter
Castle
|
Castle | JR | 13 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Elizabeth Broshears
Reitz Memorial
|
Reitz Memorial | JR | 12 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Mya VanderHagen
Fort Wayne Carroll
|
Fort Wayne Carroll | JR | 11 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Rachel Schiffli
Franklin Central
|
Franklin Central | SR | 9 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Hannah Pugh
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | SR | 7 | +1.4% | SB | |
11 |
Devon Kitchel
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | FR | 6 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Audrey Crowel
Homestead
|
Homestead | SO | 5 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Nicole Rueff
Fishers
|
Fishers | SR | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Hannah White
Carmel
|
Carmel | 7 | 3 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Shelby Crist
Homestead
|
Homestead | SR | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Kara Robeson
Fishers
|
Fishers | SR | 1 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 158 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Aislinn Walsh
South Bend Saint Joseph
|
South Bend Saint Joseph | SR | 154 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | SR | 152 | +1.8% | SB | |
4 |
Teagen Moon
Fort Wayne Carroll
|
Fort Wayne Carroll | SO | 149 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Kaitlyn Porter
Castle
|
Castle | JR | 146 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Meredith Berglund
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 143 | +0.6% | SB | |
7 |
Elizabeth Broshears
Reitz Memorial
|
Reitz Memorial | JR | 141 | +0.7% | SB | |
9 |
Rachel Schiffli
Franklin Central
|
Franklin Central | SR | 140 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Mya VanderHagen
Fort Wayne Carroll
|
Fort Wayne Carroll | JR | 140 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Hannah Pugh
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | SR | 140 | +1.4% | SB | |
11 |
Hannah White
Carmel
|
Carmel | 7 | 137 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Audrey Crowel
Homestead
|
Homestead | SO | 137 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Nicole Rueff
Fishers
|
Fishers | SR | 136 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Shelby Crist
Homestead
|
Homestead | SR | 136 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Kara Robeson
Fishers
|
Fishers | SR | 136 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Devon Kitchel
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | FR | 136 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Sydney Dygert
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | SR | 136 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Grace Nuhfer
Greenwood Community
|
Greenwood Community | SO | 135 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Katherine Hand
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 129 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Megan Coffin
Greenfield Central
|
Greenfield Central | JR | 129 | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Maddie Sheiss
West Lafayette
|
West Lafayette | SR | 127 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Caitlin Marshall
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | SO | 127 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Priscilla Zavala
Munster
|
Munster | FR | 121 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Valeria Gonzalez
Madison Consolidated
|
Madison Consolidated | JR | 120 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Halle Briner
Manchester Squires
|
Manchester Squires | SO | 119 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Elizabeth Myers
Avon
|
Avon | SR | 117 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Kyra Hall
East Central
|
East Central | SO | 117 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Sidney Carlile
Bedford North Lawrence
|
Bedford North Lawrence | SR | 115 | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Eliza Bader
Jay County
|
Jay County | SO | 115 | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Sophia Gill
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | SO | 113 | -2.2% | ||
31 |
Willow Thompson
Pike
|
Pike | JR | 107 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Emily Humphrey
Crawfordsville
|
Crawfordsville | SR | 100 | -3.7% |