Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dillon Downing
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | SR | 24 | +1.8% | PB | |
1 |
Nick Goudie
Atlanta International
|
Atlanta International | SR | 24 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Blake Reynolds
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SR | 21 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Connor Hinkes
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 21 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Kenta Davis
Rome
|
Rome | SR | 20 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mateo Golloshi
Lumpkin County
|
Lumpkin County | SR | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Tucker Schroer
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | SR | 19 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
TJ Shannon
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | SO | 18 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Henry Nichols
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SO | 15 | – | PB | |
7 |
Anthony Birozes
Pinecrest Academy
|
Pinecrest Academy | SR | 16 | +1.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Antony DeMott
Sumter South
|
Sumter South | SO | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Landon Kistler
Riverside Military
|
Riverside Military | SR | 19 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Theo Hardy
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | SR | 16 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Ross Copedge
Jeff Davis
|
Jeff Davis | JR | 17 | – | PB | |
5 |
Christopher Harrell
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | JR | 17 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Garrett Holton
BACON COUNTY
|
BACON COUNTY | SR | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Filip Borjeson
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | SR | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Caedmon Churchwell
Clarke Central
|
Clarke Central | SR | 13 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Tanner Schroer
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | SR | 11 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Donovan Johnson
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | SR | 9 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
John Nichols
Tallulah Falls
|
Tallulah Falls | JR | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Brendan Bowman
Union County
|
Union County | SR | 13 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Mason Carter
Pinecrest Academy
|
Pinecrest Academy | JR | 11 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Donovan Mitchell
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Haleem Bashir
ELITE SCHOLARS A
|
ELITE SCHOLARS A | SR | 8 | +2.0% | SB | |
13 |
Victor Lane
PICKENS
|
PICKENS | JR | 8 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
David Mustard
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | SR | 7 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Matthew Petty
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | FR | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Gurley
Bremen
|
Bremen | SR | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Will Crumpton
North Hall
|
North Hall | JR | 5 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dillon Downing
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | SR | 713 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Blake Reynolds
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SR | 618 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Goudie
Atlanta International
|
Atlanta International | SR | 609 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Kenta Davis
Rome
|
Rome | SR | 591 | – | PB | |
5 |
TJ Shannon
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | SO | 586 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Connor Hinkes
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 571 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Tucker Schroer
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | SR | 559 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Henry Nichols
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SO | 557 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mateo Golloshi
Lumpkin County
|
Lumpkin County | SR | 556 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Anthony Birozes
Pinecrest Academy
|
Pinecrest Academy | SR | 543 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Antony DeMott
Sumter South
|
Sumter South | SO | 542 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Theo Hardy
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | SR | 540 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Christopher Harrell
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | JR | 539 | +5.2% | PB | |
14 |
Garrett Holton
BACON COUNTY
|
BACON COUNTY | SR | 536 | – | PB | |
15 |
Landon Kistler
Riverside Military
|
Riverside Military | SR | 525 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Caedmon Churchwell
Clarke Central
|
Clarke Central | SR | 522 | +3.4% | PB | |
17 |
Donovan Johnson
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | SR | 522 | +3.2% | PB | |
18 |
Ross Copedge
Jeff Davis
|
Jeff Davis | JR | 519 | – | PB | |
19 |
Filip Borjeson
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | SR | 513 | – | PB | |
20 |
Tanner Schroer
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | SR | 512 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Brendan Bowman
Union County
|
Union County | SR | 504 | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
John Nichols
Tallulah Falls
|
Tallulah Falls | JR | 501 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
David Mustard
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | SR | 490 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Mason Carter
Pinecrest Academy
|
Pinecrest Academy | JR | 486 | +2.9% | PB | |
25 |
Victor Lane
PICKENS
|
PICKENS | JR | 485 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Matthew Petty
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | FR | 481 | – | PB | |
27 |
Donovan Mitchell
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 479 | – | PB | |
28 |
Haleem Bashir
ELITE SCHOLARS A
|
ELITE SCHOLARS A | SR | 478 | +1.4% | SB | |
29 |
Will Crumpton
North Hall
|
North Hall | JR | 475 | -1.3% | ||
30 |
Jacob Gurley
Bremen
|
Bremen | SR | 475 | +1.6% | PB | |
31 |
Andrew Beamon
Midtown
|
Midtown | SR | 475 | +5.8% | PB | |
32 |
Fredrick Hamilton
Midtown
|
Midtown | SO | 471 | +0.7% | PB | |
33 |
Jelani Durley
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SR | 470 | – | PB | |
34 |
Trevor Muirhead
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | JR | 469 | – | ||
34 |
Jackson Crawley
Vidalia
|
Vidalia | – | 469 | – | ||
36 |
Patrick White
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | JR | 468 | – | ||
37 |
Cale Lennon
Marist
|
Marist | JR | 465 | +5.4% | PB | |
38 |
Brody Bushong
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | SO | 462 | +2.2% | SB | |
39 |
Nick Benson
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SR | 457 | – | PB | |
39 |
Adam Peterson
Rome
|
Rome | JR | 457 | – | ||
41 |
Brian Sinclair
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | SR | 457 | +6.0% | SB | |
42 |
Seth McGaughey
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | SO | 453 | +11.6% | PB | |
43 |
Ellington McDaniels
Decatur
|
Decatur | SR | 452 | – | ||
44 |
Kevin Hood
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | SR | 452 | – | PB | |
45 |
Patrick Llamazales
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | SR | 450 | – | ||
45 |
Max Myers
Northside
|
Northside | JR | 450 | – | ||
47 |
James Schlegel
Aquinas
|
Aquinas | SO | 449 | – | ||
48 |
Ryan Childs
Marist
|
Marist | JR | 443 | +7.3% | PB | |
49 |
Ashwin Pillai
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SO | 441 | – | ||
50 |
Charlie Bollwerk
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | FR | 440 | – | ||
51 |
Joseph Patin
Marist
|
Marist | FR | 439 | +7.7% | PB | |
51 |
Andy Johnson
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | SO | 439 | – | PB | |
51 |
Cam Eglseder
Marist
|
Marist | – | 439 | – | ||
54 |
Justin Chang
First Presbyterian Day
|
First Presbyterian Day | – | 438 | +0.0% | PB | |
55 |
Tucker Bush
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | – | 437 | – | ||
56 |
Braxton Beckham
Thomas County Central
|
Thomas County Central | SR | 437 | – | PB | |
57 |
Noah Glasgow
Decatur
|
Decatur | – | 435 | – | ||
58 |
Johnny Meshramkar
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | – | 431 | – | ||
59 |
Mitchell Whalen
Buford
|
Buford | SR | 427 | +3.1% | PB | |
60 |
Joshua Tolson
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | JR | 426 | – | PB | |
61 |
Will Beatty
Columbus
|
Columbus | SO | 424 | +5.0% | PB | |
62 |
Ben Gaffney
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | SR | 417 | +4.3% | PB | |
62 |
Eli Searcy
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | JR | 417 | -1.1% | ||
64 |
Jason Rosenbloum
Pace Academy
|
Pace Academy | JR | 404 | – | ||
65 |
Sam Jenkins
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | SR | 384 | – | PB | |
– |
Arie Voloschin
North Springs
|
North Springs | SO | NS | – | – |