Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gigi Johnson
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | FR | 24 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Thien-An Maynard
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | JR | 21 | +0.6% | PB | |
1 |
Lauren Presley
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | SO | 24 | +2.3% | SB | |
2 |
Olivia Della Torre
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | – | 21 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Ella Freeman
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | FR | 20 | +9.2% | PB | |
3 |
Phoebe Reid
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | FR | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Wayner
Savannah Arts
|
Savannah Arts | FR | 19 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Erin Hood
Pace Academy
|
Pace Academy | JR | 18 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Grace Pleasant
Gilmer
|
Gilmer | SR | 18 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Meredith Ashburn
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | JR | 17 | +1.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Ava Westfall
Marist
|
Marist | SO | 19 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Emilie Grand'Pierre
Whitefield Academy
|
Whitefield Academy | SR | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Viola Hasko
Rome
|
Rome | SR | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Allyson Phinney
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | SR | 15 | – | ||
7 |
Tori Rucker
Savannah Arts
|
Savannah Arts | JR | 16 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Mary Claire Anderson
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | FR | 15 | +1.7% | SB | |
9 |
Kayla Winters
King's Ridge Christian
|
King's Ridge Christian | SR | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
anna beth Blankenship
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | FR | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Grace Hembree
Kell
|
Kell | FR | 10 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mitsue Ostapiuk
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | SO | 11 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Abby Reid
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | SR | 13 | +3.3% | SB | |
10 |
Kate Moore
Troup
|
Troup | JR | 13 | +6.8% | PB | |
11 |
Sarah Clark
Denmark
|
Denmark | JR | 10 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Maya Williams
Rome
|
Rome | SR | 8 | – | PB | |
12 |
Gia-an Maynard
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | FR | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Catherine Kennedy
Columbus
|
Columbus | FR | 7 | +0.2% | SB | |
13 |
Olivia Martin
Holy Innocents Episcopal
|
Holy Innocents Episcopal | SR | 8 | +7.3% | PB | |
15 |
Lindsey Conroy
Columbus
|
Columbus | JR | 6 | +5.5% | SB | |
14 |
Kendall Seefried
Paideia
|
Paideia | SR | 7 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Macy Rose
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | SO | 5 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gigi Johnson
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | FR | 685 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Thien-An Maynard
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | JR | 677 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ella Freeman
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | FR | 636 | +9.6% | PB | |
4 |
Phoebe Reid
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | FR | 628 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Presley
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | SO | 624 | +0.9% | SB | |
6 |
Olivia Della Torre
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | – | 610 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Wayner
Savannah Arts
|
Savannah Arts | FR | 599 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Erin Hood
Pace Academy
|
Pace Academy | JR | 598 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Grace Pleasant
Gilmer
|
Gilmer | SR | 589 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Meredith Ashburn
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | JR | 567 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Ava Westfall
Marist
|
Marist | SO | 563 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Emilie Grand'Pierre
Whitefield Academy
|
Whitefield Academy | SR | 555 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Kayla Winters
King's Ridge Christian
|
King's Ridge Christian | SR | 542 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Viola Hasko
Rome
|
Rome | SR | 537 | – | ||
15 |
Tori Rucker
Savannah Arts
|
Savannah Arts | JR | 525 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Mitsue Ostapiuk
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | SO | 513 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Allyson Phinney
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | SR | 512 | – | ||
18 |
Mary Claire Anderson
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | FR | 512 | +0.6% | SB | |
19 |
Grace Hembree
Kell
|
Kell | FR | 507 | – | PB | |
20 |
anna beth Blankenship
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | FR | 497 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Abby Reid
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | SR | 495 | +2.5% | SB | |
22 |
Gia-an Maynard
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | FR | 489 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Kendall Seefried
Paideia
|
Paideia | SR | 485 | +0.6% | SB | |
24 |
Olivia Martin
Holy Innocents Episcopal
|
Holy Innocents Episcopal | SR | 485 | +8.3% | PB | |
25 |
Lindsey Conroy
Columbus
|
Columbus | JR | 482 | +6.5% | SB | |
26 |
Maya Williams
Rome
|
Rome | SR | 480 | – | PB | |
27 |
Catherine Kennedy
Columbus
|
Columbus | FR | 475 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Kate Moore
Troup
|
Troup | JR | 472 | +4.6% | SB | |
29 |
Sarah Clark
Denmark
|
Denmark | JR | 466 | +0.3% | PB | |
30 |
Macy Rose
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | SO | 463 | +3.0% | PB | |
31 |
Kenzie Tucker
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | FR | 459 | +0.7% | SB | |
32 |
Lily Harris
Lakeview Academy
|
Lakeview Academy | JR | 455 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Alex Mathieson
Marist
|
Marist | JR | 445 | +2.4% | SB | |
34 |
Tara Pillai
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 429 | – | ||
35 |
Kaitlyn Kasper
Thomasville
|
Thomasville | JR | 417 | – | ||
36 |
Eva Batelaan
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | – | 416 | – | ||
37 |
Kaylah Youngblood
THOMSON
|
THOMSON | – | 414 | – | ||
38 |
Emily Zboran
Loganville
|
Loganville | SO | 390 | +0.2% | PB | |
39 |
Krissy Susie
Islands
|
Islands | JR | 376 | – |