Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danika Katzer
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Whittney Hamilton
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Samantha Kilcoyne
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Catriona Clarke
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 7 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Hannah Kota
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Allana Clarke
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 4 | +1.0% | SB | |
8 |
Missy Cundiff
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Hailey Ritter
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Cabell Whitlow
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Lauren Medlin
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 601 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Jenna Joerger
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 578 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Anna Wenman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 571 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Rita Frie
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 559 | – | ||
16 |
Sarah Jackson
Stingray Swim Club
|
Stingray Swim Club | 539 | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Avery Metcalfe
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 522 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Teddy Segmuller
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 516 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 |
Sophie Kishish
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 539 | +5.3% | SB | |
23 |
Maria Mattaini
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 530 | – | ||
24 |
Sam Karlson
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 520 | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Megan Gaffney
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 513 | +6.4% | PB | |
26 |
Maria Nenadic
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 508 | +21.6% | PB | |
28 |
Emma Carr
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 494 | +7.9% | SB | |
29 |
Lauren Bowers
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 477 | – | PB | |
30 |
Claire Bowser
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 456 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danika Katzer
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 654 | – | PB | |
2 |
Whittney Hamilton
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 625 | – | ||
3 |
Samantha Kilcoyne
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 616 | – | PB | |
4 |
Catriona Clarke
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 601 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Allana Clarke
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 601 | +1.1% | SB | |
6 |
Missy Cundiff
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 595 | – | PB | |
7 |
Hailey Ritter
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 592 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Hannah Kota
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 589 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Cabell Whitlow
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 587 | – | ||
11 |
Lauren Medlin
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 579 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Anna Wenman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 575 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Jenna Joerger
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 536 | -1.8% | ||
17 |
Sarah Jackson
Stingray Swim Club
|
Stingray Swim Club | 531 | -2.8% | ||
17 |
Teddy Segmuller
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 531 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Rita Frie
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 530 | – | ||
21 |
Sophie Kishish
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 529 | +4.7% | SB | |
20 |
Avery Metcalfe
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 529 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Megan Gaffney
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 520 | +6.8% | PB | |
24 |
Maria Nenadic
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 512 | +21.8% | PB | |
25 |
Maddie Posse
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 510 | +6.1% | PB | |
27 |
Maria Mattaini
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 498 | – | ||
28 |
Lauren Bowers
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 497 | – | PB | |
29 |
Sam Karlson
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 488 | -1.6% | ||
30 |
Emma Carr
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 486 | +7.4% | SB | |
31 |
Claire Bowser
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 483 | – | ||
32 |
Peyton Tran
Life Time Colorado
|
Life Time Colorado | 480 | – | ||
33 |
Molly Whiteman
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 465 | – | PB | |
35 |
Grace Cavanaugh
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 437 | – | ||
36 |
Annie Patriarca
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 436 | – | ||
37 |
Cayce Patriarca
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 432 | +2.2% | PB | |
39 |
Maren Oliver
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 363 | – | ||
40 |
Emily Hong
PASA
|
PASA | 328 | – | ||
41 |
Lauren Vannell
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 308 | – | ||
– |
Laurynn Harvard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Carter
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Clara Schulz
PASA
|
PASA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aleksandra Tulacz
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Bray
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Janika Perezous
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ana Rojas
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 8 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Lara Mitchell
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 7 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Julia Renna
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ali Jackson
Stingray Swim Club
|
Stingray Swim Club | 5 | +0.7% | SB | |
7 |
Lindsey Immel
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 4 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Karen Yin
ATAC
|
ATAC | 3 | +0.4% | SB | |
9 |
daciana colon
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 2 | +0.8% | SB | |
10 |
Lente Geelen
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Morgan Schield
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 5 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kyla Guilfoil
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 624 | +4.5% | PB | |
12 |
Mathea Myhrvold
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 600 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Phoebe Gremaud
METS
|
METS | 581 | +5.5% | PB | |
14 |
Mary Howley
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 579 | – | ||
15 |
Ashley Calderon
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 571 | – | PB | |
16 |
Abigail Pham
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 568 | – | ||
17 |
Jillian Crooks
Stingray Swim Club
|
Stingray Swim Club | 563 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Chelie Plaster
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 556 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Savannah Grinter
METS
|
METS | 545 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Libby Fischer
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 539 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 |
Shelby Gerving
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 587 | – | PB | |
17 |
Caroline Healey
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 538 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Brayden Bowen
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 531 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Samantha Kissi
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 541 | +4.0% | PB | |
27 |
Arielle Aney
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 502 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Kayla Brown
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 570 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Julia Calvert
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 547 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Tyler Cates
ATAC
|
ATAC | 544 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Jadyn Phillips
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 541 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Mia Corrado
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 538 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Amelia Myhrvold
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 530 | +8.1% | PB | |
27 |
Allison Naylor
METS
|
METS | 529 | +10.7% | PB | |
28 |
Chelsie Friedland
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 517 | – | ||
29 |
Isabel Finch
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 515 | – | ||
30 |
Rebecca Faber
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 476 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Bray
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 730 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ana Rojas
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 686 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Janika Perezous
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 676 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Lara Mitchell
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 641 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Lindsey Immel
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 632 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Julia Renna
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 605 | – | ||
7 |
daciana colon
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 604 | +2.3% | SB | |
8 |
Morgan Schield
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 589 | – | ||
8 |
Ali Jackson
Stingray Swim Club
|
Stingray Swim Club | 587 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Shelby Gerving
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 579 | – | PB | |
9 |
Karen Yin
ATAC
|
ATAC | 570 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Lente Geelen
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 566 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Kyla Guilfoil
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 564 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Jillian Crooks
Stingray Swim Club
|
Stingray Swim Club | 558 | -2.4% | ||
12 |
Abigail Pham
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 558 | – | ||
14 |
Mary Howley
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 557 | – | ||
15 |
Chelie Plaster
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 556 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Ashley Calderon
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 556 | – | PB | |
17 |
Phoebe Gremaud
METS
|
METS | 555 | +4.0% | PB | |
18 |
Mathea Myhrvold
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 552 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Libby Fischer
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 552 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Savannah Grinter
METS
|
METS | 551 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Kayla Brown
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 548 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Brayden Bowen
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 542 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Tyler Cates
ATAC
|
ATAC | 539 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Caroline Healey
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 539 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Julia Calvert
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 531 | +0.4% | SB | |
24 |
Mia Corrado
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 529 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Isabel Finch
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 529 | – | ||
26 |
Amelia Myhrvold
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 528 | +8.0% | PB | |
22 |
Samantha Kissi
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 526 | +3.0% | PB | |
27 |
Jadyn Phillips
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 525 | -1.5% | ||
X |
Brooke Williams
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 518 | – | ||
28 |
Allison Naylor
METS
|
METS | 515 | +10.0% | PB | |
29 |
Rebecca Faber
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 510 | -1.3% | ||
30 |
Chelsie Friedland
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 510 | – | ||
31 |
Morgan Porter
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 509 | – | ||
32 |
Lilly Cumello
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 509 | – | ||
33 |
Abigail Hardy
ATAC
|
ATAC | 504 | – | PB | |
34 |
Katie Stidolph
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 503 | – | PB | |
26 |
Arielle Aney
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 502 | -0.9% | ||
35 |
Matti Friesz
ATAC
|
ATAC | 501 | – | ||
36 |
Caroline Shen
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 498 | – | ||
37 |
Bella Malchow
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 498 | -0.5% | ||
38 |
Emily Aliotta
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 497 | +0.5% | PB | |
39 |
KATY PACHER
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 492 | – | PB | |
40 |
Lilli Hilt
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 491 | +1.4% | PB | |
41 |
Megan Legarth
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 488 | – | PB | |
42 |
Jenna MILLER
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 481 | – | ||
43 |
Abby Prucha
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 479 | +6.1% | PB | |
44 |
Erika Nguyen
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 478 | – | ||
45 |
Meghan McKenna
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 475 | – | ||
46 |
Grace Tatirosian
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 474 | – | ||
47 |
Sophie Solomich
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 473 | +0.8% | PB | |
48 |
Amber Martin
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 472 | – | PB | |
49 |
Maslin Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 469 | -5.6% | ||
50 |
Ava Leege
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 464 | – | PB | |
50 |
Ann Cargill
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 464 | – | ||
52 |
Sarah Arnold
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 463 | – | PB | |
53 |
Sydney Heeden
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 463 | +5.2% | PB | |
54 |
Delaney Osborn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 462 | – | ||
54 |
Sarah Lankford
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 462 | -3.5% | ||
56 |
Jenny Thompson
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 461 | – | ||
57 |
Kayla Kies
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 459 | -1.6% | ||
58 |
Ellee Pyle
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 455 | – | PB | |
59 |
Anne Alcarese
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 450 | – | ||
59 |
Meredith DiPasquale
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 450 | – | PB | |
61 |
Lauren Long
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 443 | – | PB | |
34 |
Ellie Martin
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 441 | – | ||
62 |
Kiera Gruttadauria
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 440 | – | PB | |
63 |
Ella Dahlberg
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 436 | – | ||
64 |
Jasmine Boggs
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 427 | -0.3% | ||
65 |
Ruby Venturelli
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 419 | – | ||
66 |
Autumn Grinter
METS
|
METS | 418 | +4.8% | PB | |
38 |
Grace Choi
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 417 | – | ||
67 |
Lily Nguyen
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 417 | – | ||
68 |
Gabby Velazquez
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 412 | – | PB | |
69 |
Courtney Fellers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 411 | – | PB | |
70 |
Liah Davis
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 394 | – | ||
71 |
Morgan Myers
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 372 | – | ||
71 |
Mary Patriarca
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 372 | – | PB | |
73 |
Sarah Soltis
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 362 | -2.9% | ||
74 |
Sophia Hanson
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 331 | – | ||
75 |
Lalita Garofalo
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 306 | -2.1% | ||
76 |
Katelyn Shafer
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 288 | – | ||
– |
Kate Douglass
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Esme Blackstock
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maryfer Mancera
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ellie Dryden
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |