Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peyton D'Emanuele
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | A | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Melina Hughes
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 17 | -0.9% | |||
3 |
Melinda Zhang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Mary O'Neil
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 15 | +2.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Gabbie Werner
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 14 | +2.8% | PB | ||
6 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 13 | +4.4% | PB | ||
7 |
Nora Clarkowski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 12 | -1.0% | |||
8 |
Taylor Williams
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 11 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brecken Merkel
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 9 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Madie Hall
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 7 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Emily Pawlaski
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 6 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Amber Croonquist
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 5 | +5.5% | PB | |
13 |
Ashley Frankwitz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Cecelia De Jong
Red Wing Swim Club
|
Red Wing Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mallory Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 2 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Sydney Rogness
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 1 | +2.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peyton D'Emanuele
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 875 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Melina Hughes
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 809 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Melinda Zhang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 806 | – | PB | |
4 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 790 | +5.4% | PB | |
5 |
Nora Clarkowski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 764 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Mary O'Neil
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 778 | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Gabbie Werner
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 753 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Taylor Williams
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 769 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
Brecken Merkel
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 754 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Emily Pawlaski
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 753 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Madie Hall
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 744 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Amber Croonquist
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 735 | +6.1% | PB | |
13 |
Mallory Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 723 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Ashley Frankwitz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 697 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Sydney Rogness
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 711 | +3.6% | PB | |
16 |
Cecelia De Jong
Red Wing Swim Club
|
Red Wing Swim Club | 707 | – | PB | |
17 |
Alli Misialek
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 667 | +4.8% | SB | |
18 |
Angelina Hartley
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 677 | +3.2% | SB | |
19 |
Emma Wilson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 675 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kailee Shermak
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 674 | +8.1% | PB | |
21 |
Ella Erickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 671 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Karsten Swanson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 644 | +6.2% | SB | |
23 |
Claudia Dougan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 642 | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Chloe Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 660 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Kelsey Kocon
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 640 | +7.4% | PB | |
26 |
Marit Isaacson
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 653 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Ali Burns
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 632 | +2.1% | PB | |
28 |
Callie Kunz
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 630 | +0.2% | PB | |
29 |
Jenna Marquette
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 647 | – | ||
30 |
Anika Gram
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 627 | +4.6% | PB | |
31 |
Eleanor Dolan
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 625 | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Ali Hall
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 623 | +0.7% | PB | |
33 |
Megan Bauerle
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 620 | +4.3% | PB | |
34 |
Bella Buenting
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 638 | +2.3% | PB | |
35 |
Lexi Lee
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 617 | – | PB | |
36 |
Anika Johnson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 616 | +8.1% | PB | |
37 |
Sophie Curran
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 632 | +0.1% | PB | |
38 |
Meredith Nord
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 632 | +1.4% | PB | |
39 |
Lily Linden
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 620 | – | PB | |
40 |
Julia Guptail
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 598 | +0.1% | SB | |
41 |
Hannah Sweet
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 614 | -0.2% | ||
42 |
Clara Wodny
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 611 | +3.8% | PB | |
43 |
Sarah Knox
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 610 | +0.6% | SB | |
44 |
Ella Stein
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 588 | +0.1% | PB | |
45 |
Kassy Shroyer
Wright County Wave
|
Wright County Wave | 603 | +0.1% | PB | |
46 |
Sophie Macy
WEST
|
WEST | 593 | -3.4% | ||
47 |
Olivia Walton
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 569 | – | ||
48 |
Darah Coleman
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 565 | -2.0% | ||
49 |
Maggie Broyles
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 564 | – | PB | |
50 |
Ellery Kitt
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 576 | -0.4% | ||
50 |
Maddie Hogue
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 576 | -1.6% | ||
52 |
Emily Miner
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 555 | +10.3% | SB | |
53 |
Sigrid Schwarzkopf
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
54 |
Katie Gjelhaug
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 545 | +11.3% | PB | |
55 |
Regan Miller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 562 | +1.8% | PB | |
56 |
Franny Bevell
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 558 | -1.4% | ||
57 |
Gabrielle Jensen
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 538 | – | ||
58 |
Eleanor Petrin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 555 | +9.8% | SB | |
59 |
Heidi Lenarz
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 553 | +1.8% | SB | |
60 |
Julia Ondracek
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 532 | +0.3% | PB | |
61 |
Izzy Bong
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 522 | +2.1% | SB | |
62 |
Kat Sisombath
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 536 | +2.1% | PB | |
63 |
Kayla Sayovitz
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 535 | +3.6% | PB | |
64 |
Alice Zhang
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 534 | – | ||
65 |
Laila Rosenow
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 514 | -2.9% | ||
66 |
Zoe Rylander
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 484 | – | ||
67 |
Alyssa Gulsvig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 443 | – | ||
– |
Sophia Mattaini
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – |