Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kylie Rydland
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | A | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Reese Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 17 | +1.2% | SB | ||
3 |
Jenna Marquette
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 16 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Sophie Macy
WEST
|
WEST | 15 | +0.1% | PB | ||
5 |
Hannah Hintermeister
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 14 | +2.8% | PB | ||
6 |
Molly Urkiel
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 13 | +3.4% | PB | ||
7 |
Ellie Wilke
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 12 | +1.1% | SB | ||
8 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 11 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brecken Merkel
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Chloe Wangensteen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Emma Sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 6 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Kayla Sayovitz
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Sumrall
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Hattie Kugler
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Adrienne Peterson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Balor O'Donnel
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 1 | +1.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jenna Marquette
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 814 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kylie Rydland
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 807 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Reese Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 801 | +0.0% | SB | |
4 |
Molly Urkiel
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 760 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Sophie Macy
WEST
|
WEST | 760 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Ellie Wilke
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 756 | +1.8% | SB | |
7 |
Hannah Hintermeister
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 752 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 739 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Brecken Merkel
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 739 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Emma Sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 716 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Chloe Wangensteen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 705 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Kayla Sayovitz
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 674 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Hattie Kugler
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 638 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Sarah Sumrall
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 640 | – | PB | |
15 |
Balor O'Donnel
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 636 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Molly Zook
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 629 | +4.0% | PB | |
17 |
Adrienne Peterson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 621 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Faith Larsen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 624 | – | PB | |
19 |
Betsy Weil
Unattached
|
Unattached | 613 | – | PB | |
20 |
Andie Timpe
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 612 | +2.1% | SB | |
21 |
Julia Stephenson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 614 | -3.9% | ||
22 |
Elinor Glass
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 610 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Mallory Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 606 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ava Olson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 591 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Elsie Groebner
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 586 | +4.0% | PB | |
26 |
Grace Urkiel
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 581 | +5.3% | PB | |
27 |
Darah Coleman
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 578 | – | ||
28 |
Kiya Riley
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 577 | +3.6% | PB | |
29 |
Lulu Franke
WEST
|
WEST | 574 | +1.3% | PB | |
30 |
Ashley Plantenberg
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 565 | +1.0% | SB | |
31 |
Meghan Pierson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 559 | +5.1% | PB | |
32 |
Ally McCarthy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 551 | – | PB | |
33 |
Alexa Kelly
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 554 | +0.6% | SB | |
34 |
Macy Wang
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 549 | – | ||
35 |
Morgan Kram
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
36 |
Lydia Gengler
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 545 | – | PB | |
37 |
Ali Smith
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 544 | – | PB | |
38 |
Caroline Peterson
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 543 | – | ||
39 |
Quinn Elsenbast
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 537 | -0.7% | ||
40 |
Sarah Harville
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 532 | – | ||
41 |
Mary Burke
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 522 | +3.4% | SB | |
42 |
Sophia Fredeen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 495 | -0.7% | ||
– |
Lexi Lee
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – |