Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Borvendeg
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Owen Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Eammon Anderson
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 6 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Kole Friel
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Matt Littleton
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Luka Misic
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 3 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Ethan O'Connor
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 1 | -5.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nathaniel Ross
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 793 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Herman Zilch
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 689 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Connor Frank
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 646 | – | PB | |
12 |
Will Laubacher
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 621 | +5.2% | PB | |
13 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 711 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Allheim DeVan-Bey
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 691 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Ben Winslow
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 687 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Isaiah Raimondo
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 589 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Borvendeg
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 786 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Owen Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 714 | – | ||
3 |
Daniel Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 679 | -3.7% | ||
4 |
Kole Friel
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 678 | – | ||
5 |
Kevin Donaldson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 670 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Luka Misic
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 665 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Matt Littleton
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 748 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ethan O'Connor
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 651 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Eammon Anderson
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 649 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 733 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Herman Zilch
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 632 | -3.5% | ||
12 |
Ben Winslow
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 719 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Will Laubacher
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 625 | +5.4% | PB | |
12 |
Isaiah Raimondo
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 625 | – | PB | |
15 |
Connor Frank
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 622 | – | PB | |
16 |
Allheim DeVan-Bey
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 713 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Nathaniel Ross
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 709 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Keller Sens
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 702 | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Zach Lozowski
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 603 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Chase Dustevich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 689 | – | PB | |
21 |
Darien Williams
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 688 | – | PB | |
22 |
Gus Dering
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 580 | +2.8% | PB | |
23 |
Frank McCutchan
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 573 | – | PB | |
24 |
Hayden Klein
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 567 | +4.3% | PB | |
25 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 657 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Emmanuel Drappatz
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 655 | +5.6% | PB | |
27 |
Liam Randolph
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 653 | – | ||
28 |
Sam Wygonik
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 550 | – | ||
29 |
Jack Mickle
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 544 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ryan Black
Montour Aqua Clu
|
Montour Aqua Clu | 538 | -2.0% | ||
31 |
Andrew White
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 536 | +2.6% | PB | |
32 |
Chad Isbell
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 530 | – | ||
33 |
Aidan Ochoa
Bernco Barracuda
|
Bernco Barracuda | 615 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Frank Walton
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 601 | -1.4% | ||
35 |
Zach Graham
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | 504 | – | ||
36 |
Matvey Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 595 | +1.4% | PB | |
37 |
Trent Vacula
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 497 | +2.3% | PB | |
38 |
Gavin Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 576 | -1.0% | ||
39 |
Cael Long
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 480 | -1.8% | ||
40 |
Elijah Innis
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 371 | -1.0% | ||
41 |
Matt Carper
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 365 | -5.0% |