1
|
Natalya Woods
Nebraska Aquatics
|
Nebraska Aquatics
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Ava Wirth
Club Huskers
|
Club Huskers
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Avari Wischhof
Club Huskers
|
Club Huskers
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Karis Reynaga
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
|
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Lucia Krings
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
|
14
|
+1.6%
|
PB
|
6
|
Lauryn Kounovsky
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Parker Schmieding
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha
|
|
12
|
+0.6%
|
PB
|
8
|
Wesley Hill
GOAL
|
GOAL
|
|
11
|
+4.1%
|
PB
|
9
|
Shriya Samanta
Millard Aquatic Club
|
Millard Aquatic Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Kate Graham
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Hannah Dankert
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver
|
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Liza Engelbrecht
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Danielle Barrera-Bojanski
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Ruth Perez
Manhattan Marlins
|
Manhattan Marlins
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Elyse Newlands
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Lily Ellenberger
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
|
1
|
+1.4%
|
PB
|
17
|
Bryanna Bailey
Swim Newton
|
Swim Newton
|
|
–
|
+1.0%
|
PB
|
18
|
Ella Herzberg
Nebraska Aquatics
|
Nebraska Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Thea Michael
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Tay Peterson
Millard Aquatic Club
|
Millard Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Gabby Freemont
GOAL
|
GOAL
|
|
–
|
+1.9%
|
PB
|
22
|
Lucy Schofield
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Bella Schneweis
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Cora Dietrich
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Kiersten Elliott
Andover YMCA (KS)
|
Andover YMCA (KS)
|
|
–
|
-0.5%
|
|
25
|
Emma Von Scheliha
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
|
–
|
+1.0%
|
PB
|
27
|
AnnMarie King
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Ashlea Johnson
Club Huskers
|
Club Huskers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Gabrielle Masteller
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Morgan Uhlir
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Caly Gemar
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha
|
|
–
|
+2.8%
|
PB
|
32
|
Chandler Tripp
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
|
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Rachel Voelker
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Mana Jacobo
Club Huskers
|
Club Huskers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Brianna Becerra
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Hannah Ferguson
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
|
–
|
+3.1%
|
PB
|
37
|
Leona Witte
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Mila Van Belle
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha
|
|
–
|
+6.2%
|
PB
|
39
|
Lylah Wheeler
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+1.5%
|
PB
|
40
|
Addisyn Storms
Millard Aquatic Club
|
Millard Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Avery Goldblatt
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Sydnie Collins
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Kindsey Joyce
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Maya Friesen
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Charlotte Vech
Fremont Area Swim Team
|
Fremont Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-1.3%
|
|
46
|
Mari Griffin
Andover YMCA (KS)
|
Andover YMCA (KS)
|
|
–
|
-5.0%
|
|
47
|
Tea Reinarz
Millard Aquatic Club
|
Millard Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Rebecca Pickert
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Sienna Lowe
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Isabel Wentzel
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Wei-Yi Chan
Club Huskers
|
Club Huskers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Lillian Seipel
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
|
–
|
-1.3%
|
|
53
|
Maizie Stricker
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
|
–
|
+1.4%
|
PB
|
54
|
Lily Wilson
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver
|
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Sawyer Eastman
Heartland Aquatics (NE)
|
Heartland Aquatics (NE)
|
|
–
|
-2.1%
|
|
56
|
Ryleigh Brooking
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
57
|
Haleigh Pentico
GOAL
|
GOAL
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
58
|
Jillian Davis
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
59
|
Emma Thober
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Aleca Howard
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-0.2%
|
|
61
|
grace fish
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Jessica Craft
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
|
–
|
-2.3%
|
|
63
|
Abigail Praznik-Lodge
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Michaela Harral
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
|
–
|
-3.2%
|
|
–
|
Camille Schear
Northland United Swim Team
|
Northland United Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Olivia Elbert
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lilly Brennan
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver
|
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|