Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BRIAN RAMSEY
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 898 | -0.6% | |||
2 |
Fausto Huerta Tate
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | A | 884 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Josh Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 976 | -1.5% | |||
4 |
Jerry Chen
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 818 | -1.1% | |||
5 |
Drew Grespin
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 785 | +0.2% | SB | ||
6 |
Jacob McCarran
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 852 | +1.4% | PB | ||
7 |
Erik Truong
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 744 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Jason Young
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 721 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Leandro Costabile
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 758 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Gabriel Larson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 746 | +0.4% | SB | |
11 |
Gennarino Conzemius
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 726 | – | ||
12 |
Zach Tomasic
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 706 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Fitzpatrick
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 698 | – | PB | |
14 |
Conrad Molinaro
Unattached
|
Unattached | 690 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Robby Spekis
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 683 | – | PB | |
16 |
Zach Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 760 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Andrew Zhang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 650 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Eric Chimes
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 648 | -3.5% | ||
19 |
Matt Cummings
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 641 | – | PB | |
20 |
Nathan Herman
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 684 | +5.6% | PB | |
21 |
Nick Mudry
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 591 | – | ||
22 |
Patrick Cavanaugh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 632 | – | ||
23 |
John Byrne
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 582 | – | ||
24 |
Ryan Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 516 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fausto Huerta Tate
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 851 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
BRIAN RAMSEY
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 849 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Josh Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 882 | -5.8% | ||
4 |
Drew Grespin
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 772 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Jerry Chen
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 759 | -3.8% | ||
6 |
Jacob McCarran
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 822 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Jason Young
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 706 | – | ||
8 |
Erik Truong
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 710 | – | PB | |
9 |
Zach Tomasic
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 707 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Leandro Costabile
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 687 | -3.8% | ||
11 |
Gennarino Conzemius
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 704 | – | ||
12 |
Gabriel Larson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 684 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Zach Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 779 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Conrad Molinaro
Unattached
|
Unattached | 655 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Robby Spekis
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 645 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jack Fitzpatrick
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 629 | – | PB | |
17 |
Patrick Cavanaugh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 674 | – | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Zhang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 605 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Eric Chimes
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 594 | -6.0% | ||
20 |
Nick Mudry
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 591 | – | ||
21 |
John Guilinger
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 633 | – | ||
22 |
Matt Cummings
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 582 | – | PB | |
23 |
Nathan Herman
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 624 | +3.1% | SB | |
24 |
Alex Grahor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 602 | +2.7% | PB | |
25 |
John Byrne
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 555 | – | ||
26 |
Ryan Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 527 | – | ||
27 |
Tim Compton
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 634 | -4.3% | ||
28 |
Luke Babik
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 537 | – | ||
29 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 766 | -6.0% | ||
30 |
IAN SCHIRRA
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 501 | – | ||
31 |
Bert Wang
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 514 | – | ||
31 |
Noah Loper
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 559 | +4.0% | PB | |
33 |
Jonathon Kelly
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 503 | +0.5% | PB | |
34 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 546 | +3.9% | PB | |
35 |
Luke Tomczak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 541 | – | PB | |
36 |
Anthony Petruzzi
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 471 | -0.9% | ||
36 |
Mike Pazuchanics
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 580 | – | PB | |
38 |
Stefan Stratimirovic
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 572 | – | ||
39 |
Derek Currey
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 461 | – | ||
40 |
Brendan Neal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 476 | – | ||
41 |
Richie Donato
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 533 | – | ||
42 |
Gabe Towell
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 532 | – | PB | |
43 |
Avery Barley
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 433 | – | ||
44 |
Luka Misic
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 552 | -1.7% | ||
45 |
Brant Purcell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 346 | – | ||
– |
Audric Pastor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – |