Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trever Brenner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 24 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Evan Bock
WEST
|
WEST | 21 | +5.7% | PB | |
3 |
Christian Fossum
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Adam Boerner
WEST
|
WEST | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Josiah Dunker
WEST
|
WEST | 18 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Damon Venner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Caleb Swanson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Eli Gosnell
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Josh Brester
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 14 | +8.8% | SB | |
10 |
Ethan Kinney
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 13 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Louie Currie
WEST
|
WEST | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Kyle Sorbe
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Caleb Huizinga
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 8 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Seth Lee
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Grant Goding
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Terin Frodyma
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Ethan Huber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Bryce Griffin
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Josh Wuflestad
WEST
|
WEST | 2 | +2.5% | SB | |
20 |
Patrick Chromey
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Bock
WEST
|
WEST | 703 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Christian Fossum
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 610 | – | ||
3 |
Trever Brenner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 624 | -5.9% | ||
4 |
Josiah Dunker
WEST
|
WEST | 657 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Damon Venner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 560 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Josh Brester
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 579 | +9.9% | PB | |
7 |
Adam Boerner
WEST
|
WEST | 523 | – | ||
8 |
Eli Gosnell
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 532 | – | ||
9 |
Ethan Kinney
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 561 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Caleb Swanson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 491 | -2.8% | ||
11 |
Louie Currie
WEST
|
WEST | 485 | – | ||
12 |
Bryce Griffin
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 441 | – | ||
13 |
Grant Goding
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 427 | – | ||
14 |
Josh Wuflestad
WEST
|
WEST | 405 | +2.9% | SB | |
15 |
Terin Frodyma
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 489 | – | ||
16 |
Kyle Sorbe
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 397 | – | ||
17 |
Seth Lee
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 476 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Caleb Huizinga
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 403 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Ethan Huber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 403 | – | ||
20 |
Patrick Chromey
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 365 | – | ||
21 |
Nicholas Olson
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 354 | – | PB | |
22 |
David Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 412 | – | ||
23 |
Tyler Hackman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 320 | +7.7% | PB | |
24 |
Ben Moorlach
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 299 | – | ||
25 |
Luke Ridler
WEST
|
WEST | 332 | – | ||
26 |
Gabriel Prescott
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 320 | – | ||
27 |
Ethan Johnson
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 346 | +2.9% | PB | |
28 |
Adam Dreismeier
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 274 | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Andrew Kovalenko
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 304 | – | ||
30 |
Josh Uehling
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 336 | – | ||
31 |
Carter Lucas
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 257 | +7.4% | PB | |
32 |
Luke Birkett
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 313 | – | ||
33 |
Bennett Balogh
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 313 | +0.5% | PB | |
34 |
Maximos Hartman
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 302 | +0.7% | PB | |
35 |
Jameson Molesworth
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 268 | -1.3% | ||
36 |
Calvin Landreth
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 255 | – | ||
37 |
Hayden Hadford
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 247 | +2.9% | PB | |
38 |
Samuel Ling
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 222 | – | ||
39 |
Samuel Swanson
WEST
|
WEST | 181 | – | ||
40 |
Connor Anderson
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 236 | – | ||
41 |
Mackennan Harris
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 202 | – | ||
42 |
Zachary Vacura
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 151 | – | ||
43 |
Jay Paulson
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | 70 | – | ||
44 |
Javin Juracek
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 82 | – | ||
45 |
Nick Loe
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 54 | – | ||
46 |
Jacob Licht
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 2 | -0.8% | ||
47 |
Henry Washnok
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Jaymeson Wolkow
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cavan Cameron
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 24 | +8.0% | PB | |
2 |
Mike Fraley
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 21 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Samuel Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gabriel Vinz
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 19 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Eli Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 18 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Miles Johnson
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 17 | +8.9% | PB | |
7 |
Dallas Davis
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 16 | +5.0% | PB | |
8 |
Charlie Simpson
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Jack Bailey
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Blake Forsberg
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 13 | +5.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jude Lowe
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 11 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Matthew Sorbe
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Anthony Hoyt
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Will Stanton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Isaac Rokusek
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | +4.9% | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Krogman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jack Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Tomas Gonzalez
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Logan Tung
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Reed Adajar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +9.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cavan Cameron
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 604 | +6.7% | PB | |
2 |
Mike Fraley
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 561 | -3.0% | ||
3 |
Samuel Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 541 | – | ||
4 |
Eli Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 643 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Dallas Davis
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 517 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Gabriel Vinz
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 452 | -2.8% | ||
7 |
Charlie Simpson
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 411 | – | ||
8 |
Miles Johnson
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 405 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Bailey
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 381 | – | ||
10 |
Blake Forsberg
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 439 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Sorbe
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 332 | – | ||
12 |
Jude Lowe
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 328 | -3.9% | ||
13 |
Anthony Hoyt
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 320 | – | ||
14 |
Isaac Rokusek
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 313 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Tomas Gonzalez
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 385 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Will Stanton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 383 | -1.8% | ||
17 |
Jack Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 383 | – | ||
18 |
Billy Fuller
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 283 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Matthew Krogman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 363 | – | PB | |
20 |
Reed Adajar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 265 | +10.8% | PB | |
21 |
Logan Tung
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 361 | – | PB | |
22 |
Tayden Blair
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 258 | – | ||
23 |
Burke Lauseng
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 224 | -6.3% | ||
24 |
Lucian Hadford
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 212 | – | ||
25 |
Simon Nyangamoi
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 304 | – | ||
26 |
Gabe Patton
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 196 | – | ||
27 |
Danton Dale
WEST
|
WEST | 252 | – | ||
27 |
Austin Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 252 | – | ||
29 |
David Stagg
Miller Swim Club
|
Miller Swim Club | 248 | -1.5% | ||
30 |
David Gann
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 94 | – | ||
31 |
Brad Infield
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 102 | +7.7% | PB | |
32 |
Dom Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 89 | – | ||
33 |
Jacob McGrew
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 39 | – | ||
34 |
Jack Robbins
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
35 |
Andrew Sun
WEST
|
WEST | 21 | – | ||
36 |
Joseph Craig
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
37 |
Luke Anderson
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 2 | – | ||
38 |
David Siemienas
WEST
|
WEST | 2 | – | ||
39 |
Cohan Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
40 |
Lars Johnson
WEST
|
WEST | 2 | – | ||
– |
George Rehbein
WEST
|
WEST | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Casey Bretz
WEST
|
WEST | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Michael Licht
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 21 | +9.5% | PB | |
3 |
Mason Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Wichterman
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Aidan Jackson
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Isaiah Anderson
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Liam O’Hanlon
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 16 | +10.2% | PB | |
8 |
Pierce Baumberger
Miller Swim Club
|
Miller Swim Club | 15 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
James Rombough
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | +6.0% | PB | |
10 |
Calvin Urevig
WEST
|
WEST | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Casey Bretz
WEST
|
WEST | 621 | – | ||
2 |
Michael Licht
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 529 | +8.9% | PB | |
3 |
Mason Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 611 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Isaiah Anderson
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 283 | – | ||
5 |
Ben Wichterman
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 425 | – | ||
6 |
Aidan Jackson
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 389 | – | ||
7 |
Liam O’Hanlon
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 207 | +5.8% | PB | |
8 |
Pierce Baumberger
Miller Swim Club
|
Miller Swim Club | 119 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Calvin Urevig
WEST
|
WEST | 20 | – | ||
10 |
James Rombough
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 19 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Matt Baseley
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 2 | – | ||
12 |
Willie Grimm
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
13 |
Aidan Harrell
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Alex Fitch
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vincent Maxwell
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 24 | +6.5% | PB | |
2 |
Connor Benton
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Mason Collier
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 20 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Aaron Lihs
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 19 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Greyson Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 18 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Aiden York
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 17 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Jacobson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 24 | -7.6% | ||
2 |
Connor Dahl
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 21 | – |