Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucy Matheson
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 20 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Amelie Lessing
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Mya Drost-Parra
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 16 | -3.3% | ||
4 |
Haley Benjamin
Durango Swim Club
|
Durango Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jordyn Beem
Maverick Aquatics (CO)
|
Maverick Aquatics (CO) | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ellie Lopez
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Emily Rinker
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Delaney Kidd
Maverick Aquatics (CO)
|
Maverick Aquatics (CO) | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Heather Maclachlan
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Una Forsythe
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Torey Duran
Durango Swim Club
|
Durango Swim Club | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Paige DiFronzo
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Emily Driscoll
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 4 | ||
14 |
Julia Petrino
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 3 | ||
15 |
Quinn Schmidt
Durango Swim Club
|
Durango Swim Club | 2 | ||
16 |
Annika Bachman
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucy Matheson
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 764 | +0.8% | SB | |
2 |
Mya Drost-Parra
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 761 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Haley Benjamin
Durango Swim Club
|
Durango Swim Club | 695 | – | ||
4 |
Jordyn Beem
Maverick Aquatics (CO)
|
Maverick Aquatics (CO) | 688 | – | PB | |
5 |
Amelie Lessing
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 686 | – | ||
6 |
Ellie Lopez
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 680 | – | ||
7 |
Emily Rinker
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 672 | – | ||
8 |
Delaney Kidd
Maverick Aquatics (CO)
|
Maverick Aquatics (CO) | 638 | – | ||
9 |
Torey Duran
Durango Swim Club
|
Durango Swim Club | 634 | – | PB | |
10 |
Heather Maclachlan
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 612 | – | PB | |
11 |
Emiley Yie
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 602 | – | ||
12 |
Julia Petrino
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 601 | – | ||
13 |
Emily Driscoll
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 570 | – | ||
14 |
Una Forsythe
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 569 | – | ||
15 |
Quinn Schmidt
Durango Swim Club
|
Durango Swim Club | 582 | – | ||
16 |
Annika Bachman
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 559 | – | ||
17 |
Paige DiFronzo
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 550 | – | ||
18 |
Katie McGillicuddy
Castle Rock Swim Team
|
Castle Rock Swim Team | 509 | – | PB | |
19 |
Stephanie Dansie
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 495 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Lindsey Fruhwirth
Castle Rock Swim Team
|
Castle Rock Swim Team | 500 | – | PB | |
21 |
Manna Nelson
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 494 | – | ||
22 |
Kelli Callahan
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 466 | – | ||
23 |
Sydni Sanders
Sweetwater Aquatic Team
|
Sweetwater Aquatic Team | 457 | – | ||
24 |
Nicole Christensen
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 444 | – | ||
25 |
Charlie Mechling
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 428 | – | ||
26 |
Silvia Leon-Moreno
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 415 | – | ||
27 |
Mia Gauvin
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 408 | – | ||
28 |
Hallie King
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 418 | – | ||
29 |
Summer Siverts
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 399 | – | ||
30 |
Morgan Miller
Four Corners Aquatic Team
|
Four Corners Aquatic Team | 398 | – | ||
31 |
Hannah Echelberger
Life Time Colorado
|
Life Time Colorado | 360 | – | PB | |
32 |
Kyleigh Messinger
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 378 | – | ||
33 |
Ryleigh Foggin
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 321 | – | ||
34 |
Grace Peterson
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 320 | – | ||
35 |
Lily Sablich
Life Time Colorado
|
Life Time Colorado | 334 | – | ||
36 |
Ashlynd Harris
Gunnison Stingrays
|
Gunnison Stingrays | 309 | – | ||
37 |
Molly Strickland
Gunnison Stingrays
|
Gunnison Stingrays | 282 | – | PB | |
38 |
Mia DiPetrillo
Life Time Colorado
|
Life Time Colorado | 258 | – | ||
– |
Sarah Hansen
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | – | – | ||
– |
Grace Keogh
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Codevilla
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Quinlan Hinerfeld
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 17 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jamie Legh
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 16 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Caitlin Romprey
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 15 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Ryn Oram
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Celia Webster
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Kathryn Bennett Jones
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Meghan Andrews
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Zoe Malin
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 9 | ||
10 |
Amber Siverts
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 7 | ||
11 |
Kayla Tehrani
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 6 | ||
12 |
Sofia Gaspar
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 5 | PB | |
13 |
McKenzie Rion
Durango Swim Club
|
Durango Swim Club | 4 | ||
14 |
Laila Khan-Farooqi
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 3 | ||
15 |
Caroline payne
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 2 | ||
16 |
Renee Trombley
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Quinlan Hinerfeld
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 736 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Mary Codevilla
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 735 | – | ||
3 |
Caitlin Romprey
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 727 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Jamie Legh
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 731 | -3.3% | ||
5 |
Ryn Oram
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 701 | – | PB | |
6 |
Celia Webster
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 671 | – | ||
7 |
Kathryn Bennett Jones
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 670 | – | ||
8 |
Meghan Andrews
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 634 | – | PB | |
9 |
Zoe Malin
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 622 | – | ||
10 |
Sofia Gaspar
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 524 | – | PB | |
11 |
Amber Siverts
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 553 | – | ||
12 |
Laila Khan-Farooqi
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 543 | – | ||
13 |
Kylie Barber
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 509 | – | ||
14 |
Caroline payne
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 530 | – | ||
15 |
Kayla Tehrani
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 492 | – | ||
16 |
Renee Trombley
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 465 | – | PB | |
17 |
McKenzie Rion
Durango Swim Club
|
Durango Swim Club | 454 | – | ||
18 |
Malena Massaro
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 450 | – | ||
19 |
Jillian Carlson
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
|
Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 426 | – | ||
20 |
Grace Schoen
Steamboat Springs Swim Team
|
Steamboat Springs Swim Team | 426 | – | PB | |
21 |
Cailea Caiozzi
Life Time Colorado
|
Life Time Colorado | 424 | – | ||
22 |
Kara Weiland
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 385 | – | ||
23 |
Rachel Lautzenhiser
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 413 | – | ||
24 |
Lilly Huggard
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 397 | – | ||
25 |
Tamsin Izard
Life Time Colorado
|
Life Time Colorado | 344 | – | ||
26 |
Julia TenNapel
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
|
Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 358 | – | ||
27 |
Ally Wilson
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
|
Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 305 | – | ||
28 |
Saige Lottes
Steamboat Springs Swim Team
|
Steamboat Springs Swim Team | 303 | – | ||
29 |
Erin Knight
Durango Swim Club
|
Durango Swim Club | 325 | – | ||
30 |
Katherine Knapp
Steamboat Springs Swim Team
|
Steamboat Springs Swim Team | 312 | – | ||
31 |
Mia Stramel
Castle Rock Swim Team
|
Castle Rock Swim Team | 292 | – | ||
32 |
Kayla Krummel
Life Time Colorado
|
Life Time Colorado | 198 | – | ||
33 |
Alexis Farquhar
Life Time Colorado
|
Life Time Colorado | 134 | – | PB | |
34 |
Elisa Elsberry
Maverick Aquatics (CO)
|
Maverick Aquatics (CO) | 93 | – | ||
35 |
Zoe Neary
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 72 | – | ||
36 |
Tierney Brown
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 37 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Ziegert
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Lang Davison
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Tatum Berg
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Kendyll Wilkinson
Maverick Aquatics (CO)
|
Maverick Aquatics (CO) | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Piper Rietz
Four Corners Aquatic Team
|
Four Corners Aquatic Team | 14 | – |