Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gavin Moak
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 10 | +6.7% | PB | |
2 |
Miguel Velasquez
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Dylan Friesz
ATAC
|
ATAC | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Nick Nerhood
ATAC
|
ATAC | 7 | +0.4% | SB | |
5 |
Tyler Smits
ATAC
|
ATAC | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Martin Knorr
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Sam Gambow
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Barrett Bryant
Clovis Swim Club NM
|
Clovis Swim Club NM | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Brian Li
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 2 | +0.3% | SB | |
10 |
Colin Bowling
ATAC
|
ATAC | 1 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Nathan Keller
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 379 | PB | |
12 |
Larry Pan
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 369 | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Dunsworth
ATAC
|
ATAC | 325 | PB | |
14 |
Michael Mangan
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 365 | ||
15 |
Logan Partin
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 279 | PB | |
16 |
James McCurley
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 258 | ||
17 |
Paul Pierce
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 243 | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Smith
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 274 | PB | |
19 |
Zak Alvarado
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 306 | PB | |
20 |
Arman Deendar
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 295 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gavin Moak
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 687 | +5.3% | PB | |
2 |
Miguel Velasquez
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 577 | – | ||
3 |
Dylan Friesz
ATAC
|
ATAC | 540 | – | ||
4 |
Nick Nerhood
ATAC
|
ATAC | 536 | +1.2% | SB | |
5 |
Jaden Luo
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 617 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Brian Li
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 603 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Colin Bowling
ATAC
|
ATAC | 430 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Barrett Bryant
Clovis Swim Club NM
|
Clovis Swim Club NM | 510 | – | ||
9 |
Sam Gambow
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 460 | – | ||
10 |
Martin Knorr
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 406 | – | ||
11 |
Tyler Smits
ATAC
|
ATAC | 356 | – | ||
12 |
Larry Pan
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 341 | – | ||
13 |
Nathan Keller
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 323 | – | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Dunsworth
ATAC
|
ATAC | 322 | – | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Smith
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 282 | – | PB | |
16 |
Logan Partin
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 235 | – | PB | |
17 |
Arman Deendar
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 294 | – | ||
18 |
James McCurley
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 215 | – | ||
19 |
Zak Alvarado
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 270 | – | PB | |
20 |
Michael Mangan
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 266 | – | ||
21 |
Enrique Mangan
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 181 | – | ||
22 |
Paul Pierce
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 132 | – | ||
23 |
Jesus Navarrete
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 146 | – | ||
24 |
Alejandro Lumpkin
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 66 | – | ||
– |
Matthew Tiemann
Lubbock Homeschool Christian A
|
Lubbock Homeschool Christian A | – | – | ||
– |
Bandy Mckinzie
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chase Broeckelmann
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chris Marpa
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Quinn Mauck
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tawan Bhuntavee
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Truman Armstrong
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 10 | – | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Li
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Reysa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ben Adams
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Garrison Fenton
Lubbock Homeschool Christian A
|
Lubbock Homeschool Christian A | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Aidan Ochoa
Bernco Barracuda
|
Bernco Barracuda | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Bell
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Carson Dailey
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Colton Bennett
ATAC
|
ATAC | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Gavin Fenton
Lubbock Homeschool Christian A
|
Lubbock Homeschool Christian A | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jacob Bell
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 504 | – | PB | |
12 |
Samuel Durcansky
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 436 | – | ||
13 |
Max Zabriskie
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 399 | – | ||
14 |
Jam Crespo Molina
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 360 | – | ||
15 |
Joe Genewick
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team
|
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team | 271 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Trey Jackson
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 346 | – | ||
17 |
William Ward
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 343 | – | ||
18 |
Ryan Herb
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 336 | +7.5% | PB | |
19 |
Brady Wilson
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 248 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jaime Olavarri
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 320 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Truman Armstrong
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 682 | – | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Li
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 678 | – | ||
3 |
Matthew Reysa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 551 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ben Adams
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 598 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Aidan Ochoa
Bernco Barracuda
|
Bernco Barracuda | 553 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Garrison Fenton
Lubbock Homeschool Christian A
|
Lubbock Homeschool Christian A | 536 | – | ||
7 |
Nathan Bell
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 474 | – | PB | |
8 |
Colton Bennett
ATAC
|
ATAC | 440 | – | PB | |
9 |
Gavin Fenton
Lubbock Homeschool Christian A
|
Lubbock Homeschool Christian A | 434 | – | ||
10 |
Carson Dailey
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 304 | – | PB | |
11 |
Max Zabriskie
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 383 | – | ||
12 |
Jacob Bell
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 380 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jam Crespo Molina
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 378 | – | ||
14 |
Samuel Durcansky
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 376 | – | ||
15 |
William Ward
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 369 | – | ||
16 |
Brady Wilson
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 274 | – | PB | |
17 |
Joe Genewick
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team
|
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team | 251 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Jaime Olavarri
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 336 | – | ||
19 |
Ryan Herb
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 327 | +7.1% | PB | |
20 |
Trey Jackson
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 312 | – | ||
21 |
Carlos Lenci
ATAC
|
ATAC | 215 | +5.8% | PB | |
22 |
Lane Jordon
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 205 | – | ||
23 |
Benton Vickery
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 98 | – | ||
24 |
Tyler Bodenstab
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 75 | -0.9% | ||
– |
Tommy Head
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maguire Sheppard
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | NS | – | – |