Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Hutchins
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 11 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Julia Podkoscielny
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Micaela Bernales
Regatas Lima
|
Regatas Lima | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Olivia Dinehart
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Kiara Caamano
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 6 | +2.7% | SB | |
6 |
Riley Botting
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Isabella Chambers
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Maya Gendzel
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Rebecca Montero
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Katherine Randall
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 1 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Camila Saporta
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +5.1% | PB | |
12 |
Rylie Barnhardt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Anna Speratos
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +3.1% | SB | |
14 |
Elena Dinehart
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | – | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Baila Bugara
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Adriana Gooding
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Lauren Clippard
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Sarah Davis
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | +5.1% | SB | |
19 |
Jenny Chung
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Katie Herman
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | +5.8% | PB | |
21 |
Cassandra Kraft
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Kaitlyn Armbruster
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Charlotte Levet
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Maddie Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | – | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Mia Hagenauer
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | +2.2% | PB | |
26 |
Deborah Alarcon
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +2.8% | SB | |
27 |
Emma Livezey
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | +2.3% | PB | |
28 |
Caroline Udell
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Candela Bogaz
Fenaba
|
Fenaba | – | – | ||
30 |
Gabriella Martinez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | +2.8% | PB | |
31 |
Isabella Acosta
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +0.2% | SB | |
32 |
Balor O'Donnel
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
33 |
Corley Smith
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Aria Torretta
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +4.7% | PB | |
35 |
Maggie Anders
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | +2.0% | PB | |
36 |
Chiara Bell
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | +2.3% | PB | |
37 |
Catty Geyer
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | PB | |
38 |
CJ Page
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | +2.6% | SB | |
39 |
Valentina Rosa
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
40 |
Lainey Ryan
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Brianna Wall
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Alana Deo
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | – | +2.4% | PB | |
43 |
Andrea Lopez-McNenney
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | – | -2.0% | ||
44 |
Lillian Trussell
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
45 |
Lorelei Bennett
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | -1.7% | ||
46 |
Sydney Runk
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | -1.1% | ||
47 |
Valentina Balmaceda
Fenaba
|
Fenaba | – | – | ||
48 |
Haylie Salce
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | – | ||
– |
Maylen Gonzalez Henriquez
Fenaba
|
Fenaba | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Balfour
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |